|
Our Media/Results from TDCAA Track Championships
Our Results
2012 Results - TDCAA Track ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA on May 16th 2012, 12:37am
Licensed to OFSAA - Metro Region Meet Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/15/2012 07:48 PM
TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/14/2012 to 5/15/2012
Etobicoke Centennial Park
Results
Event 1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.80 2008 Sheereen Harris - Ward
TDCAA: * 12.00 1998 Neika Linday - Vanier
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 522 Alexander, Shania Mary Ward CS 12.50 * 12.64q 1
2 348 McLeod, Chanelle Father John 13.00 13.21q 9
3 818 Cruzat-Whervin, Char St. Patrick 13.70 13.21q 9
4 801 Tavernier, Zakiya St. Joseph's 13.33q 2
5 300 Campbell, Shadae Henry Carr, 12.60 13.40q 4
6 356 Weathers, Angellee Father John 13.00 13.41q 8
7 310 Obeng, Ashley Henry Carr, 12.50 13.44q 2
8 454 Caranci, Brittany Loretto Abbe 12.50 13.56q 3
9 130 Frimpong-Manso, Chri McGuigan, Ca 14.00 13.64 2
10 690 Sabado-Worrell, Tiff Notre Dame 13.92 13.67 6
11 376 Chin, Allysia Francis Libe 13.10 13.67 10
12 1 Agada, Aileen Allen, Bisho 13.80 13.67 7
13 534 Villagracia, Gissell Mary Ward CS 13.80 13.78 8
14 699 Orrett, Narissa Pope John Pa 14.38 13.81 2
15 311 Ola-Adigun, Damilola Henry Carr, 13.20 13.90 10
16 165 Denault, Lauren Cardinal New 12.94 13.90 7
17 308 Mitchell, Natavia Henry Carr, 12.90 13.96 5
18 387 Malicdem, Jessica Francis Libe 14.09 3
19 298 Bennett, Shaunalee Henry Carr, 12.90 14.16 6
20 525 Benosa, Donna Mary Ward CS 14.40 14.22 3
21 478 Pham, Catherine Loretto Abbe 14.00 14.31 4
22 62 Ricketts-Guen, Nikyia Mar, T. Mert 14.34 9
23 163 Bayona, Amanda Cardinal New 14.44 7
24 384 Hendricks, Sheya Francis Libe 14.45 5
25 697 Mahiney, Mia Grace Pope John Pa 14.47 14.46 4
26 787 Del Mundo, Karyssa St. Joseph's 14.53 8
27 808 Wright, Shawndel St. Joseph's 14.60 5
28 577 Evstatiev, Nicole Michael Powe 14.21 14.63 1
29 773 Pabon, Mariae St. Joseph M 14.63 10
30 523 Angeles, Michelle Mary Ward CS 14.60 14.67 5
31 475 McManus, Olivia Loretto Abbe 14.00 14.69 1
32 4 Costa, Joyce Allen, Bisho 14.70 14.75 7
33 164 Broderick, Kaileigh Cardinal New 14.77 9
34 452 Basta, Sabrina Loretto Abbe 14.78 2
35 769 Mane, Anna St. Joseph M 14.90 10
36 472 Madassa, Natasha Loretto Abbe 14.97 7
37 775 Salindong, Krisha St. Joseph M 14.98 8
38 780 Szabo, Anika St. Joseph M 15.03 11
39 161 Atayan, Roxanne Cardinal New 15.15 1
40 451 Atterton, Ryann Loretto Abbe 15.20 11
41 501 Berena, Eunice Marshall McL 15.22 4
42 503 Morettin, Sonja Marshall McL 15.30 1
43 490 Bonsu, Anael Loretto Coll 15.31 10
44 768 Macapagal, Lhaica St. Joseph M 15.31 11
45 14 Goroshko, Sofiya Allen, Bisho 14.70 15.45 6
46 778 Shapiro, Nicole St. Joseph M 15.53 4
47 479 Retonda, Angel Loretto Abbe 15.55 6
48 258 Tomas, Nicole Alighiere, D 15.15 15.57 9
49 255 Gardner, Danielle Alighiere, D 15.12 15.62 10
50 278 Mubilanzila, Tabitha Etienne-Brule 14.00 15.68 3
51 251 Cabral, Nicole Alighiere, D 14.72 15.72 8
52 12 Girina, Marta Allen, Bisho 14.80 15.78 9
53 799 Rocha, Natasha St. Joseph's 15.79 9
54 280 Somda, Irma Etienne-Brule 14.00 15.81 5
55 340 Bailey, Maddy Father John 15.85 6
56 344 Grzegorczyk, Hannah Father John 15.92 5
57 346 Joyce-Marquez, Aliso Father John 15.96 2
58 553 Shehara, Sally Johnson, Mgs 15.99 3
59 533 Santhakumar, Sharon Mary Ward CS 16.00 16.11 5
60 253 Da Silva, Kathleen Alighiere, D 15.34 16.22 8
61 759 Abacon, Nina St. Joseph M 16.41 2
62 252 Da Silva, Christine Alighiere, D 15.72 16.57 7
63 806 Torres, Faith St. Joseph's 16.88 4
64 277 Letendre, Chloe Etienne-Brule 15.00 17.37 10
65 487 Yip, Michelle Loretto Abbe 17.38 3
66 504 Silano, Emily Marshall McL 17.51 9
67 550 Edora, Lorraine Johnson, Mgs 17.58 11
68 16 Hrynko, Natalia Allen, Bisho 15.80 17.70 6
69 551 Garcia, Chantelle Johnson, Mgs 18.26 11
-- 500 Hejazi, Linda Madonna Hs-D DNS 7
-- 779 Sing, Sonya St. Joseph M DNS 3
-- 429 Marzo, Karly Ann Vanier DNS 1
-- 481 Saponara, Stefanie Loretto Abbe DNS 7
-- 223 Klein, Tamara Community He DNS 8
-- 499 Adjei, Janette Madonna Hs-D DNS 10
Event 1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.80 2008 Sheereen Harris - Ward
TDCAA: * 12.00 1998 Neika Linday - Vanier
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 522 Alexander, Shania Mary Ward CS 12.64 12.74* 10
2 818 Cruzat-Whervin, Char St. Patrick 13.21 13.35 8
3 348 McLeod, Chanelle Father John 13.21 13.46 6
4 300 Campbell, Shadae Henry Carr, 13.40 13.56 5
5 801 Tavernier, Zakiya St. Joseph's 13.33 13.60 4
6 356 Weathers, Angellee Father John 13.41 13.72 3
7 310 Obeng, Ashley Henry Carr, 13.44 13.80 2
8 454 Caranci, Brittany Loretto Abbe 13.56 13.81 1
Preliminaries
9 130 Frimpong-Manso, Chri McGuigan, Ca 13.64
10 690 Sabado-Worrell, Tiff Notre Dame 13.67
11 376 Chin, Allysia Francis Libe 13.67
12 1 Agada, Aileen Allen, Bisho 13.67
13 534 Villagracia, Gissell Mary Ward CS 13.78
14 699 Orrett, Narissa Pope John Pa 13.81
15 311 Ola-Adigun, Damilola Henry Carr, 13.90
16 165 Denault, Lauren Cardinal New 13.90
17 308 Mitchell, Natavia Henry Carr, 13.96
18 387 Malicdem, Jessica Francis Libe 14.09
19 298 Bennett, Shaunalee Henry Carr, 14.16
20 525 Benosa, Donna Mary Ward CS 14.22
21 478 Pham, Catherine Loretto Abbe 14.31
22 62 Ricketts-Guen, Nikyia Mar, T. Mert 14.34
23 163 Bayona, Amanda Cardinal New 14.44
24 384 Hendricks, Sheya Francis Libe 14.45
25 697 Mahiney, Mia Grace Pope John Pa 14.46
26 787 Del Mundo, Karyssa St. Joseph's 14.53
27 808 Wright, Shawndel St. Joseph's 14.60
28 577 Evstatiev, Nicole Michael Powe 14.63
29 773 Pabon, Mariae St. Joseph M 14.63
30 523 Angeles, Michelle Mary Ward CS 14.67
31 475 McManus, Olivia Loretto Abbe 14.69
32 4 Costa, Joyce Allen, Bisho 14.75
33 164 Broderick, Kaileigh Cardinal New 14.77
34 452 Basta, Sabrina Loretto Abbe 14.78
35 769 Mane, Anna St. Joseph M 14.90
36 472 Madassa, Natasha Loretto Abbe 14.97
37 775 Salindong, Krisha St. Joseph M 14.98
38 780 Szabo, Anika St. Joseph M 15.03
39 161 Atayan, Roxanne Cardinal New 15.15
40 451 Atterton, Ryann Loretto Abbe 15.20
41 501 Berena, Eunice Marshall McL 15.22
42 503 Morettin, Sonja Marshall McL 15.30
43 490 Bonsu, Anael Loretto Coll 15.31
44 768 Macapagal, Lhaica St. Joseph M 15.31
45 14 Goroshko, Sofiya Allen, Bisho 15.45
46 778 Shapiro, Nicole St. Joseph M 15.53
47 479 Retonda, Angel Loretto Abbe 15.55
48 258 Tomas, Nicole Alighiere, D 15.57
49 255 Gardner, Danielle Alighiere, D 15.62
50 278 Mubilanzila, Tabitha Etienne-Brule 15.68
51 251 Cabral, Nicole Alighiere, D 15.72
52 12 Girina, Marta Allen, Bisho 15.78
53 799 Rocha, Natasha St. Joseph's 15.79
54 280 Somda, Irma Etienne-Brule 15.81
55 340 Bailey, Maddy Father John 15.85
56 344 Grzegorczyk, Hannah Father John 15.92
57 346 Joyce-Marquez, Aliso Father John 15.96
58 553 Shehara, Sally Johnson, Mgs 15.99
59 533 Santhakumar, Sharon Mary Ward CS 16.11
60 253 Da Silva, Kathleen Alighiere, D 16.22
61 759 Abacon, Nina St. Joseph M 16.41
62 252 Da Silva, Christine Alighiere, D 16.57
63 806 Torres, Faith St. Joseph's 16.88
64 277 Letendre, Chloe Etienne-Brule 17.37
65 487 Yip, Michelle Loretto Abbe 17.38
66 504 Silano, Emily Marshall McL 17.51
67 550 Edora, Lorraine Johnson, Mgs 17.58
68 16 Hrynko, Natalia Allen, Bisho 17.70
69 551 Garcia, Chantelle Johnson, Mgs 18.26
-- 500 Hejazi, Linda Madonna Hs-D DNS
-- 779 Sing, Sonya St. Joseph M DNS
-- 429 Marzo, Karly Ann Vanier DNS
-- 481 Saponara, Stefanie Loretto Abbe DNS
-- 223 Klein, Tamara Community He DNS
-- 499 Adjei, Janette Madonna Hs-D DNS
Event 2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.13 2005 Dushane Farrier- Neil
TDCAA: * 10.81 1988 Shane Mouricette - ST. Mike's
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 330 Hector, Aaron Henry Carr, 11.20 11.71q 7
2 626 Ugwuala, Malik Michael Powe 11.24 11.82q 5
3 640 Charles-McCoy, Tareq Mother Teres 11.71 11.85q 2
4 437 Kawei, Vincent Vanier 11.92q 2
5 104 Mitchell, Cliven Brebeuf 11.70 11.93q 3
6 331 Husbands, Vishon Henry Carr, 11.20 11.96q 6
7 520 Thibeault, Conor Marshall McL 11.09 11.98q 8
8 403 Galleta, Kevin Francis Libe 11.90 12.09q 2
9 272 Bangura, Suliamen Don Bosco HS 12.45 1
10 514 Martinez, Erick Marshall McL 11.59 12.51 4
11 138 Ajibola, Paul McGuigan, Ca 12.50 12.55 6
12 518 Ramlogan, Philip Marshall McL 11.78 12.61 1
13 259 Almeida, David Alighiere, D 11.90 12.63 3
14 270 Viera, Anthony Alighiere, D 12.53 12.69 5
15 540 Orden, Ian Mary Ward CS 12.40 12.75 8
16 261 Gordon, Dillon Alighiere, D 12.66 12.78 3
17 447 Yogeswaran, Sarujan Vanier 12.79 3
18 37 Bedward-Wellington, D Allen, Bisho 12.80 12.81 2
19 507 Fallico, Giorgio Marshall McL 11.72 12.81 1
20 262 Lewis, Jerry Alighiere, D 12.65 12.82 4
21 194 Dantis, Moses Chaminade Co 12.90 12.84 3
22 53 Tenuta, Joseph Allen, Bisho 12.80 12.86 1
23 328 Galiwango, Isaac Henry Carr, 12.00 12.91 5
24 153 Page, Daniel McGuigan, Ca 12.90 12.91 4
25 513 Kama, Jeremy Marshall McL 12.04 12.93 7
26 180 Suganalan, Nathan Cardinal New 12.80 12.94 2
27 402 Devasayaham, Shelton Francis Libe 12.95 2
28 433 Albano, Adrian Vanier 12.98 2
29 539 Lucero, Ellesor Mary Ward CS 12.80 13.00 1
30 826 Loregnard, Dionte St. Patrick 12.00 13.06 6
31 674 Nieto, Christian Neil McNeil 13.30 13.10 8
32 604 Fronczak, Adrian Michael Powe 12.42 13.19 8
33 55 Watson, Ethan Allen, Bisho 13.00 13.22 6
34 416 Rollox, Jahleel Francis Libe 13.23 3
35 44 Krol, Michael Allen, Bisho 13.30 13.27 7
36 213 Palacio, Carlos Chaminade Co 12.50 13.28 7
37 155 Peters, Tyvell McGuigan, Ca 13.00 13.33 5
38 556 Cantina, Kent Johnson, Mgs 13.39 7
39 662 Sun, Tristan Charbonnel 13.40 1
40 747 Garcia, Danly St. Basil 13.43 6
41 54 Toguri, Joshua Allen, Bisho 13.20 13.44 8
42 152 Owusu-Sarpong, Steve McGuigan, Ca 13.00 13.59 7
43 87 Creavalle, Tajay Brebeuf 13.64 3
44 68 Ngo, John Mar, T. Mert 13.76 4
45 441 Rudio, Michael Vanier 13.77 4
46 567 Salisi, Gerard Johnson, Mgs 13.84 7
47 568 Singh, Aadesh Johnson, Mgs 13.97 8
48 77 Borlaza, John Brebeuf 14.00 8
49 413 Phanlith, Wayne Francis Libe 14.07 1
50 404 Jude, Johnston Francis Libe 14.13 2
51 400 Chuatico, Emmanuel Francis Libe 14.39 5
52 98 Kim, David Brebeuf 14.56 4
53 414 Reyes, Byron Francis Libe 14.76 5
54 234 Handelman, Genffrey Community He 15.03 1
55 198 DiCamine, David Chaminade Co 15.90 6
56 230 Charlat, Maxwell Community He 16.78 3
-- 326 Edwards, Kyle Henry Carr, 11.90 DNS 4
-- 669 Gomes, Conroy Neil McNeil 14.15 DNS 6
-- 95 Gutierrez, William Brebeuf DNS 5
Event 2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.13 2005 Dushane Farrier- Neil
TDCAA: * 10.81 1988 Shane Mouricette - ST. Mike's
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 626 Ugwuala, Malik Michael Powe 11.82 11.57 10
2 330 Hector, Aaron Henry Carr, 11.71 11.65 8
3 331 Husbands, Vishon Henry Carr, 11.96 11.71 6
4 520 Thibeault, Conor Marshall McL 11.98 11.73 5
5 640 Charles-McCoy, Tareq Mother Teres 11.85 11.93 4
6 104 Mitchell, Cliven Brebeuf 11.93 11.96 3
7 403 Galleta, Kevin Francis Libe 12.09 12.26 2
8 437 Kawei, Vincent Vanier 11.92 12.33 1
Preliminaries
9 272 Bangura, Suliamen Don Bosco HS 12.45
10 514 Martinez, Erick Marshall McL 12.51
11 138 Ajibola, Paul McGuigan, Ca 12.55
12 518 Ramlogan, Philip Marshall McL 12.61
13 259 Almeida, David Alighiere, D 12.63
14 270 Viera, Anthony Alighiere, D 12.69
15 540 Orden, Ian Mary Ward CS 12.75
16 261 Gordon, Dillon Alighiere, D 12.78
17 447 Yogeswaran, Sarujan Vanier 12.79
18 37 Bedward-Wellington, D Allen, Bisho 12.81
19 507 Fallico, Giorgio Marshall McL 12.81
20 262 Lewis, Jerry Alighiere, D 12.82
21 194 Dantis, Moses Chaminade Co 12.84
22 53 Tenuta, Joseph Allen, Bisho 12.86
23 328 Galiwango, Isaac Henry Carr, 12.91
24 153 Page, Daniel McGuigan, Ca 12.91
25 513 Kama, Jeremy Marshall McL 12.93
26 180 Suganalan, Nathan Cardinal New 12.94
27 402 Devasayaham, Shelton Francis Libe 12.95
28 433 Albano, Adrian Vanier 12.98
29 539 Lucero, Ellesor Mary Ward CS 13.00
30 826 Loregnard, Dionte St. Patrick 13.06
31 674 Nieto, Christian Neil McNeil 13.10
32 604 Fronczak, Adrian Michael Powe 13.19
33 55 Watson, Ethan Allen, Bisho 13.22
34 416 Rollox, Jahleel Francis Libe 13.23
35 44 Krol, Michael Allen, Bisho 13.27
36 213 Palacio, Carlos Chaminade Co 13.28
37 155 Peters, Tyvell McGuigan, Ca 13.33
38 556 Cantina, Kent Johnson, Mgs 13.39
39 662 Sun, Tristan Charbonnel 13.40
40 747 Garcia, Danly St. Basil 13.43
41 54 Toguri, Joshua Allen, Bisho 13.44
42 152 Owusu-Sarpong, Steve McGuigan, Ca 13.59
43 87 Creavalle, Tajay Brebeuf 13.64
44 68 Ngo, John Mar, T. Mert 13.76
45 441 Rudio, Michael Vanier 13.77
46 567 Salisi, Gerard Johnson, Mgs 13.84
47 568 Singh, Aadesh Johnson, Mgs 13.97
48 77 Borlaza, John Brebeuf 14.00
49 413 Phanlith, Wayne Francis Libe 14.07
50 404 Jude, Johnston Francis Libe 14.13
51 400 Chuatico, Emmanuel Francis Libe 14.39
52 98 Kim, David Brebeuf 14.56
53 414 Reyes, Byron Francis Libe 14.76
54 234 Handelman, Genffrey Community He 15.03
55 198 DiCamine, David Chaminade Co 15.90
56 230 Charlat, Maxwell Community He 16.78
-- 326 Edwards, Kyle Henry Carr, DNS
-- 669 Gomes, Conroy Neil McNeil DNS
-- 95 Gutierrez, William Brebeuf DNS
Event 3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 25.56 2008 Sheereen Harris - Ward
TDCAA: * 24.81 1997 Monique Vanloo - Libermann
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 522 Alexander, Shania Mary Ward CS 26.00 26.27 7 10
2 801 Tavernier, Zakiya St. Joseph's 27.22 2 8
3 690 Sabado-Worrell, Tiff Notre Dame 26.00 27.44 7 6
4 818 Cruzat-Whervin, Char St. Patrick 27.30 27.47 6 5
5 310 Obeng, Ashley Henry Carr, 27.30 27.69 7 4
6 348 McLeod, Chanelle Father John 27.00 27.80 7 3
7 130 Frimpong-Manso, Chri McGuigan, Ca 28.00 27.91 6 2
8 1 Agada, Aileen Allen, Bisho 29.40 28.45 5 1
9 300 Campbell, Shadae Henry Carr, 26.80 28.46 7
10 311 Ola-Adigun, Damilola Henry Carr, 27.80 28.55 6
11 534 Villagracia, Gissell Mary Ward CS 27.90 28.58 6
12 699 Orrett, Narissa Pope John Pa 28.74 4
13 376 Chin, Allysia Francis Libe 26.90 28.84 7
14 298 Bennett, Shaunalee Henry Carr, 27.80 29.08 6
15 8 Domazet, Teah Allen, Bisho 29.00 29.11 6
16 165 Denault, Lauren Cardinal New 27.40 29.21 6
17 793 Ip, Priscilla St. Joseph's 29.37 3
18 574 Cartwright, Danielle Michael Powe 30.34 29.78 5
19 525 Benosa, Donna Mary Ward CS 29.50 29.78 5
20 780 Szabo, Anika St. Joseph M 29.81 3
21 308 Mitchell, Natavia Henry Carr, 27.20 29.91 7
22 773 Pabon, Mariae St. Joseph M 30.15 2
23 523 Angeles, Michelle Mary Ward CS 29.80 30.43 5
24 381 Daniels, Cyann Francis Libe 30.49 4
25 787 Del Mundo, Karyssa St. Joseph's 30.67 4
26 62 Ricketts-Guen, Nikyia Mar, T. Mert 30.69 3
27 577 Evstatiev, Nicole Michael Powe 29.86 30.81 5
28 451 Atterton, Ryann Loretto Abbe 30.87 1
29 4 Costa, Joyce Allen, Bisho 31.00 30.98 5
30 164 Broderick, Kaileigh Cardinal New 31.34 2
31 778 Shapiro, Nicole St. Joseph M 32.08 1
32 550 Edora, Lorraine Johnson, Mgs 32.30 1
33 695 Igiebor-Isoken, Kimb Pope John Pa 32.31 2
34 808 Wright, Shawndel St. Joseph's 32.60 2
35 12 Girina, Marta Allen, Bisho 31.00 32.80 5
36 258 Tomas, Nicole Alighiere, D 32.81 4
37 161 Atayan, Roxanne Cardinal New 33.04 5
38 799 Rocha, Natasha St. Joseph's 33.06 1
39 479 Retonda, Angel Loretto Abbe 33.15 3
40 392 Sooknanan, Michelle Francis Libe 33.51 1
41 785 Carr, Siobhan St. Joseph's 33.52 4
42 251 Cabral, Nicole Alighiere, D 33.63 1
43 380 Chung, Stacy Francis Libe 33.79 3
44 280 Somda, Irma Etienne-Brule 26.00 33.97 7
45 253 Da Silva, Kathleen Alighiere, D 34.00 3
46 252 Da Silva, Christine Alighiere, D 34.73 4
47 806 Torres, Faith St. Joseph's 36.49 4
48 277 Letendre, Chloe Etienne-Brule 29.00 39.47 6
-- 549 Cabrera, Melanie Johnson, Mgs DNS 4
-- 500 Hejazi, Linda Madonna Hs-D DNS 2
-- 499 Adjei, Janette Madonna Hs-D DNS 1
-- 764 D'Souza, Ava St. Joseph M DNS 3
-- 551 Garcia, Chantelle Johnson, Mgs DNS 2
-- 553 Shehara, Sally Johnson, Mgs DNS 3
Event 4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 22.93 2008 Thomas Juha - MPSJ
TDCAA: * 22.60 1970 Marty Nichols- St. Mike's
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 330 Hector, Aaron Henry Carr, 22.80 23.01 7 10
2 626 Ugwuala, Malik Michael Powe 23.86 23.33 7 8
3 520 Thibeault, Conor Marshall McL 23.93 23.54 7 6
4 331 Husbands, Vishon Henry Carr, 23.80 24.08 7 5
5 653 O'Garro, Justin Mother Teres 24.58 24.31 7 4
6 319 Bonzie, Randolf Henry Carr, 24.46 7 3
7 403 Galleta, Kevin Francis Libe 24.20 24.48 7 2
8 679 Sevigny, Nathan Neil McNeil 25.30 24.73 6 1
9 514 Martinez, Erick Marshall McL 25.80 25.05 6
10 272 Bangura, Suliamen Don Bosco HS 25.23 3
11 507 Fallico, Giorgio Marshall McL 25.30 25.30 6
12 261 Gordon, Dillon Alighiere, D 25.32 1
13 518 Ramlogan, Philip Marshall McL 25.90 25.43 6
14 512 Hedley, La Shorn Marshall McL 25.28 25.62 6
15 643 Gayle, Orlando Mother Teres 25.63 2
16 158 Tomlinson, Shemar McGuigan, Ca 25.66 4
17 328 Galiwango, Isaac Henry Carr, 25.00 25.75 6
18 270 Viera, Anthony Alighiere, D 26.44 25.77 5
19 259 Almeida, David Alighiere, D 25.81 2
20 826 Loregnard, Dionte St. Patrick 26.00 25.89 5
21 37 Bedward-Wellington, D Allen, Bisho 26.00 25.92 5
22 53 Tenuta, Joseph Allen, Bisho 26.60 25.93 4
23 153 Page, Daniel McGuigan, Ca 26.01 5
24 674 Nieto, Christian Neil McNeil 27.10 26.26 4
25 713 Nwosu, John Pope John Pa 26.29 1
26 539 Lucero, Ellesor Mary Ward CS 26.50 26.36 5
27 194 Dantis, Moses Chaminade Co 26.00 26.38 5
28 402 Devasayaham, Shelton Francis Libe 26.40 3
29 180 Suganalan, Nathan Cardinal New 25.98 26.50 5
30 262 Lewis, Jerry Alighiere, D 26.59 3
31 604 Fronczak, Adrian Michael Powe 26.87 26.69 4
32 444 Valencia, Mark Vanier 26.83 3
33 416 Rollox, Jahleel Francis Libe 26.95 1
34 714 Ponce, Jeremy Pope John Pa 27.06 2
35 419 Thavakularatnam, The Francis Libe 25.30 27.17 6
36 556 Cantina, Kent Johnson, Mgs 27.34 2
37 213 Palacio, Carlos Chaminade Co 26.20 27.48 5
38 44 Krol, Michael Allen, Bisho 27.80 27.48 4
39 68 Ngo, John Mar, T. Mert 27.89 1
40 400 Chuatico, Emmanuel Francis Libe 28.43 3
41 87 Creavalle, Tajay Brebeuf 28.60 3
42 567 Salisi, Gerard Johnson, Mgs 28.74 1
43 203 Henry, Denziel Chaminade Co 28.79 4
44 658 Bien-Aime, Marc-Alla Charbonnel 29.57 1
45 568 Singh, Aadesh Johnson, Mgs 29.74 2
46 414 Reyes, Byron Francis Libe 30.49 2
47 125 Yarde, DeShaun Brebeuf 24.90 46.45 7
-- 540 Orden, Ian Mary Ward CS 25.40 DQ 6 Rule 163.3a
-- 669 Gomes, Conroy Neil McNeil 28.60 DNS 4
-- 434 Corbillon, Cezar Vanier DNS 1
-- 95 Gutierrez, William Brebeuf DNS 1
-- 77 Borlaza, John Brebeuf DNS 3
-- 437 Kawei, Vincent Vanier DNS 2
-- 198 DiCamine, David Chaminade Co DNS 2
-- 447 Yogeswaran, Sarujan Vanier DNS 3
-- 370 Weathers, Samuel Father John 58.00 DNS 4
-- 824 Dumbuya, Abdul St. Patrick 26.50 SCR
-- 326 Edwards, Kyle Henry Carr, 24.00 SCR
-- 538 Lising, Raphael Mary Ward CS 26.10 SCR
Event 5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1:00.45 2007 Leane Fernandes-Pope JP II
TDCAA: * 58.18 1998 Cherise Devers - Mary Ward
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 15 Herrera, Sophia Allen, Bisho 59.00 1:00.06* 3 10
2 801 Tavernier, Zakiya St. Joseph's 1:00.61 1 8
3 343 File-Murby, Paige Father John 1:03.50 1:04.60 3 6
4 468 Kilian, Martha Loretto Abbe 1:07.00 1:04.91 2 5
5 690 Sabado-Worrell, Tiff Notre Dame 1:02.00 1:06.29 3 4
6 570 Allen, Keira Michael Powe 1:05.20 1:07.26 3 3
7 793 Ip, Priscilla St. Joseph's 1:08.45 1 2
8 780 Szabo, Anika St. Joseph M 1:08.49 2 1
9 461 Dow, Cassidy Loretto Abbe 1:10.48 1
10 473 March, Emily Loretto Abbe 1:03.00 1:10.53 3
11 701 Sadovnick, Raquel Pope John Pa 1:10.58 2
12 478 Pham, Catherine Loretto Abbe 1:10.00 1:10.90 2
13 426 Dela Cruz, Karen Vanier 1:12.00 1
14 274 Beaulieu, Sabrina Etienne-Brule 1:08.00 1:12.50 2
15 656 Trac, Andrea Charbonnel 1:16.29 2
16 785 Carr, Siobhan St. Joseph's 1:18.58 2
-- 522 Alexander, Shania Mary Ward CS 1:00.50 DNF 3
-- 548 Aishkhan, Maryam Johnson, Mgs DQ 1
-- 356 Weathers, Angellee Father John 1:03.00 DQ 3
-- 534 Villagracia, Gissell Mary Ward CS 1:09.50 DNS 2
-- 694 Cain, Camesha Pope John Pa 1:02.91 DNS 3
Event 6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 53.75 2006 Rohan Belnavis - Ward
TDCAA: * 51.71 1986 Kevin Jardine. Leger
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 36 Augimeri, Alexander Allen, Bisho 54.00 54.95 5 10
2 86 Clauser, Nick Brebeuf 56.00 55.03 5 8
3 319 Bonzie, Randolf Henry Carr, 55.11 6 6
4 403 Galleta, Kevin Francis Libe 54.90 55.18 5 5
5 679 Sevigny, Nathan Neil McNeil 56.60 55.73 5 4
6 653 O'Garro, Justin Mother Teres 59.07 55.87 4 3
7 825 Larred Mas, Alex St. Patrick 56.70 55.94 5 2
8 370 Weathers, Samuel Father John 57.09 6 1
9 509 Garcia, Gilberto Marshall McL 56.80 57.59 5
10 650 Miller, Kamal Mother Teres 58.11 3
11 721 Tjeuw, William Pope John Pa 58.41 1
12 518 Ramlogan, Philip Marshall McL 58.00 58.48 4
13 514 Martinez, Erick Marshall McL 57.60 58.92 5
14 628 Wysokinski, Adam Michael Powe 56.87 58.97 5
15 507 Fallico, Giorgio Marshall McL 58.20 59.13 4
16 543 Robles, Raymond Mary Ward CS 1:02.90 59.14 3
17 714 Ponce, Jeremy Pope John Pa 59.26 2
18 398 Callahan, Keshon Francis Libe 1:00.15 1
19 43 Grenada, Oscar Allen, Bisho 1:00.00 1:00.21 4
20 54 Toguri, Joshua Allen, Bisho 1:03.00 1:00.33 3
21 39 Caccamo, Luke Allen, Bisho 1:02.00 1:00.63 3
22 47 Melo, Alexander Allen, Bisho 1:02.00 1:00.86 3
23 431 Abiodun, Daniel Vanier 1:02.00 1:01.13 3
24 618 Pezzutto, Alex Michael Powe 1:01.50 1:01.57 4
25 444 Valencia, Mark Vanier 1:01.62 1
26 441 Rudio, Michael Vanier 1:01.99 2
27 68 Ngo, John Mar, T. Mert 1:02.33 2
28 546 Tengco, Sean Mary Ward CS 1:03.00 2
29 268 Schida, Christpher Alighiere, D 1:04.29 2
30 213 Palacio, Carlos Chaminade Co 59.00 1:06.15 4
31 658 Bien-Aime, Marc-Alla Charbonnel 1:06.97 2
32 438 Manalang, Jayson Vanier 1:09.34 1
33 414 Reyes, Byron Francis Libe 1:09.39 3
34 195 Dao, Phillip Chaminade Co 1:10.95 1
-- 600 Cameto, Alan Michael Powe 59.89 DQ 4
-- 725 Waltoo, Miguel Pope John Pa DNS 2
-- 540 Orden, Ian Mary Ward CS 59.50 DNS 4
-- 538 Lising, Raphael Mary Ward CS 1:01.80 DNS 3
-- 445 Visvanathan, Sanjaay Vanier DNS 2
-- 51 Skeath, Jared Allen, Bisho SCR
Event 7 Women 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 2:23.67 2007 Leane Fernandes -Pope JP II
TDCAA: * 2:19.60 1981 Lynn Kapsa - MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 15 Herrera, Sophia Allen, Bisho 2:24.00 2:23.09* 3 10
2 159 Agustin, Christiana Cardinal New 2:29.00 2:33.46 3 8
3 694 Cain, Camesha Pope John Pa 2:40.71 2:34.09 1 6
4 468 Kilian, Martha Loretto Abbe 2:35.00 2:35.53 3 5
5 356 Weathers, Angellee Father John 2:36.00 2:39.00 3 4
6 343 File-Murby, Paige Father John 2:37.00 2:39.01 3 3
7 341 Campbell, Olivia Father John 2:35.00 2:45.13 3 2
8 279 Pelletier, Karina Etienne-Brule 2:30.00 2:47.84 3 1
9 586 Milosz, Julia Michael Powe 2:28.80 2:49.83 3
10 548 Aishkhan, Maryam Johnson, Mgs 2:51.12 1
11 340 Bailey, Maddy Father John 2:54.91 1
12 803 Tecson, Dasha St. Joseph's 2:55.28 1
13 461 Dow, Cassidy Loretto Abbe 2:50.00 2:57.34 1
14 779 Sing, Sonya St. Joseph M 2:57.88 1
15 533 Santhakumar, Sharon Mary Ward CS 2:58.34 1
16 484 Turner, Shae Loretto Abbe 3:00.00 3:03.49 1
17 581 Kusunoki, Arielle Michael Powe 2:40.60 3:09.11 2
18 344 Grzegorczyk, Hannah Father John 3:10.47 2
19 785 Carr, Siobhan St. Joseph's 3:11.44 1
20 474 McGivney, Clarie Loretto Abbe 3:12.51 1
21 346 Joyce-Marquez, Aliso Father John 3:15.05 2
22 486 Volpe, Vincenza Loretto Abbe 3:31.79 2
-- 166 Kinninmont, Erin Cardinal New 2:28.00 DNS 3
-- 473 March, Emily Loretto Abbe 2:25.00 DNS 3
Event 8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 2:08.15 2007 Peter Azenhas - MPSJ
TDCAA: * 2:01.60 1985 John Neil - UCC
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 86 Clauser, Nick Brebeuf 2:09.00 2:09.44 4 10
2 36 Augimeri, Alexander Allen, Bisho 2:06.00 2:11.84 4 8
3 46 Martin, Luca Allen, Bisho 2:13.00 2:12.28 4 6
4 189 Carere, Joseph Chaminade Co 2:15.00 2:12.47 4 5
5 370 Weathers, Samuel Father John 2:18.00 2:14.53 3 4
6 679 Sevigny, Nathan Neil McNeil 2:25.00 2:16.22 2 3
7 615 Osuji, Ebuka Michael Powe 2:10.40 2:16.23 4 2
8 628 Wysokinski, Adam Michael Powe 2:12.60 2:16.81 4 1
9 665 Campos, Sergio Neil McNeil 2:21.00 2:17.84 3
9 47 Melo, Alexander Allen, Bisho 2:20.00 2:17.84 3
11 678 Rodger, Callum Neil McNeil 2:15.00 2:18.62 4
12 543 Robles, Raymond Mary Ward CS 2:21.00 2:19.49 3
13 705 Fernandes, Joshua Pope John Pa 2:20.22 1
14 721 Tjeuw, William Pope John Pa 2:22.52 1
15 173 Apostoli, Peter Cardinal New 2:16.00 2:22.77 3
16 186 Batistta, Matthew Chaminade Co 2:25.00 2:24.16 3
17 444 Valencia, Mark Vanier 2:26.70 2
18 649 Medhanie, Natnal Mother Teres 2:27.26 1
19 431 Abiodun, Daniel Vanier 2:27.38 1
20 546 Tengco, Sean Mary Ward CS 2:27.53 2
21 90 Egzaw, Simon Brebeuf 2:28.00 2:28.42 2
22 707 Kamal, Nigel Pope John Pa 2:28.53 1
23 618 Pezzutto, Alex Michael Powe 2:28.40 2:29.13 2
24 285 Kolovos, Yanni Etienne-Brule 2:15.00 2:30.08 4
25 215 Silva, Daniel Chaminade Co 2:15.00 2:30.12 4
26 398 Callahan, Keshon Francis Libe 2:30.96 1
27 94 Greene, Patrick Brebeuf 2:20.00 2:32.02 3
28 622 Shepherd, Ryan Michael Powe 2:28.60 2:36.52 2
29 600 Cameto, Alan Michael Powe 2:34.20 2:39.89 2
30 725 Waltoo, Miguel Pope John Pa 2:42.20 1
31 268 Schida, Christpher Alighiere, D 2:41.74 2:46.07 2
32 438 Manalang, Jayson Vanier 2:52.60 1
-- 825 Larred Mas, Alex St. Patrick 2:17.00 DNS 3
-- 515 Mateos, Diego Marshall McL 2:22.00 DNS 3
-- 413 Phanlith, Wayne Francis Libe DNS 1
-- 434 Corbillon, Cezar Vanier DNS 2
-- 538 Lising, Raphael Mary Ward CS 2:25.00 DNS 3
-- 442 Tetangco, Daniello Vanier 2:06.00 DNS 4
-- 435 Gezahegn, Michael Vanier DNS 2
Event 9 Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 4:57.93 2008 Amelie De Fenoyl - Power
TDCAA: * 4:48.50 1979 Alison Wiley - Branksome Hall
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 166 Kinninmont, Erin Cardinal New 5:00.00 5:01.80 10
2 789 Ferneyhough, Claire St. Joseph's 5:02.50 8
3 159 Agustin, Christiana Cardinal New 5:20.00 5:25.31 6
4 168 Muldoon, Meghan Cardinal New 5:18.00 5:36.58 5
5 586 Milosz, Julia Michael Powe 5:28.60 5:46.62 4
6 29 Power, Katrina Allen, Bisho 5:40.00 5:48.65 3
7 468 Kilian, Martha Loretto Abbe 5:40.00 5:49.08 2
8 170 Tourneur, Eryn Cardinal New 6:10.00 5:51.06 1
9 807 Whelan, Fiona St. Joseph's 5:52.67
10 172 Vase, Liselle Cardinal New 5:57.50
11 275 Fraser-Inamoto, Step Etienne-Brule 5:30.00 6:00.28
12 279 Pelletier, Karina Etienne-Brule 5:20.00 6:01.18
13 803 Tecson, Dasha St. Joseph's 6:03.64
14 484 Turner, Shae Loretto Abbe 5:55.00 6:04.67
15 340 Bailey, Maddy Father John 6:11.72
16 548 Aishkhan, Maryam Johnson, Mgs 6:19.18
17 461 Dow, Cassidy Loretto Abbe 6:00.00 6:30.82
18 344 Grzegorczyk, Hannah Father John 6:31.17
19 474 McGivney, Clarie Loretto Abbe 6:37.69
20 733 Cesario, Julianna St. Basil 6:50.65
21 346 Joyce-Marquez, Aliso Father John 7:08.99
22 486 Volpe, Vincenza Loretto Abbe 7:32.02
Event 10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 4:24.68 2007 Peter Azenhas - MPSJ
TDCAA: * 4:10.80 1978 Jamie Stafford - Brebeuf
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 86 Clauser, Nick Brebeuf 4:33.00 4:37.42 10
2 678 Rodger, Callum Neil McNeil 4:35.00 4:37.61 8
3 49 Mustard, Timothy Allen, Bisho 4:40.00 4:39.04 6
4 615 Osuji, Ebuka Michael Powe 4:38.50 4:42.88 5
5 610 MacSporran, David Michael Powe 4:41.20 4:43.87 4
6 515 Mateos, Diego Marshall McL 4:50.00 4:52.38 3
7 705 Fernandes, Joshua Pope John Pa 5:04.94 4:54.28 2
8 505 Boszin, Eric Marshall McL 4:38.00 4:57.06 1
9 628 Wysokinski, Adam Michael Powe 4:46.80 4:59.15
10 707 Kamal, Nigel Pope John Pa 5:04.57 4:59.55
11 186 Batistta, Matthew Chaminade Co 4:50.00 5:01.10
12 665 Campos, Sergio Neil McNeil 4:58.00 5:03.12
13 370 Weathers, Samuel Father John 4:45.00 5:06.32
14 94 Greene, Patrick Brebeuf 5:00.00 5:11.31
15 543 Robles, Raymond Mary Ward CS 5:15.00 5:13.45
16 288 Pivato, Amos Etienne-Brule 4:15.00 5:21.75
17 106 Nazareth, Boris Brebeuf 5:30.00 5:22.14
18 435 Gezahegn, Michael Vanier 5:22.54
19 285 Kolovos, Yanni Etienne-Brule 4:30.00 5:25.53
20 624 Tedzloff, Adam Michael Powe 5:16.40 5:30.39
21 291 Uchimaru, Aidan Etienne-Brule 5:00.00 5:41.44
22 396 Araullo, Miguel Francis Libe 5:49.16
-- 820 Ainsworth, Delano St. Patrick 4:42.00 DNS
-- 320 Brown, David Henry Carr, DNS
-- 442 Tetangco, Daniello Vanier 4:25.00 DNS
-- 90 Egzaw, Simon Brebeuf 5:45.00 SCR
Event 11 Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 11:01.57 2005 Stephanie Malek
TDCAA: * 10:35.00 1979 Alison Wiley - Branksome Hall
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 166 Kinninmont, Erin Cardinal New 10:45.00 10:57.64* 10
2 789 Ferneyhough, Claire St. Joseph's 10:59.78* 8
3 168 Muldoon, Meghan Cardinal New 11:55.00 12:17.76 6
4 807 Whelan, Fiona St. Joseph's 12:37.34 5
5 170 Tourneur, Eryn Cardinal New 13:15.90 4
6 172 Vase, Liselle Cardinal New 13:16.70 3
7 484 Turner, Shae Loretto Abbe 12:30.00 13:59.45 2
-- 502 Dos Santos, Krystal Marshall McL 12:35.00 DNS
Event 12 Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 9:48.82 2006 Pil Ribiero - Chaminade
TDCAA: * 9:16.00 1989 Simon Gron -MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 49 Mustard, Timothy Allen, Bisho 10:45.00 9:59.41 10
2 678 Rodger, Callum Neil McNeil 10:00.00 10:00.40 8
3 610 MacSporran, David Michael Powe 9:56.80 10:02.51 6
4 731 Hanratty, Brian Senator O'Co 10:19.00 10:23.73 5
5 505 Boszin, Eric Marshall McL 10:45.00 10:43.99 4
6 615 Osuji, Ebuka Michael Powe 10:04.50 10:50.51 3
7 515 Mateos, Diego Marshall McL 10:45.00 10:53.40 2
8 186 Batistta, Matthew Chaminade Co 10:38.00 10:57.42 1
9 90 Egzaw, Simon Brebeuf 11:03.05
10 820 Ainsworth, Delano St. Patrick 10:00.00 11:03.39
11 94 Greene, Patrick Brebeuf 11:00.00 11:12.88
12 288 Pivato, Amos Etienne-Brule 10:50.00 11:26.52
13 106 Nazareth, Boris Brebeuf 12:00.00 12:06.61
Event 13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.69 2008 Sheereen Harris - Ward
TDCAA: * 11.50 1975 Maggie Woods - Loretto Abbey
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 8 Domazet, Teah Allen, Bisho 14.20 14.06 10
2 584 McGale, Aleksandra Michael Powe 16.67 16.92 8
3 574 Cartwright, Danielle Michael Powe 16.56 17.19 6
4 163 Bayona, Amanda Cardinal New 17.41 5
Event 14 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 16.03 2003 Adrian Heller - Crescent
TDCAA: * 14.10 1995 Seb Clovis - Neil McNeil
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 125 Yarde, DeShaun Brebeuf 14.63 15.23* 3 10
2 104 Mitchell, Cliven Brebeuf 16.76 16.48 3 8
3 517 Peters, Michael Marshall McL 16.76 16.68 3 6
4 639 Boateng, Jasel Mother Teres 18.70 16.93 2 5
5 509 Garcia, Gilberto Marshall McL 16.40 17.64 3 4
6 114 Rupinta, Ronjon Brebeuf 19.08 17.89 2 3
7 43 Grenada, Oscar Allen, Bisho 19.00 18.03 2 2
8 189 Carere, Joseph Chaminade Co 18.50 19.15 3 1
9 203 Henry, Denziel Chaminade Co 19.40 19.23 2
10 207 Lauren, Ramone Chaminade Co 19.72 1
11 439 Massiah, Terrill Vanier 19.74 1
12 84 Cho, Austin Brebeuf 18.40 19.76 3
13 79 Bulaun, Jon Brebeuf 18.65 19.86 3
14 215 Silva, Daniel Chaminade Co 18.70 19.93 3
15 510 Germino, Jasper Marshall McL 20.76 1
16 508 Frederick, Kalyn Marshall McL 20.00 21.48 2
17 516 Peart, Keanu Marshall McL 23.00 21.96 2
Event 15 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 51.10 2008 Nicollete Weather - Redmond
TDCAA: * 46.94 1988 Christina Spann - Romero
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 341 Campbell, Olivia Father John 49.00 50.97* 10
2 348 McLeod, Chanelle Father John 49.00 51.70 8
3 343 File-Murby, Paige Father John 50.00 51.88 6
4 165 Denault, Lauren Cardinal New 53.22 51.93 5
5 574 Cartwright, Danielle Michael Powe 56.80 55.12 4
6 584 McGale, Aleksandra Michael Powe 56.60 57.07 3
Event 16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 43.39 2008 Philip Zabllocki - MPSJ
TDCAA: * 41.32 1995 Seb Clovis - Neil McNeil
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 520 Thibeault, Conor Marshall McL 43.81 43.56 2 10
2 639 Boateng, Jasel Mother Teres 44.49 1 8
3 509 Garcia, Gilberto Marshall McL 45.50 46.30 2 6
4 189 Carere, Joseph Chaminade Co 45.30 47.63 2 5
5 649 Medhanie, Natnal Mother Teres 48.40 1 4
6 215 Silva, Daniel Chaminade Co 46.12 49.21 2 3
7 207 Lauren, Ramone Chaminade Co 49.29 1 2
8 84 Cho, Austin Brebeuf 51.00 50.78 2 1
9 97 Jude Ranjan, Robinson Brebeuf 54.00 51.60 2
10 113 Romero, Jose Brebeuf 51.00 51.69 2
11 203 Henry, Denziel Chaminade Co 52.16 1
12 510 Germino, Jasper Marshall McL 52.73 1
13 114 Rupinta, Ronjon Brebeuf 51.00 53.14 2
14 106 Nazareth, Boris Brebeuf 56.00 55.29 1
15 521 Yen, Matthew Marshall McL 57.53 55.48 1
16 511 Girmay, Yonathan Marshall McL 1:11.25 1
Event 17 Women High Jump Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1.45m 2003 Breanna Sabo - MPSJ Cara Martin-Green
TDCAA: * 1.69m 1975 Maggie Woods - Loretto Abbey
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 341 Campbell, Olivia Father John 1.44m 10
2 355 Skodis, Stephanie Father John 1.25m 8
-- 452 Basta, Sabrina Loretto Abbe NH
-- 476 Paine, Tamara Loretto Abbe DNS
Event 18 Men High Jump Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1.75m 2008 Mike Vasile - St. Basils
TDCAA: * 1.92m 1997 Taylor Buckley- Crescent
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 643 Gayle, Orlando Mother Teres 1.75m* 9
1 650 Miller, Kamal Mother Teres 1.75m* 9
3 715 Ranjit-Bradley, Aris Pope John Pa 1.70m 6
4 513 Kama, Jeremy Marshall McL 1.65m 5
5 703 Carrington, Marcus Pope John Pa J1.65m 4
6 516 Peart, Keanu Marshall McL 1.55m 3
7 512 Hedley, La Shorn Marshall McL 1.50m 2
Event 21 Women Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 4.93m 2007 Jennifer Adada - Madonna
TDCAA: * 5.52m 1975 Maggie Woods -Loretto Abbey
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 384 Hendricks, Sheya Francis Libe 4.93m* 10
2 818 Cruzat-Whervin, Char St. Patrick 4.63m 4.59m 8
3 697 Mahiney, Mia Grace Pope John Pa 4.45m 6
4 429 Marzo, Karly Ann Vanier 4.35m 5
5 426 Dela Cruz, Karen Vanier 3.88m 4
6 479 Retonda, Angel Loretto Abbe 3.85m 3
7 472 Madassa, Natasha Loretto Abbe 3.82m 2
8 768 Macapagal, Lhaica St. Joseph M 3.57m 1
9 425 Chakkalakal, Wanessa Vanier 3.46m
10 224 Sonshine, Brooke Community He 3.43m
11 501 Berena, Eunice Marshall McL 3.39m
12 779 Sing, Sonya St. Joseph M 3.17m
13 780 Szabo, Anika St. Joseph M 3.15m
13 476 Paine, Tamara Loretto Abbe 3.15m
15 385 Kwok, Ling Francis Libe 3.14m
16 778 Shapiro, Nicole St. Joseph M 3.10m
17 355 Skodis, Stephanie Father John 3.03m
18 129 Brooks, Lashawna McGuigan, Ca 2.94m
19 255 Gardner, Danielle Alighiere, D 2.91m
20 126 Boachie, Emmanuela McGuigan, Ca 2.73m
21 759 Abacon, Nina St. Joseph M 2.67m
22 127 Boakye-Yiadom, Amma McGuigan, Ca 2.35m
-- 695 Igiebor-Isoken, Kimb Pope John Pa DNS
-- 773 Pabon, Mariae St. Joseph M DNS
Event 22 Men Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 6.16m 2006 Ehis Adada - Chaminade
TDCAA: * 6.33m 1980 Mike Richards - Don Bosco
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 539 Lucero, Ellesor Mary Ward CS 5.75m 5.95m 10
2 517 Peters, Michael Marshall McL 5.74m 8
3 713 Nwosu, John Pope John Pa 5.66m 6
4 513 Kama, Jeremy Marshall McL 5.65m 5
5 261 Gordon, Dillon Alighiere, D 5.61m 4
6 104 Mitchell, Cliven Brebeuf 5.40m 3
7 512 Hedley, La Shorn Marshall McL 5.29m 2
8 262 Lewis, Jerry Alighiere, D 5.27m 1
9 714 Ponce, Jeremy Pope John Pa 5.18m
10 125 Yarde, DeShaun Brebeuf 5.16m
11 194 Dantis, Moses Chaminade Co 5.12m
11 155 Peters, Tyvell McGuigan, Ca 5.12m
13 432 Abrams, Dexter Vanier 4.91m
14 114 Rupinta, Ronjon Brebeuf 4.88m
15 431 Abiodun, Daniel Vanier 4.65m
16 84 Cho, Austin Brebeuf 4.53m
17 506 Brathwaite, Shaquill Marshall McL 4.46m
18 706 Haribalan, Natharsha Pope John Pa 4.36m
19 438 Manalang, Jayson Vanier 4.20m
20 372 Yauk, Sean Father John 4.12m
21 79 Bulaun, Jon Brebeuf 3.99m
22 521 Yen, Matthew Marshall McL 3.68m
23 709 Khelawan, AJ Pope John Pa 3.67m
24 437 Kawei, Vincent Vanier 0.38m
-- 416 Rollox, Jahleel Francis Libe DNS
-- 195 Dao, Phillip Chaminade Co DNS
-- 443 Uthayakumaran, Ajith Vanier DNS
-- 712 Menez, John Pope John Pa DNS
-- 198 DiCamine, David Chaminade Co DNS
Event 24 Men Triple Jump Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.28m 2004 Daniel Merke - People Christian
TDCAA: * 12.92m 1984 Emile John - St. Mike's
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 517 Peters, Michael Marshall McL 12.16m* 10
2 97 Jude Ranjan, Robinson Brebeuf 10.82m 8
3 419 Thavakularatnam, The Francis Libe 10.79m 6
4 113 Romero, Jose Brebeuf 10.50m 5
5 443 Uthayakumaran, Ajith Vanier 10.30m 4
6 718 Sashikaran, Thaugsha Pope John Pa 10.08m 3
7 506 Brathwaite, Shaquill Marshall McL 9.79m 2
8 510 Germino, Jasper Marshall McL 9.50m 1
9 98 Kim, David Brebeuf 9.31m
10 90 Egzaw, Simon Brebeuf 9.01m
11 372 Yauk, Sean Father John 8.80m
12 445 Visvanathan, Sanjaay Vanier 8.63m
-- 519 Repatacodo, Dave Marshall McL FOUL
-- 79 Bulaun, Jon Brebeuf FOUL
-- 207 Lauren, Ramone Chaminade Co FOUL
-- 195 Dao, Phillip Chaminade Co FOUL
-- 142 Blackwood, Adrian McGuigan, Ca 12.42m DNS
Event 25 Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 9.47m 2005 Cynthia Appiah - Bosco
TDCAA: * 11.21m 1993 Tanya Sawyer-St. Joe's Well.
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 588 Pezzutto, Elizabeth Michael Powe 9.44m 10
2 570 Allen, Keira Michael Powe 8.33m 8
3 579 Holt, Melissa Michael Powe 8.10m 6
4 2 Bucci, Jennifer Allen, Bisho 8.00m 5
5 496 Medeiros, Tonia Loretto Coll 7.63m 4
6 573 Camilleri, Erica Michael Powe 7.41m 3
7 819 Oduh, Nkechinyem St. Patrick 6.30m 7.16m 2
8 497 Mena Iglesia, Angie Loretto Coll 7.08m 1
9 354 Proulx, Zoe Father John 6.65m
10 6 Da Silveira, Leticia Allen, Bisho 6.52m
11 352 Persijn, Ana Father John 5.66m
12 504 Silano, Emily Marshall McL 5.36m
-- 472 Madassa, Natasha Loretto Abbe DNS
Event 26 Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 13.41m 2005 Guy Carteciano-Newman
TDCAA: * 14.93m 1979 John Troke- MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 214 Rosati, Matthew Chaminade Co 14.43m* 10
2 595 Amankwaa, Jesse Michael Powe 13.56m* 8
3 196 Di Giovanni, Marco Chaminade Co 12.11m 6
4 267 Sanchez, Bryan Alighiere, D 11.27m 11.77m 5
5 173 Apostoli, Peter Cardinal New 11.09m 4
6 197 Diamanti, Matthew Chaminade Co 10.99m 3
7 675 Oliveira, Christophe Neil McNeil 10.38m 2
8 670 Ilo, Victor Neil McNeil 10.22m 1
9 654 Persaud, Josh Mother Teres 9.11m
10 521 Yen, Matthew Marshall McL 8.56m
11 219 Zilli, Daniel Chaminade Co 8.35m
12 116 Sembakuttige, Kalana Brebeuf 7.51m
13 81 Catalano-Reid, Nick Brebeuf 6.80m
-- 652 Nelson, Rory Mother Teres DNS
Event 27 Women Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 21.85m 2005 Arlene McLean-Redmond
TDCAA: * 30.38m 1999 Mary Luheckbert - MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 588 Pezzutto, Elizabeth Michael Powe 24.57m* 10
2 354 Proulx, Zoe Father John 21.74m 8
3 2 Bucci, Jennifer Allen, Bisho 20.86m 6
4 6 Da Silveira, Leticia Allen, Bisho 19.43m 5
5 497 Mena Iglesia, Angie Loretto Coll 18.73m 4
6 496 Medeiros, Tonia Loretto Coll 17.03m 3
7 352 Persijn, Ana Father John 15.58m 2
Event 28 Men Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 40.20m 2003 Damian Rivero - Chaminade
TDCAA: * 49.22m 1979 John Troke -MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 670 Ilo, Victor Neil McNeil 34.46m 10
2 46 Martin, Luca Allen, Bisho 28.00m 31.75m 8
3 196 Di Giovanni, Marco Chaminade Co 31.21m 6
4 675 Oliveira, Christophe Neil McNeil 28.65m 5
5 214 Rosati, Matthew Chaminade Co 27.72m 4
6 595 Amankwaa, Jesse Michael Powe 27.09m 3
7 116 Sembakuttige, Kalana Brebeuf 26.68m 2
8 197 Diamanti, Matthew Chaminade Co 24.56m 1
9 654 Persaud, Josh Mother Teres 22.47m
10 219 Zilli, Daniel Chaminade Co 21.89m
11 508 Frederick, Kalyn Marshall McL 20.69m
12 117 Shibata, Paul Brebeuf 18.90m
13 516 Peart, Keanu Marshall McL 18.61m
14 81 Catalano-Reid, Nick Brebeuf 18.57m
15 267 Sanchez, Bryan Alighiere, D 28.47m 13.22m
16 519 Repatacodo, Dave Marshall McL 13.00m
17 511 Girmay, Yonathan Marshall McL 10.00m
-- 506 Brathwaite, Shaquill Marshall McL FOUL
-- 95 Gutierrez, William Brebeuf DNS
-- 652 Nelson, Rory Mother Teres DNS
Event 29 Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 23.73m 2006 Darcy Brett - Newman
TDCAA: * 25.25m 1997 Nicole Bookal -Libermann
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 570 Allen, Keira Michael Powe 28.04m* 10
2 579 Holt, Melissa Michael Powe 26.60m* 8
3 354 Proulx, Zoe Father John 22.62m 6
4 588 Pezzutto, Elizabeth Michael Powe 21.75m 5
5 352 Persijn, Ana Father John 20.02m 4
6 501 Berena, Eunice Marshall McL 13.31m 3
7 504 Silano, Emily Marshall McL 12.86m 2
8 573 Camilleri, Erica Michael Powe 12.36m 1
Event 30 Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 43.99m 2007 Eric Odwar - Neil McNeil
TDCAA: * 43.32m 1997 Andy St. Valle - Brebeuf
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 196 Di Giovanni, Marco Chaminade Co 38.00m 10
2 285 Kolovos, Yanni Etienne-Brule 20.00m 34.67m 8
3 219 Zilli, Daniel Chaminade Co 32.20m 6
4 116 Sembakuttige, Kalana Brebeuf 30.16m 5
5 267 Sanchez, Bryan Alighiere, D 23.73m 29.97m 4
6 214 Rosati, Matthew Chaminade Co 28.64m 3
7 595 Amankwaa, Jesse Michael Powe 28.60m 2
8 654 Persaud, Josh Mother Teres 27.96m 1
9 197 Diamanti, Matthew Chaminade Co 26.61m
10 508 Frederick, Kalyn Marshall McL 23.97m
11 519 Repatacodo, Dave Marshall McL 21.15m
12 270 Viera, Anthony Alighiere, D 26.95m 20.64m
13 709 Khelawan, AJ Pope John Pa 19.92m
14 81 Catalano-Reid, Nick Brebeuf 17.00m
-- 652 Nelson, Rory Mother Teres DNS
-- 511 Girmay, Yonathan Marshall McL DNS
Event 31 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 53.40 2005 Card. Newman
TDCAA: * 51.40 1981 MPSJ
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Father Henry Carr 'A' 50.40 51.90* 3 10
2 Father Redmond C S S 'A' 52.00 52.08* 3 8
3 Francis Libermann 'A' 52.20 53.76 3 6
4 Father Henry Carr 'B' 54.80 55.55 3 5
5 Cardinal Newman 'A' 56.20 55.62 3 4
6 Loretto Abbey 'A' 55.00 55.73 3 3
7 Cardinal James McGuigan 'A' 57.00 55.97 2 2
8 St. Joseph's College 'A' 56.49 1 1
9 Michael Power/St.Joseph's 'A' 56.83 56.71 3
10 St. Joseph Morrow Park 'A' 57.47 2
11 Jean Vanier S S 'A' 57.95 1
12 St. Patrick S S 'A' 57.00 58.00 2
13 St. Joseph Morrow Park 'B' 59.07 1
14 Bishop Allen Academy 'A' 1:02.00 59.33 2
15 Loretto Abbey 'B' 59.00 59.47 2
16 Etienne-Brule 'A' 1:00.00 1:01.77 2
17 Father Redmond C S S 'B' 58.00 1:02.07 2
18 St. Joseph's College 'B' 1:04.78 1
19 Mgsr. Percy Johnson 'A' 1:09.78 1
-- Dante Alighiere Academy 'A' 1:00.61 DNS 2
-- Mary Ward C S S 'A' 52.50 DNS 3
-- Pope John Paul I I 'A' DNS 1
Event 32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 47.19 2005 Pope JP II
TDCAA: * 45.30 1985 St. Mike's
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Father Henry Carr 'A' 44.80 45.26* 3 10
2 Marshall McLuhan C S S 'A' 45.88 46.33* 3 8
3 Brebeuf College 'A' 48.00 47.59 3 6
4 Dante Alighiere Academy 'A' 48.88 47.88 3 5
5 Senator O'Connor College 'A' 48.16 1 4
6 Cardinal James McGuigan 'A' 48.17 1 3
7 Francis Libermann 'A' 46.00 48.47 3 2
8 Jean Vanier S S 'A' 48.48 1 1
9 Bishop Allen Academy 'A' 50.20 48.50 2
10 Marshall McLuhan C S S 'B' 47.00 48.95 3
11 Mary Ward C S S 'A' 48.10 50.11 3
12 Chaminade College 'A' 51.00 50.65 2
13 Bishop Allen Academy 'B' 53.00 53.02 2
14 Francis Libermann 'B' 53.14 1
-- Mother Teresa S S 'A' 56.26 DQ 2
-- Brebeuf College 'B' 51.00 DQ 2
-- St. Patrick S S 'A' 47.00 DNS 3
Event 33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.43 2006 Courtney Clarke -Libermann
TDCAA: * 11.83 2000 Nieka Linday - Jean Vanier
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 430 Mwamba, Karine Vanier 13.63q 8
2 771 Matthew, Aliyah St. Joseph M 13.76q 5
3 375 Avenbuan, Rita Francis Libe 13.00 13.81q 3
4 27 Plos, Alexandra Allen, Bisho 13.70 13.82q 5
5 393 Thomas, Latoya Francis Libe 13.86q 3
6 576 Drozdowsky, Victoria Michael Powe 13.43 13.88q 4
7 524 Arulnathan, Nancy Mary Ward CS 13.90 14.02q 6
8 590 Podbielski, Victoria Michael Powe 13.54 14.14q 5
9 480 Rizzo, Jenna Loretto Abbe 13.50 14.18 2
10 389 Pereira, Shannon Francis Libe 14.20 2
11 301 Charles, Kristal Henry Carr, 13.30 14.25 1
12 28 Power, Breanna Allen, Bisho 13.40 14.26 6
13 631 Ambursley-Johnson, S Mother Teres 14.11 14.27 3
14 633 Hawthorne, Kaliesha Mother Teres 13.80 14.29 4
15 17 Kim, Cyanne Allen, Bisho 13.80 14.42 2
16 135 Owusu-Agyapong, Gerd McGuigan, Ca 15.00 14.49 4
17 770 Marcelo, Jackie St. Joseph M 14.58 2
18 378 Chung, Alicia Francis Libe 13.20 14.59 8
18 635 Willie, Tevonne Mother Teres 13.60 14.59 7
20 9 Dziecielski, Anita Allen, Bisho 14.00 14.63 1
21 727 Amom, Fendi Senator O'Co 14.71 1
22 250 Amankwa, Pricilla Alighiere, D 13.57 14.75 7
23 498 Mendes, Marissa Loretto Coll 14.78 5
24 489 Asencio, Charlene Loretto Coll 14.92 7
25 456 Charron, Annie Loretto Abbe 14.93 8
26 386 Lewis, Shiloh Francis Libe 14.94 2
27 784 Canillo, Christiane St. Joseph's 14.97 2
28 760 Ashby, Ashleigh St. Joseph M 15.01 8
29 477 Paoli, Victoria Loretto Abbe 15.02 6
30 737 Pereira, Vanessa St. Basil 15.02 3
31 797 Patruno, Vivian St. Joseph's 15.11 8
32 728 Jose, Angelique Senator O'Co 15.15 7
32 299 Boateng, Victoria Henry Carr, 14.40 15.15 3
34 388 McDonald, Kiandra Francis Libe 15.26 7
35 488 Alvarez, Shannon Loretto Coll 15.32 2
36 782 Tanga-an, Margot St. Joseph M 15.39 6
37 587 Partington, Serena Michael Powe 14.65 15.43 8
38 256 Hamblet, Oressa Alighiere, D 14.71 15.44 6
39 470 Lising, Maryann Loretto Abbe 15.44 3
40 528 Ho, Priscilla Mary Ward CS 15.60 15.46 2
41 805 Torrano, Jessica St. Joseph's 15.50 4
42 485 Vitiritti, Jessica Loretto Abbe 15.61 7
43 800 Simbajon, Marie Fran St. Joseph's 15.74 5
44 735 Nguyen, Kim St. Basil 15.74 6
45 685 Basamot, Lauren Notre Dame 15.88 7
46 774 Rasanayagum, Juchita St. Joseph M 15.92 7
47 761 Bactol, Christine St. Joseph M 16.14 4
48 58 Adel, Krystel Mar, T. Mert 16.16 4
49 471 Lupo, Vanessa Loretto Abbe 16.53 8
50 494 Lashley, Liz Loretto Coll 16.61 3
51 531 Panaligan, Aubrey Mary Ward CS 15.80 16.65 5
52 790 Gutauskaite, Emilija St. Joseph's 16.72 8
53 777 Serio, Stephanie St. Joseph M 17.08 1
54 60 Marquez, Juvelyn Mar, T. Mert 17.12 6
55 765 De Verga, Katrina St. Joseph M 17.25 1
56 448 Aboagyi, Michelle Loretto Abbe 19.01 4
-- 788 Estifanos, Delina St. Joseph's DNS 5
-- 257 McNicolls, Mikesha Alighiere, D 14.66 DNS 1
-- 467 Khoudiakova, Ellen Loretto Abbe DNS 1
-- 390 Ranasinghe, Chalani Francis Libe DNS 5
Event 33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.43 2006 Courtney Clarke -Libermann
TDCAA: * 11.83 2000 Nieka Linday - Jean Vanier
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 27 Plos, Alexandra Allen, Bisho 13.82 13.52 10
2 771 Matthew, Aliyah St. Joseph M 13.76 13.62 8
3 430 Mwamba, Karine Vanier 13.63 13.66 6
4 393 Thomas, Latoya Francis Libe 13.86 13.70 5
5 576 Drozdowsky, Victoria Michael Powe 13.88 13.76 4
6 590 Podbielski, Victoria Michael Powe 14.14 13.88 3
7 375 Avenbuan, Rita Francis Libe 13.81 13.91 2
8 524 Arulnathan, Nancy Mary Ward CS 14.02 13.99 1
Preliminaries
9 480 Rizzo, Jenna Loretto Abbe 14.18
10 389 Pereira, Shannon Francis Libe 14.20
11 301 Charles, Kristal Henry Carr, 14.25
12 28 Power, Breanna Allen, Bisho 14.26
13 631 Ambursley-Johnson, S Mother Teres 14.27
14 633 Hawthorne, Kaliesha Mother Teres 14.29
15 17 Kim, Cyanne Allen, Bisho 14.42
16 135 Owusu-Agyapong, Gerd McGuigan, Ca 14.49
17 770 Marcelo, Jackie St. Joseph M 14.58
18 635 Willie, Tevonne Mother Teres 14.59
18 378 Chung, Alicia Francis Libe 14.59
20 9 Dziecielski, Anita Allen, Bisho 14.63
21 727 Amom, Fendi Senator O'Co 14.71
22 250 Amankwa, Pricilla Alighiere, D 14.75
23 498 Mendes, Marissa Loretto Coll 14.78
24 489 Asencio, Charlene Loretto Coll 14.92
25 456 Charron, Annie Loretto Abbe 14.93
26 386 Lewis, Shiloh Francis Libe 14.94
27 784 Canillo, Christiane St. Joseph's 14.97
28 760 Ashby, Ashleigh St. Joseph M 15.01
29 477 Paoli, Victoria Loretto Abbe 15.02
30 737 Pereira, Vanessa St. Basil 15.02
31 797 Patruno, Vivian St. Joseph's 15.11
32 728 Jose, Angelique Senator O'Co 15.15
32 299 Boateng, Victoria Henry Carr, 15.15
34 388 McDonald, Kiandra Francis Libe 15.26
35 488 Alvarez, Shannon Loretto Coll 15.32
36 782 Tanga-an, Margot St. Joseph M 15.39
37 587 Partington, Serena Michael Powe 15.43
38 256 Hamblet, Oressa Alighiere, D 15.44
39 470 Lising, Maryann Loretto Abbe 15.44
40 528 Ho, Priscilla Mary Ward CS 15.46
41 805 Torrano, Jessica St. Joseph's 15.50
42 485 Vitiritti, Jessica Loretto Abbe 15.61
43 800 Simbajon, Marie Fran St. Joseph's 15.74
44 735 Nguyen, Kim St. Basil 15.74
45 685 Basamot, Lauren Notre Dame 15.88
46 774 Rasanayagum, Juchita St. Joseph M 15.92
47 761 Bactol, Christine St. Joseph M 16.14
48 58 Adel, Krystel Mar, T. Mert 16.16
49 471 Lupo, Vanessa Loretto Abbe 16.53
50 494 Lashley, Liz Loretto Coll 16.61
51 531 Panaligan, Aubrey Mary Ward CS 16.65
52 790 Gutauskaite, Emilija St. Joseph's 16.72
53 777 Serio, Stephanie St. Joseph M 17.08
54 60 Marquez, Juvelyn Mar, T. Mert 17.12
55 765 De Verga, Katrina St. Joseph M 17.25
56 448 Aboagyi, Michelle Loretto Abbe 19.01
-- 788 Estifanos, Delina St. Joseph's DNS
-- 257 McNicolls, Mikesha Alighiere, D DNS
-- 467 Khoudiakova, Ellen Loretto Abbe DNS
-- 390 Ranasinghe, Chalani Francis Libe DNS
Event 34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.70 2006 Dushane Farrier - Neil McNeil
TDCAA: * 10.44 1983 Randy Brookes-Mary Ward
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 563 Ogbeide, Jacob Johnson, Mgs 11.68Q 3
2 614 Nurse, Cameron Michael Powe 11.26 11.73Q 2
3 542 Pidlubny, Jalen Mary Ward CS 11.40 11.84Q 1
4 184 Angulo, Kevin Chaminade Co 11.50 11.91Q 4
5 333 Morancie, Jerone Henry Carr, 11.40 11.95Q 5
6 247 Zeldin, Ahsher Community He 11.90q 2
7 730 Charles, Nicholas Senator O'Co 12.17q 1
8 183 Amaral, David Chaminade Co 11.90 12.28q 3
9 719 Tacay-Nichols, Natha Pope John Pa 12.03 12.28 5
10 141 Bawuah, Elijah McGuigan, Ca 13.00 12.40 5
11 146 Griffith, Rashayne McGuigan, Ca 13.50 12.55 3
12 177 George, Devonte Cardinal New 12.30 12.55 1
13 537 Ithayaneesan, Delaxa Mary Ward CS 12.60 12.58 2
14 322 Charles, Treyion Henry Carr, 11.90 12.77 4
15 35 Andre, Simon Allen, Bisho 13.20 12.89 4
16 64 Correira, Emanuel Mar, T. Mert 12.89 3
17 411 Noche, Rumel Francis Libe 13.00 1
18 412 Paras, Marc Francis Libe 13.03 4
19 407 Mastromattei, AJ Francis Libe 13.06 4
20 63 Conguisti, Vito Mar, T. Mert 13.10 1
21 749 Le, Kevin St. Basil 13.10 2
22 111 Raso, Anthony Brebeuf 13.19 4
23 702 Blake, Andre Pope John Pa 13.27 1
24 409 Mharapara, Mudiwa Francis Libe 13.76 5
25 240 Rosenstein, Aaron Community He 13.80 2
26 607 Justino, Herman Michael Powe 12.89 13.96 1
27 231 Eisen, Adam Community He 14.04 5
28 82 Chan, Charles Brebeuf 14.38 5
29 238 Orzech, Lewis Community He 14.58 5
-- 137 Adjei, Jerome McGuigan, Ca DQ 4
-- 313 Asiedu, Terry Henry Carr, 11.80 DQ 3
-- 139 Atta, Randy McGuigan, Ca DQ 5
-- 42 Fiel, Carlos Allen, Bisho 13.50 DNS 3
-- 541 Pasciolco, John Mary Ward CS 12.30 DNS 2
-- 420 Williams, Denito Francis Libe DNS 2
Event 34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.70 2006 Dushane Farrier - Neil McNeil
TDCAA: * 10.44 1983 Randy Brookes-Mary Ward
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 614 Nurse, Cameron Michael Powe 11.73 11.73 10
2 563 Ogbeide, Jacob Johnson, Mgs 11.68 11.80 8
3 542 Pidlubny, Jalen Mary Ward CS 11.84 11.82 6
4 333 Morancie, Jerone Henry Carr, 11.95 11.94 5
5 184 Angulo, Kevin Chaminade Co 11.91 11.97 4
6 247 Zeldin, Ahsher Community He 11.90 12.04 3
7 183 Amaral, David Chaminade Co 12.28 12.49 2
-- 730 Charles, Nicholas Senator O'Co 12.17 DNS
Preliminaries
9 719 Tacay-Nichols, Natha Pope John Pa 12.28
10 141 Bawuah, Elijah McGuigan, Ca 12.40
11 146 Griffith, Rashayne McGuigan, Ca 12.55
12 177 George, Devonte Cardinal New 12.55
13 537 Ithayaneesan, Delaxa Mary Ward CS 12.58
14 322 Charles, Treyion Henry Carr, 12.77
15 35 Andre, Simon Allen, Bisho 12.89
16 64 Correira, Emanuel Mar, T. Mert 12.89
17 411 Noche, Rumel Francis Libe 13.00
18 412 Paras, Marc Francis Libe 13.03
19 407 Mastromattei, AJ Francis Libe 13.06
20 63 Conguisti, Vito Mar, T. Mert 13.10
21 749 Le, Kevin St. Basil 13.10
22 111 Raso, Anthony Brebeuf 13.19
23 702 Blake, Andre Pope John Pa 13.27
24 409 Mharapara, Mudiwa Francis Libe 13.76
25 240 Rosenstein, Aaron Community He 13.80
26 607 Justino, Herman Michael Powe 13.96
27 231 Eisen, Adam Community He 14.04
28 82 Chan, Charles Brebeuf 14.38
29 238 Orzech, Lewis Community He 14.58
-- 137 Adjei, Jerome McGuigan, Ca DQ
-- 313 Asiedu, Terry Henry Carr, DQ
-- 139 Atta, Randy McGuigan, Ca DQ
-- 42 Fiel, Carlos Allen, Bisho DNS
-- 541 Pasciolco, John Mary Ward CS DNS
-- 420 Williams, Denito Francis Libe DNS
Event 35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 25.84 2008 Claudine Palmer - Ward
TDCAA: * 24.49 2001 Lindsay Wilson - Mary Ward
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 27 Plos, Alexandra Allen, Bisho 27.80 28.15 6 10
2 375 Avenbuan, Rita Francis Libe 26.50 28.20 6 8
3 393 Thomas, Latoya Francis Libe 26.50 28.22 6 6
4 576 Drozdowsky, Victoria Michael Powe 28.42 28.74 5 5
5 771 Matthew, Aliyah St. Joseph M 28.91 2 4
6 634 Rumbolt, Mickey Mother Teres 28.00 29.04 6 3
7 524 Arulnathan, Nancy Mary Ward CS 28.70 29.15 5 2
8 633 Hawthorne, Kaliesha Mother Teres 28.07 29.20 6 1
9 301 Charles, Kristal Henry Carr, 28.80 29.70 5
10 389 Pereira, Shannon Francis Libe 26.50 29.84 6
11 592 Rizakos, Sara Michael Powe 28.97 30.12 5
12 580 Juha, Sarah Michael Powe 28.92 30.19 5
13 9 Dziecielski, Anita Allen, Bisho 30.00 30.44 4
14 489 Asencio, Charlene Loretto Coll 30.58 1
15 250 Amankwa, Pricilla Alighiere, D 27.00 30.76 6
16 169 Nelson, Alanis Cardinal New 30.86 4
17 770 Marcelo, Jackie St. Joseph M 30.99 2
18 797 Patruno, Vivian St. Joseph's 31.10 2
19 784 Canillo, Christiane St. Joseph's 31.27 1
20 760 Ashby, Ashleigh St. Joseph M 31.39 3
21 737 Pereira, Vanessa St. Basil 31.60 3
22 741 Wozniak, Michelle St. Basil 31.61 3
23 739 Ravenda, Marisa St. Basil 31.69 4
24 480 Rizzo, Jenna Loretto Abbe 29.00 31.78 5
25 256 Hamblet, Oressa Alighiere, D 29.00 31.99 5
26 378 Chung, Alicia Francis Libe 32.27 4
27 498 Mendes, Marissa Loretto Coll 32.38 3
28 587 Partington, Serena Michael Powe 30.32 32.62 4
29 528 Ho, Priscilla Mary Ward CS 31.50 32.74 4
30 800 Simbajon, Marie Fran St. Joseph's 32.79 3
31 531 Panaligan, Aubrey Mary Ward CS 32.00 33.33 4
32 805 Torrano, Jessica St. Joseph's 33.39 3
33 58 Adel, Krystel Mar, T. Mert 33.40 2
34 685 Basamot, Lauren Notre Dame 33.69 2
35 60 Marquez, Juvelyn Mar, T. Mert 36.62 1
36 790 Gutauskaite, Emilija St. Joseph's 36.75 2
-- 488 Alvarez, Shannon Loretto Coll DNS 3
-- 735 Nguyen, Kim St. Basil DNS 3
-- 390 Ranasinghe, Chalani Francis Libe DNS 2
-- 299 Boateng, Victoria Henry Carr, 29.20 DNS 4
-- 312 Oriola, Remy Henry Carr, 27.50 DNS 6
-- 304 Jacob, Maya Henry Carr, 28.40 DNS 5
Event 36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 23.09 2004 Jerome St. Bernard - Libermann
TDCAA: * 21.50 1973 Bill Kennedy- MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 614 Nurse, Cameron Michael Powe 22.89 23.37 5 10
2 542 Pidlubny, Jalen Mary Ward CS 23.40 23.97 5 8
3 563 Ogbeide, Jacob Johnson, Mgs 24.00 1 6
4 204 Jehovah, Xavier Chaminade Co 22.90 24.01 5 5
5 206 Kelly, Taygue Chaminade Co 23.00 24.16 5 4
6 184 Angulo, Kevin Chaminade Co 23.71 24.38 5 3
7 333 Morancie, Jerone Henry Carr, 22.80 24.57 5 2
8 719 Tacay-Nichols, Natha Pope John Pa 25.32 25.14 3 1
9 137 Adjei, Jerome McGuigan, Ca 25.23 4
10 537 Ithayaneesan, Delaxa Mary Ward CS 25.60 25.25 3
11 603 Esteireiro, Mark Michael Powe 24.62 25.30 4
12 183 Amaral, David Chaminade Co 23.90 25.37 5
13 64 Correira, Emanuel Mar, T. Mert 25.48 1
14 366 Radovanovic, Zach Father John 24.00 25.49 4
15 544 Sweeney, Thomas Mary Ward CS 26.10 25.57 3
16 139 Atta, Randy McGuigan, Ca 26.50 25.66 3
17 177 George, Devonte Cardinal New 25.50 25.75 3
18 150 Menoram, Joseph McGuigan, Ca 25.00 26.10 4
19 35 Andre, Simon Allen, Bisho 27.50 26.27 2
20 63 Conguisti, Vito Mar, T. Mert 26.33 2
21 702 Blake, Andre Pope John Pa 26.63 1
22 50 Satharakulasinghe, Ra Allen, Bisho 26.40 26.84 3
23 668 Fernandes, Shane Neil McNeil 26.90 26.91 2
24 605 Grise, Jean Marc Michael Powe 26.84 26.92 3
25 412 Paras, Marc Francis Libe 27.04 1
26 397 Cabarles, Rolf Francis Libe 27.45 2
-- 322 Charles, Treyion Henry Carr, 24.00 DNS 4
-- 420 Williams, Denito Francis Libe DNS 2
-- 730 Charles, Nicholas Senator O'Co DNS 1
-- 313 Asiedu, Terry Henry Carr, 24.20 DNS 4
-- 316 Boachie, Nana Henry Carr, 24.00 DNS 4
-- 66 DaSilva, Michael Mar, T. Mert DNS 2
-- 42 Fiel, Carlos Allen, Bisho 26.10 DNS 3
-- 48 Morris, Alex Allen, Bisho 23.90 DNS 4
-- 408 Mejia, Brian Francis Libe DNS 2
-- 319 Bonzie, Randolf Henry Carr, 23.60 SCR
-- 541 Pasciolco, John Mary Ward CS 24.80 SCR
Event 37 Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 59.61 2008 Leanne Fernandes -Pope JP II
TDCAA: * 55.35 1991 Cherise Devers - Mary Ward
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 375 Avenbuan, Rita Francis Libe 1:01.00 1:04.84 3 10
2 312 Oriola, Remy Henry Carr, 59.90 1:04.92 3 8
3 580 Juha, Sarah Michael Powe 1:04.60 1:07.18 3 6
4 493 Kanamwangi, Debbie Loretto Coll 1:07.63 2 5
5 592 Rizakos, Sara Michael Powe 1:05.90 1:07.74 3 4
6 794 Lopez, Leticia St. Joseph's 1:09.59 2 3
7 796 Nguyen, Teresa St. Joseph's 1:11.54 1 2
8 256 Hamblet, Oressa Alighiere, D 1:11.98 1 1
9 741 Wozniak, Michelle St. Basil 1:12.17 2
10 739 Ravenda, Marisa St. Basil 1:12.37 1
11 353 Plesko, Lauren Father John 1:13.12 2
12 797 Patruno, Vivian St. Joseph's 1:14.76 1
13 760 Ashby, Ashleigh St. Joseph M 1:14.98 2
-- 634 Rumbolt, Mickey Mother Teres 1:01.00 DNF 3
-- 28 Power, Breanna Allen, Bisho 1:08.00 DNS 3
-- 585 McGuckin, Aalexandra Michael Powe 1:09.60 DNS 3
-- 524 Arulnathan, Nancy Mary Ward CS 1:07.50 DNS 3
Event 38 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 51.05 2006 Richard West - Libermann
TDCAA: * 48.46 1986 James Dunda -UCC
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 185 Basta, Anthony Chaminade Co 53.30 53.18 4 10
2 137 Adjei, Jerome McGuigan, Ca 55.00 54.14 4 8
3 603 Esteireiro, Mark Michael Powe 54.78 54.71 4 6
4 596 Bacic, Ryan Michael Powe 54.82 54.89 4 5
5 184 Angulo, Kevin Chaminade Co 55.00 55.21 3 4
6 183 Amaral, David Chaminade Co 55.40 55.23 3 3
7 366 Radovanovic, Zach Father John 55.00 55.54 3 2
8 316 Boachie, Nana Henry Carr, 53.80 55.92 4 1
9 544 Sweeney, Thomas Mary Ward CS 58.00 55.96 3
10 150 Menoram, Joseph McGuigan, Ca 55.00 56.50 3
11 666 Dosu, Kafuie Neil McNeil 59.80 56.67 2
12 816 Prospero, Daniel St. Mary's S 57.68 1
13 605 Grise, Jean Marc Michael Powe 58.92 58.47 2
14 146 Griffith, Rashayne McGuigan, Ca 59.00 58.47 2
15 651 Naipaul, Nick Mother Teres 59.24 1
16 139 Atta, Randy McGuigan, Ca 58.00 59.51 3
17 668 Fernandes, Shane Neil McNeil 1:02.00 59.98 2
18 565 Rostant, Cliff Johnson, Mgs 1:02.14 1
19 397 Cabarles, Rolf Francis Libe 1:03.55 1
20 147 Kwarteng, Trevon McGuigan, Ca 56.50 1:04.32 3
21 237 Marks, Brent Community He 1:06.50 1
22 408 Mejia, Brian Francis Libe 1:07.69 2
23 71 Van Hooser, Matthew Mar, T. Mert 1:07.71 2
-- 48 Morris, Alex Allen, Bisho 53.00 DQ 4
-- 537 Ithayaneesan, Delaxa Mary Ward CS 59.50 DNS 2
-- 542 Pidlubny, Jalen Mary Ward CS 54.00 DNS 4
-- 289 Rehman, Sohrob Etienne-Brule 56.00 DNS 3
-- 319 Bonzie, Randolf Henry Carr, 52.80 SCR
Event 39 Women 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 2:24.97 2008 Leanne Fernandes- Pope JP II
TDCAA: * 2:13.51 1991 Sara Gardner - St Clements
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 20 Lucki, Alexandra Allen, Bisho 2:19.00 2:26.77 1 10
2 572 C, Emilia Michael Powe 2:38.50 2:41.20 1 8
3 338 Arnold, Sydney Father John 2:40.00 2:43.17 1 6
4 527 Giardetti, Daniella Mary Ward CS 2:45.00 2:46.00 1 5
5 11 Farrugia, Jacqueline Allen, Bisho 2:45.00 2:52.06 1 4
6 353 Plesko, Lauren Father John 2:55.52 1 3
7 449 Adamo, Rosalia Loretto Abbe 2:45.00 2:57.05 1 2
8 463 Estefanos, Stephanie Loretto Abbe 2:55.00 2:59.21 1 1
9 796 Nguyen, Teresa St. Joseph's 2:59.81 1
10 491 Cordiero, Marissa Loretto Coll 3:19.82 1
-- 59 Galipo, Christina Mar, T. Mert DNS 2
-- 61 Misquith, Gretel Mar, T. Mert DNS 2
-- 585 McGuckin, Aalexandra Michael Powe 2:47.50 DNS 2
Event 40 Men 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 2:01.50 2006 Richard West - Libermann
TDCAA: * 1:55.80 1983 Pat Primerano -MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 611 Massingham, Curtis Michael Powe 2:07.40 2:07.82 2 10
2 185 Basta, Anthony Chaminade Co 2:11.00 2:08.34 3 8
3 596 Bacic, Ryan Michael Powe 2:05.80 2:10.36 3 6
4 208 Lippa, Domenic Chaminade Co 2:15.00 2:13.05 3 5
5 535 Bursu, Traian Mary Ward CS 2:25.00 2:14.93 1 4
6 666 Dosu, Kafuie Neil McNeil 2:20.00 2:15.13 3 3
7 659 Melancon, Jean-Emile Charbonnel 2:15.29 1 2
8 50 Satharakulasinghe, Ra Allen, Bisho 2:19.00 2:16.11 3 1
9 442 Tetangco, Daniello Vanier 2:17.72 2
10 371 Wren, Brett Father John 2:17.77 1
11 363 Nevin, Connor Father John 2:17.83 2
12 41 Drees, Nicolas Allen, Bisho 2:20.00 2:19.67 3
13 673 Nadar, Mitchell Neil McNeil 2:21.00 2:20.49 3
14 544 Sweeney, Thomas Mary Ward CS 2:22.48 1
15 816 Prospero, Daniel St. Mary's S 2:24.00 2:23.47 1
16 565 Rostant, Cliff Johnson, Mgs 2:24.53 1
17 651 Naipaul, Nick Mother Teres 2:30.01 1
18 619 Pietrangelo, Anthony Michael Powe 2:30.70 2:31.57 2
19 65 Costa, Peter Mar, T. Mert 2:46.47 1
20 71 Van Hooser, Matthew Mar, T. Mert 2:49.75 1
-- 358 Agudelo, Erick Father John DQ 1 Rule 163.2
-- 598 Bolonnyy, Lybomyr Michael Powe 2:20.40 DNS 3
-- 289 Rehman, Sohrob Etienne-Brule 2:10.00 DNS 3
-- 623 Sorocky, Michael Michael Powe 2:30.30 SCR
Event 41 Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 4:57.27 2006 Stephanie Malek -MPSJ
TDCAA: * 4:38.70 1981 Alison Wiley - Branksome
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 20 Lucki, Alexandra Allen, Bisho 4:53.00 5:20.40 10
2 794 Lopez, Leticia St. Joseph's 5:40.77 8
3 527 Giardetti, Daniella Mary Ward CS 5:45.00 5:49.69 6
4 160 Andreas, Diane Cardinal New 5:51.50 5
5 162 Ayson, Samantha Cardinal New 5:50.00 5:57.03 4
6 738 Rainer, Aleksandra St. Basil 6:23.58 3
7 798 Pereira, Silvana St. Joseph's 6:36.66 2
8 61 Misquith, Gretel Mar, T. Mert 6:47.79 1
-- 491 Cordiero, Marissa Loretto Coll DNS
-- 59 Galipo, Christina Mar, T. Mert DNS
Event 42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 4:22.41 2006 Anton Pavelic - MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 611 Massingham, Curtis Michael Powe 4:28.70 4:34.88 10
2 442 Tetangco, Daniello Vanier 4:39.76 8
3 613 Niedbala, Connor Michael Powe 4:36.80 4:40.35 6
4 596 Bacic, Ryan Michael Powe 4:32.20 4:41.97 5
5 659 Melancon, Jean-Emile Charbonnel 4:47.81 4
6 666 Dosu, Kafuie Neil McNeil 4:48.00 4:48.21 3
7 363 Nevin, Connor Father John 4:50.40 2
8 673 Nadar, Mitchell Neil McNeil 4:59.00 4:50.63 1
9 371 Wren, Brett Father John 4:50.95
10 617 Petrov, Timour Michael Powe 4:53.50 4:51.32
11 358 Agudelo, Erick Father John 4:52.86
12 565 Rostant, Cliff Johnson, Mgs 4:57.66
13 179 Smith, Clayton Cardinal New 5:10.00 5:11.58
14 619 Pietrangelo, Anthony Michael Powe 4:58.70 5:11.67
15 176 Frost, Jordan Cardinal New 4:45.00 5:15.84
16 290 Stuerzlinger, Floria Etienne-Brule 4:25.00 5:33.45
17 745 Dia, Lucas St. Basil 5:39.97
18 816 Prospero, Daniel St. Mary's S 5:44.41
19 237 Marks, Brent Community He 5:44.73
20 287 Nouini, Sean Etienne-Brule 6:30.00 6:28.18
-- 65 Costa, Peter Mar, T. Mert DNS
Event 43 Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10:43.21 2006 Stephanie Malek - MPSJ
TDCAA: * 10:06.40 1981 Alison Wiley - Branksome Hall
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 162 Ayson, Samantha Cardinal New 12:45.00 12:57.56 10
2 160 Andreas, Diane Cardinal New 12:20.00 13:16.73 8
-- 738 Rainer, Aleksandra St. Basil DNS
-- 527 Giardetti, Daniella Mary Ward CS DNS
Event 44 Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 9:41.20 2006 Anton Pavolic - MPSJ
TDCAA: * 8:48.80 1994 Derek Holland - St. Mike's
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 613 Niedbala, Connor Michael Powe 9:51.30 10:25.10 10
2 611 Massingham, Curtis Michael Powe 9:53.80 10:29.39 8
3 617 Petrov, Timour Michael Powe 10:12.60 10:41.30 6
4 363 Nevin, Connor Father John 10:41.53 5
5 371 Wren, Brett Father John 11:03.67 4
6 176 Frost, Jordan Cardinal New 10:35.00 11:08.56 3
7 179 Smith, Clayton Cardinal New 11:00.00 11:08.78 2
8 358 Agudelo, Erick Father John 11:28.35 1
9 290 Stuerzlinger, Floria Etienne-Brule 10:50.00 11:45.61
10 745 Dia, Lucas St. Basil 12:13.89
11 704 Dunston, Anoke Pope John Pa 12:40.95
12 287 Nouini, Sean Etienne-Brule 14:00.00 14:02.38
Event 45 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.90 2004 Amar Krembleski - De La Salle
TDCAA: * 11.39 1998 Priscella Lopes - PJP II
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 26 Ochocinski, Caroline Allen, Bisho 16.50 16.79 10
2 572 C, Emilia Michael Powe 17.43 17.24 8
3 24 Niskanen, Emily Allen, Bisho 16.30 17.59 6
4 21 Lyjak, Samantha Allen, Bisho 17.50 17.66 5
5 19 Lasota, Gosia Allen, Bisho 18.00 17.96 4
Event 46 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 14.75 2005 Eric Westcott- Neil McNeil
TDCAA: * 13.82 1983 Sean Foudy- Neil McNeil
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 204 Jehovah, Xavier Chaminade Co 15.46 15.81 2 10
2 76 Bae, Paul Brebeuf 17.31 15.88 2 8
3 638 Blackwood, Dashawn Mother Teres 15.66 16.12 2 6
4 123 Viado, Marc Brebeuf 16.49 16.31 2 5
5 208 Lippa, Domenic Chaminade Co 16.89 16.59 2 4
6 247 Zeldin, Ahsher Community He 16.76 1 3
7 749 Le, Kevin St. Basil 19.06 1 2
8 607 Justino, Herman Michael Powe 20.25 1 1
9 92 Farapan, Edison Brebeuf 19.32 21.35 2
-- 85 Chun, Stephen Brebeuf 19.69 DQ 2
Event 47 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 48.88 2004 Alana Battiston - MPSJ
TDCAA: * 47.66 1999 Christina Spann - Romero
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 338 Arnold, Sydney Father John 51.00 52.74 10
2 580 Juha, Sarah Michael Powe 53.21 54.32 8
3 592 Rizakos, Sara Michael Powe 53.45 54.81 6
4 572 C, Emilia Michael Powe 53.57 55.94 5
5 24 Niskanen, Emily Allen, Bisho 57.00 57.48 4
6 26 Ochocinski, Caroline Allen, Bisho 1:02.00 58.13 3
Event 48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 41.71 2007 Rohan Belnavis - Ward
TDCAA: * 38.75 1997 Seb Clovis- Neil McNeil
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 208 Lippa, Domenic Chaminade Co 43.30 41.68* 2 10
2 204 Jehovah, Xavier Chaminade Co 42.90 41.75 2 8
3 247 Zeldin, Ahsher Community He 42.68 1 6
4 366 Radovanovic, Zach Father John 44.00 43.18 2 5
5 603 Esteireiro, Mark Michael Powe 44.87 43.85 2 4
6 41 Drees, Nicolas Allen, Bisho 45.23 1 3
7 638 Blackwood, Dashawn Mother Teres 45.66 1 2
8 607 Justino, Herman Michael Powe 47.82 48.85 2 1
9 111 Raso, Anthony Brebeuf 54.00 52.57 2
10 89 Custodio, Anthony Brebeuf 54.00 53.39 2
11 82 Chan, Charles Brebeuf 56.00 54.19 1
-- 144 Edwards, Keshorn McGuigan, Ca 23.90 DNS 2
Event 49 Women High Jump Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1.45m 2007 Krdish Papsi - Bishop Allen
TDCAA: * 1.75m 1977 Maggie Woods- Loretto Abbey
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 485 Vitiritti, Jessica Loretto Abbe 1.40m 10
Event 50 Men High Jump Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1.95m 2007 Mugugu Beauduin -Mother Teresa
TDCAA: * 2.05m 1977 Laird McLean - Newman
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 148 Lalor, Miguel McGuigan, Ca 1.75m 10
2 157 Smith, Horton McGuigan, Ca 1.65m 8
3 76 Bae, Paul Brebeuf 1.55m 5.5
3 105 Murray, Isaiah Brebeuf 1.55m 5.5
-- 645 Hunte, Irshaad Mother Teres DNS
Event 53 Women Long Jump Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 5.19m 2006 Courtney Clarke - Libermann
TDCAA: * 5.89m 1976 Diane Coffey- MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 590 Podbielski, Victoria Michael Powe 4.72m 10
2 480 Rizzo, Jenna Loretto Abbe 4.55m 8
3 688 Follis, Katherine Notre Dame 4.54m 6
4 250 Amankwa, Pricilla Alighiere, D 4.17m 5
5 32 Surajram, Sydney Allen, Bisho 3.91m 4
6 353 Plesko, Lauren Father John 3.90m 3
7 782 Tanga-an, Margot St. Joseph M 3.78m 2
8 781 Tanga-an, Charlotte St. Joseph M 3.26m 1
9 765 De Verga, Katrina St. Joseph M 2.48m
10 761 Bactol, Christine St. Joseph M 1.97m
-- 131 Lawal, Amina McGuigan, Ca DNS
-- 390 Ranasinghe, Chalani Francis Libe DNS
-- 134 Osas, Blessing McGuigan, Ca DNS
Event 54 Men Long Jump Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 6.19m 2004 Christian Saarah - MPSJ
TDCAA: * 6.74m 1999 Taylor Buckley - Crescent
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 206 Kelly, Taygue Chaminade Co 6.22m* 10
2 148 Lalor, Miguel McGuigan, Ca 6.00m 8
3 563 Ogbeide, Jacob Johnson, Mgs 5.88m 6
4 647 Jno-Baptiste, Jehlen Mother Teres 5.64m 5
5 123 Viado, Marc Brebeuf 5.60m 4
6 185 Basta, Anthony Chaminade Co 5.53m 3
7 412 Paras, Marc Francis Libe 5.22m 2
8 645 Hunte, Irshaad Mother Teres 5.13m 1
9 150 Menoram, Joseph McGuigan, Ca 4.97m
10 83 Charles, Simeon Brebeuf 4.91m
11 85 Chun, Stephen Brebeuf 4.66m
12 749 Le, Kevin St. Basil 4.64m
13 74 Autencio, Kevin Brebeuf 4.34m
14 744 Cristobal, Anthony St. Basil 4.26m
15 238 Orzech, Lewis Community He 4.16m
16 82 Chan, Charles Brebeuf 3.90m
-- 422 Zabula, Sean Francis Libe DNS
-- 137 Adjei, Jerome McGuigan, Ca DNS
Event 55 Women Triple Jump Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.15m 2005 Baba Hughes-Libermann
TDCAA: * 10.70m 1997 Deidre Deidrick - Libermann
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 688 Follis, Katherine Notre Dame 9.93m 10
2 17 Kim, Cyanne Allen, Bisho 8.62m 8
3 26 Ochocinski, Caroline Allen, Bisho 8.58m 6
4 32 Surajram, Sydney Allen, Bisho 8.45m 5
5 762 Bukowiec, Emily St. Joseph M 8.09m 4
Event 56 Men Triple Jump Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.03m 2004 Jerome St. Bernard - Libermann
TDCAA: * 13.86m 1979 Joe Griffin - O'Connor
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 123 Viado, Marc Brebeuf 12.61m* 10
2 212 Moore, Jamiel Chaminade Co 11.95m 8
3 206 Kelly, Taygue Chaminade Co 11.86m 6
4 638 Blackwood, Dashawn Mother Teres 11.62m 5
5 111 Raso, Anthony Brebeuf 10.94m 4
6 74 Autencio, Kevin Brebeuf 9.87m 3
7 85 Chun, Stephen Brebeuf 9.75m 2
-- 89 Custodio, Anthony Brebeuf FOUL
Event 57 Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.50m 2008 Sh'q Elvie-Sinclair - Mother Teresa
TDCAA: * 11.61m 1997 Melanie James - MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 305 Marfo, Obeng Henry Carr, 10.90m* 10
2 357 Yu, Cha How Father John 8.89m 8
3 132 Lindsay, Stanette McGuigan, Ca 8.40m 6
4 771 Matthew, Aliyah St. Joseph M 8.18m 5
5 492 Desta, Rowena Loretto Coll 8.12m 4
6 34 Zutautas, Katie Allen, Bisho 7.93m 3
7 128 Boland, Dejoure McGuigan, Ca 7.31m 2
8 169 Nelson, Alanis Cardinal New 7.07m 1
9 395 Yaw, Olivia Francis Libe 6.88m
10 495 McMullen, Audrey Loretto Coll 6.15m
11 388 McDonald, Kiandra Francis Libe 6.07m
12 386 Lewis, Shiloh Francis Libe 5.88m
13 804 Thomas, Elisa St. Joseph's 5.72m
14 136 Reid, Christina McGuigan, Ca 5.49m
15 133 Obazee, Esosa McGuigan, Ca 4.90m
Event 58 Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 14.64m 2004 Ryan Espinelli - Neil McNeil
TDCAA: * 16.05m 1975 Martino Catalono - MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 212 Moore, Jamiel Chaminade Co 13.50m 10
2 273 Calarco, Antonino Don Bosco HS 12.90m 8
3 332 Lambert, Shaquille Henry Carr, 12.78m 6
4 364 Njoku, Chima Father John 12.50m 5
5 158 Tomlinson, Shemar McGuigan, Ca 12.30m 4
6 602 Dell'Orso, Adam Michael Powe 12.07m 3
7 105 Murray, Isaiah Brebeuf 11.56m 2
8 813 Dossantos, Lucas St. Mary's S 11.45m 1
9 188 Bonello, J.P. Chaminade Co 10.74m
10 681 Wakessa, Oliyad Neil McNeil 10.42m
11 73 Atangan, Justin Brebeuf 10.15m
12 201 Fizzard, Syd Chaminade Co 10.09m
13 217 Walker, Nolan Chaminade Co 9.68m
14 156 Sheneil, Joseph McGuigan, Ca 9.65m
15 744 Cristobal, Anthony St. Basil 9.37m
16 368 Spenik, Daniel Father John 9.00m
17 187 Belli, Michael Chaminade Co 8.36m
18 109 Raharjo, Adithiya Brebeuf 8.29m
19 119 Soliba, Jordy Brebeuf 8.17m
Event 59 Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 25.26m 2008 Dominque Renzetti - St. Joe's M P
TDCAA: * 35.80m 1988 Debbie Kachkowski - Redmond
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 492 Desta, Rowena Loretto Coll 25.67m* 10
2 305 Marfo, Obeng Henry Carr, 25.11m 8
3 594 Turano, Maria Michael Powe 24.74m 6
4 357 Yu, Cha How Father John 24.02m 5
5 34 Zutautas, Katie Allen, Bisho 21.66m 4
6 495 McMullen, Audrey Loretto Coll 16.60m 3
-- 30 Ralph, Lianne Allen, Bisho SCR
Event 60 Men Discus Throw Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 44.35m 2006 Guy Carteciano - Newman
TDCAA: * 48.20m 1997 Anthony Forgione -MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 217 Walker, Nolan Chaminade Co 31.55m 10
2 38 Bilic, Stefan Allen, Bisho 31.38m 8
3 201 Fizzard, Syd Chaminade Co 30.77m 6
4 602 Dell'Orso, Adam Michael Powe 29.69m 5
5 681 Wakessa, Oliyad Neil McNeil 29.51m 4
6 83 Charles, Simeon Brebeuf 27.87m 3
7 188 Bonello, J.P. Chaminade Co 27.73m 2
8 92 Farapan, Edison Brebeuf 24.53m 1
9 191 Cristello, Nick Chaminade Co 24.06m
10 368 Spenik, Daniel Father John 23.47m
11 109 Raharjo, Adithiya Brebeuf 22.99m
12 73 Atangan, Justin Brebeuf 22.59m
-- 212 Moore, Jamiel Chaminade Co FOUL
-- 158 Tomlinson, Shemar McGuigan, Ca DNS
-- 74 Autencio, Kevin Brebeuf DNS
-- 364 Njoku, Chima Father John DNS
Event 61 Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 28.07m 2007 Rachel Glover- Card Newman
TDCAA: * 32.50m 1999 Heather Logan - B.S.S.
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 569 Allen, Clare Michael Powe 28.00m 10
2 578 Hawn, Kaitlin Michael Powe 25.99m 8
3 594 Turano, Maria Michael Powe 25.60m 6
4 357 Yu, Cha How Father John 23.12m 5
5 395 Yaw, Olivia Francis Libe 14.90m 4
6 762 Bukowiec, Emily St. Joseph M 13.22m 3
Event 62 Men Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 46.97m 2008 Eric Odwar - Neil McNeil
TDCAA: * 51.42m 1999 David Gulyas - St. Mike's
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 76 Bae, Paul Brebeuf 42.00m 10
2 217 Walker, Nolan Chaminade Co 41.49m 8
3 245 Ungar, Simon Community He 36.31m 6
4 681 Wakessa, Oliyad Neil McNeil 34.55m 5
5 609 Leitch, Joseph Michael Powe 33.82m 4
6 188 Bonello, J.P. Chaminade Co 32.12m 3
7 368 Spenik, Daniel Father John 30.04m 2
8 73 Atangan, Justin Brebeuf 29.26m 1
9 105 Murray, Isaiah Brebeuf 27.95m
10 109 Raharjo, Adithiya Brebeuf 27.29m
11 191 Cristello, Nick Chaminade Co 25.60m
12 201 Fizzard, Syd Chaminade Co 23.30m
13 92 Farapan, Edison Brebeuf 17.80m
-- 397 Cabarles, Rolf Francis Libe DNS
-- 364 Njoku, Chima Father John DNS
-- 211 Macchia, Anthony Chaminade Co DNS
-- 417 San Jose, Glen-Allan Francis Libe DNS
-- 602 Dell'Orso, Adam Michael Powe DNS
Event 63 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 51.02 2008 Mary Ward
TDCAA: * 47.84 2001 Mary Ward
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Francis Libermann 'A' 52.00 52.29 3 10
2 Mother Teresa S S 'A' 53.60 52.32 3 8
3 Bishop Allen Academy 'A' 53.30 53.33 3 6
4 Michael Power/St.Joseph's 'A' 53.86 54.24 3 5
5 Father Henry Carr 'A' 51.50 54.28 3 4
6 Mary Ward C S S 'A' 55.59 1 3
7 St. Joseph Morrow Park 'A' 56.79 1 2
8 Loretto College 'A' 56.84 2 0.5
8 Loretto Abbey 'A' 56.00 56.84 3 0.5
10 Cardinal James McGuigan 'A' 56.50 56.93 3
11 St. Basil The Great 'A' 58.76 2
12 Senator O'Connor College 'A' 58.84 2
13 St. Joseph's College 'B' 59.36 2
14 Francis Libermann 'B' 1:01.84 1
15 St. Joseph Morrow Park 'B' 1:01.93 2
16 Loretto Abbey 'B' 1:08.18 2
-- Dante Alighiere Academy 'A' 58.15 DNS 3
-- St. Joseph's College 'A' DNS 1
Event 64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 45.69 2004 Francis Libermann
TDCAA: * 42.90 1981 MPSJ
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chaminade College 'A' 45.00 44.56* 2 10
2 Cardinal James McGuigan 'A' 48.00 46.71 2 8
3 Father Henry Carr 'A' 44.90 46.76 2 6
4 Chaminade College 'B' 47.20 47.58 2 5
5 Brebeuf College 'A' 50.00 48.69 2 4
6 Cardinal James McGuigan 'B' 50.47 48.73 1 3
7 Francis Libermann 'A' 47.90 49.29 2 2
8 Mgsr. Percy Johnson 'A' 51.90 1 1
9 Senator O'Connor College 'A' 52.30 1
10 Francis Libermann 'B' 53.20 1
11 Bishop F. Marrocco/Merton 'A' 53.62 1
12 Community Hebrew Academy 'A' 55.20 1
-- Brebeuf College 'B' 55.00 DQ 1
-- Michael Power/St.Joseph's 'A' 46.12 DQ 2
-- Mary Ward C S S 'A' 46.00 DNS 2
-- St. Basil The Great 'A' DNS 1
Event 65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.70 2006 Ashley Wills - Pope JP II
TDCAA: * 11.62 1996 Collette Gibbs - Mary Ward
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 302 Craig, Thronda Henry Carr, 12.00 12.96Q 3
2 374 Avenbuan, Mary Francis Libe 13.00 13.14Q 4
3 295 Amo-Mensah, Eva Henry Carr, 12.10 13.19Q 5
4 529 Mason, Ketura Mary Ward CS 12.80 13.24Q 2
5 696 King, Anne Marie Pope John Pa 13.43 13.53Q 1
6 469 Koo, Meighan Loretto Abbe 13.10 13.50q 3
7 303 Esson-Phillips, Cass Henry Carr, 12.50 13.53q 4
8 530 Ohizua, Joan Mary Ward CS 12.90 13.58q 2
9 342 Enavworhe, Elohor Father John 13.00 13.59 1
10 593 Soriano, Julia Michael Powe 13.34 13.72 5
11 424 Cameron, Tishanna Vanier 13.76 1
12 394 Williams, Samantha Francis Libe 13.00 13.85 5
13 351 Paseca, Victoria Father John 13.50 13.91 2
14 377 Chin, Shanice Francis Libe 14.03 3
15 483 Treacy, Taylor Loretto Abbe 13.30 14.12 3
16 5 Cudjoe, Ekua Allen, Bisho 13.50 14.16 2
17 296 Barfi, Akua Henry Carr, 12.30 14.23 1
18 736 Nwobu, Michelle St. Basil 14.28 4
19 453 Boateng, Jen Loretto Abbe 13.50 14.32 4
20 450 Almeida, Pearl Loretto Abbe 13.75 14.39 1
21 25 Notten, Lydia Allen, Bisho 14.00 14.55 5
22 167 Milionis, Vasi Cardinal New 14.69 4
23 575 Chaves Perez, Pilar Michael Powe 14.50 14.79 5
24 379 Chung, Christyna Francis Libe 14.79 2
25 532 Quiambau, Joby Mary Ward CS 14.50 14.90 3
26 655 Kanyi, Mado Charbonnel 15.05 3
27 3 Calleja, Sabine Allen, Bisho 15.00 15.08 4
28 464 Forlani, Cassandra Loretto Abbe 15.00 15.27 1
29 462 Dumaine, Alexa Loretto Abbe 14.00 15.30 3
30 691 Semple, Maeire Notre Dame 15.35 1
31 687 Chin, Jennifer Notre Dame 15.80 5
32 686 Campbell, Tiffany Notre Dame 16.78 2
33 684 Aalvarez-Zambara, Ma Notre Dame 17.82 5
-- 571 Baniak, Kathryn Michael Powe 13.54 DNS 4
-- 526 Cushnie, Caitlyn Mary Ward CS 16.00 DNS 2
Event 65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.70 2006 Ashley Wills - Pope JP II
TDCAA: * 11.62 1996 Collette Gibbs - Mary Ward
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 302 Craig, Thronda Henry Carr, 12.96 13.03 10
2 295 Amo-Mensah, Eva Henry Carr, 13.19 13.28 8
3 374 Avenbuan, Mary Francis Libe 13.14 13.29 6
4 529 Mason, Ketura Mary Ward CS 13.24 13.41 5
5 469 Koo, Meighan Loretto Abbe 13.50 13.71 4
6 303 Esson-Phillips, Cass Henry Carr, 13.53 13.74 3
7 696 King, Anne Marie Pope John Pa 13.53 14.00 2
8 530 Ohizua, Joan Mary Ward CS 13.58 14.09 1
Preliminaries
9 342 Enavworhe, Elohor Father John 13.59
10 593 Soriano, Julia Michael Powe 13.72
11 424 Cameron, Tishanna Vanier 13.76
12 394 Williams, Samantha Francis Libe 13.85
13 351 Paseca, Victoria Father John 13.91
14 377 Chin, Shanice Francis Libe 14.03
15 483 Treacy, Taylor Loretto Abbe 14.12
16 5 Cudjoe, Ekua Allen, Bisho 14.16
17 296 Barfi, Akua Henry Carr, 14.23
18 736 Nwobu, Michelle St. Basil 14.28
19 453 Boateng, Jen Loretto Abbe 14.32
20 450 Almeida, Pearl Loretto Abbe 14.39
21 25 Notten, Lydia Allen, Bisho 14.55
22 167 Milionis, Vasi Cardinal New 14.69
23 575 Chaves Perez, Pilar Michael Powe 14.79
24 379 Chung, Christyna Francis Libe 14.79
25 532 Quiambau, Joby Mary Ward CS 14.90
26 655 Kanyi, Mado Charbonnel 15.05
27 3 Calleja, Sabine Allen, Bisho 15.08
28 464 Forlani, Cassandra Loretto Abbe 15.27
29 462 Dumaine, Alexa Loretto Abbe 15.30
30 691 Semple, Maeire Notre Dame 15.35
31 687 Chin, Jennifer Notre Dame 15.80
32 686 Campbell, Tiffany Notre Dame 16.78
33 684 Aalvarez-Zambara, Ma Notre Dame 17.82
-- 571 Baniak, Kathryn Michael Powe DNS
-- 526 Cushnie, Caitlyn Mary Ward CS DNS
Event 66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.43 1995 Randy Brooks - Ward
TDCAA: * 10.43 1995 Randy Brookes- Mary Ward
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 821 Ajayi, Steven St. Patrick 10.85 11.05q 1
2 323 Collis, Xavier Henry Carr, 10.70 11.35q 4
3 324 Dalmage, Shayne Henry Carr, 10.80 11.38q 5
4 145 Ford-Azonasaina, And McGuigan, Ca 10.95 11.53q 3
5 314 Addo, Bryan Henry Carr, 10.70 11.53q 8
6 399 Chin, Matthew Francis Libe 11.00 11.60q 2
7 446 Williams, Jesse Vanier 11.00 11.63q 6
8 369 Weathers, Isiah Father John 11.50 11.64q 6
9 612 McGarvey, Julian Michael Powe 11.26 11.84 7
10 144 Edwards, Keshorn McGuigan, Ca 11.60 11.87 1
11 536 Cobbold, Evander Mary Ward CS 11.60 11.88 3
12 599 Bottero, Philip Michael Powe 11.34 11.89 7
13 88 Cumberbatch, Joshua Brebeuf 11.68 11.92 4
14 149 McLeish, Tevin McGuigan, Ca 11.63 11.93 8
15 318 Boateng, Jude Henry Carr, 11.90 11.95 6
16 661 Remarais, Guilburt Charbonnel 11.97 1
17 636 Adolphe, Quadir Mother Teres 11.98 2
18 175 Broderick, Gabriel Cardinal New 12.13 12.04 7
19 646 Idowu, Dennis Mother Teres 12.06 6
20 181 Weatherup, Cole Cardinal New 11.79 12.08 5
21 52 Swift, Austen Allen, Bisho 11.70 12.09 4
22 722 Trivino, Aaron Pope John Pa 11.83 12.09 3
22 101 Laruffa, Andrew Brebeuf 11.70 12.09 8
24 151 Opoku, Kwame McGuigan, Ca 11.60 12.10 5
25 269 Umoroho, Valentine Alighiere, D 12.59 12.41 1
26 717 Ross, Ari Pope John Pa 12.41 8
27 748 John, Arnold St. Basil 12.42 4
28 329 Gentles, Matthew Henry Carr, 11.50 12.46 2
29 644 Graham, Jerome Mother Teres 12.47 7
30 558 Dicang, Chris Johnson, Mgs 12.52 6
31 405 Malicdem, Jeffrey Francis Libe 11.80 12.56 1
32 758 Telfer, Dylan St. Basil 12.56 2
33 142 Blackwood, Adrian McGuigan, Ca 12.70 8
34 154 Page, Matthew McGuigan, Ca 13.00 12.70 4
35 812 Diuh, Audy St. Mary's S 12.74 3
36 415 Rodrigues, Russel Francis Libe 11.90 12.77 2
37 266 Pagnotta, Michael Alighiere, D 12.28 12.80 2
38 72 Adjei, Daniel Brebeuf 12.52 12.81 6
39 260 Carualho, Jordan Alighiere, D 12.54 12.83 3
40 182 Adu, Dennis Chaminade Co 12.20 12.93 7
41 545 Tamayo, Anthony Mary Ward CS 12.80 12.94 4
42 671 Johnston, Joseph Neil McNeil 12.70 12.99 5
43 814 Flores, Franz St. Mary's S 13.00 3
44 667 Estacio, Benedict Neil McNeil 13.50 13.03 5
45 56 Waugh, Joseph Allen, Bisho 13.50 13.05 1
46 559 Dingle, Mark Johnson, Mgs 13.17 2
47 720 Tan, Raphael Pope John Pa 12.80 13.40 8
48 677 Pfuetzner, Jeremy Neil McNeil 13.30 13.43 8
49 757 Smith, Kwame St. Basil 13.54 6
50 108 Padolina, Miguel Brebeuf 13.56 13.55 3
51 263 Melco, Kristoffer Alighiere, D 13.73 1
52 265 Omoruyi, Osagloduwa Alighiere, D 13.83 13.76 6
53 680 Valdez, Mitchell Neil McNeil 14.20 13.84 2
54 664 Bonzo, Benedict Neil McNeil 14.90 14.66 7
55 67 DeFreitas, Ruben Mar, T. Mert 15.14 5
56 561 Llana, Jesse Johnson, Mgs 15.95 7
57 80 Castaldo, Matthias Brebeuf 15.90 16.18 7
-- 373 Yee-Chuck, Steven Father John DNS 5
-- 418 Simonpillai, Derrick Francis Libe DNS 4
-- 815 Odukaya, Ayodeji St. Mary's S DNS 8
-- 742 Amah, Michael St. Basil DNS 3
Event 66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.43 1995 Randy Brooks - Ward
TDCAA: * 10.43 1995 Randy Brookes- Mary Ward
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 821 Ajayi, Steven St. Patrick 11.05 11.22 10
2 145 Ford-Azonasaina, And McGuigan, Ca 11.53 11.23 8
3 314 Addo, Bryan Henry Carr, 11.53 11.40 6
4 399 Chin, Matthew Francis Libe 11.60 11.43 5
5 324 Dalmage, Shayne Henry Carr, 11.38 11.52 4
6 446 Williams, Jesse Vanier 11.63 11.65 3
7 323 Collis, Xavier Henry Carr, 11.35 12.04 2
8 369 Weathers, Isiah Father John 11.64 13.02 1
Preliminaries
9 612 McGarvey, Julian Michael Powe 11.84
10 144 Edwards, Keshorn McGuigan, Ca 11.87
11 536 Cobbold, Evander Mary Ward CS 11.88
12 599 Bottero, Philip Michael Powe 11.89
13 88 Cumberbatch, Joshua Brebeuf 11.92
14 149 McLeish, Tevin McGuigan, Ca 11.93
15 318 Boateng, Jude Henry Carr, 11.95
16 661 Remarais, Guilburt Charbonnel 11.97
17 636 Adolphe, Quadir Mother Teres 11.98
18 175 Broderick, Gabriel Cardinal New 12.04
19 646 Idowu, Dennis Mother Teres 12.06
20 181 Weatherup, Cole Cardinal New 12.08
21 52 Swift, Austen Allen, Bisho 12.09
22 722 Trivino, Aaron Pope John Pa 12.09
22 101 Laruffa, Andrew Brebeuf 12.09
24 151 Opoku, Kwame McGuigan, Ca 12.10
25 269 Umoroho, Valentine Alighiere, D 12.41
26 717 Ross, Ari Pope John Pa 12.41
27 748 John, Arnold St. Basil 12.42
28 329 Gentles, Matthew Henry Carr, 12.46
29 644 Graham, Jerome Mother Teres 12.47
30 558 Dicang, Chris Johnson, Mgs 12.52
31 405 Malicdem, Jeffrey Francis Libe 12.56
32 758 Telfer, Dylan St. Basil 12.56
33 142 Blackwood, Adrian McGuigan, Ca 12.70
34 154 Page, Matthew McGuigan, Ca 12.70
35 812 Diuh, Audy St. Mary's S 12.74
36 415 Rodrigues, Russel Francis Libe 12.77
37 266 Pagnotta, Michael Alighiere, D 12.80
38 72 Adjei, Daniel Brebeuf 12.81
39 260 Carualho, Jordan Alighiere, D 12.83
40 182 Adu, Dennis Chaminade Co 12.93
41 545 Tamayo, Anthony Mary Ward CS 12.94
42 671 Johnston, Joseph Neil McNeil 12.99
43 814 Flores, Franz St. Mary's S 13.00
44 667 Estacio, Benedict Neil McNeil 13.03
45 56 Waugh, Joseph Allen, Bisho 13.05
46 559 Dingle, Mark Johnson, Mgs 13.17
47 720 Tan, Raphael Pope John Pa 13.40
48 677 Pfuetzner, Jeremy Neil McNeil 13.43
49 757 Smith, Kwame St. Basil 13.54
50 108 Padolina, Miguel Brebeuf 13.55
51 263 Melco, Kristoffer Alighiere, D 13.73
52 265 Omoruyi, Osagloduwa Alighiere, D 13.76
53 680 Valdez, Mitchell Neil McNeil 13.84
54 664 Bonzo, Benedict Neil McNeil 14.66
55 67 DeFreitas, Ruben Mar, T. Mert 15.14
56 561 Llana, Jesse Johnson, Mgs 15.95
57 80 Castaldo, Matthias Brebeuf 16.18
-- 373 Yee-Chuck, Steven Father John DNS
-- 418 Simonpillai, Derrick Francis Libe DNS
-- 815 Odukaya, Ayodeji St. Mary's S DNS
-- 742 Amah, Michael St. Basil DNS
Event 67 Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 24.19 2002 Lindsay Wilson - Ward
TDCAA: * 24.16 2002 Lindsay Wilson- Mary Ward
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 457 Christiani, Allison Loretto Abbe 25.10 25.56 4 10
2 294 Aidoo, Stephanie Henry Carr, 24.60 26.06 4 8
3 374 Avenbuan, Mary Francis Libe 25.80 27.13 4 6
4 529 Mason, Ketura Mary Ward CS 26.00 27.15 4 5
5 593 Soriano, Julia Michael Powe 27.22 27.94 3 4
6 391 Rutherford-Bent, Tam Francis Libe 26.00 28.01 3 3
7 696 King, Anne Marie Pope John Pa 27.81 28.05 3 2
8 469 Koo, Meighan Loretto Abbe 27.00 28.19 3 1
9 342 Enavworhe, Elohor Father John 26.50 28.36 3
10 351 Paseca, Victoria Father John 27.00 28.91 3
11 424 Cameron, Tishanna Vanier 29.17 2
12 25 Notten, Lydia Allen, Bisho 29.70 29.98 2
13 377 Chin, Shanice Francis Libe 30.02 1
14 453 Boateng, Jen Loretto Abbe 29.00 30.11 2
15 499 Adjei, Janette Madonna Hs-D 30.27 3
16 167 Milionis, Vasi Cardinal New 30.69 1
17 575 Chaves Perez, Pilar Michael Powe 30.23 30.74 2
18 655 Kanyi, Mado Charbonnel 31.60 1
19 3 Calleja, Sabine Allen, Bisho 31.00 31.71 2
20 687 Chin, Jennifer Notre Dame 32.71 2
21 500 Hejazi, Linda Madonna Hs-D 33.43 3
22 462 Dumaine, Alexa Loretto Abbe 32.00 34.01 2
23 691 Semple, Maeire Notre Dame 34.63 1
24 684 Aalvarez-Zambara, Ma Notre Dame 36.45 1
25 686 Campbell, Tiffany Notre Dame 36.80 2
-- 295 Amo-Mensah, Eva Henry Carr, 24.90 FS 4
-- 303 Esson-Phillips, Cass Henry Carr, 25.80 DQ 4 Rule 163.3a
-- 302 Craig, Thronda Henry Carr, DQ 4 Rule 125.4
-- 791 Harvey, Veneza St. Joseph's DNS 1
-- 296 Barfi, Akua Henry Carr, 25.50 DNS 4
-- 307 Miller, Alyshia Henry Carr, 25.30 SCR
-- 571 Baniak, Kathryn Michael Powe 27.82 SCR
-- 306 Marks, Alexia Henry Carr, 27.80 SCR
Event 68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 21.30 1980 Peter Christiani - Neil McNeil
TDCAA: * 21.30 1980 Peter Christiani- Neil McNeil
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 821 Ajayi, Steven St. Patrick 21.50 21.86 7 10
2 323 Collis, Xavier Henry Carr, 21.70 23.08 7 8
3 324 Dalmage, Shayne Henry Carr, 21.90 23.15 7 6
4 536 Cobbold, Evander Mary Ward CS 23.00 23.24 7 5
5 314 Addo, Bryan Henry Carr, 21.70 23.30 7 4
6 369 Weathers, Isiah Father John 23.00 23.54 6 3
7 399 Chin, Matthew Francis Libe 22.40 23.65 7 2
8 612 McGarvey, Julian Michael Powe 23.43 23.91 6 1
9 446 Williams, Jesse Vanier 22.00 24.01 7
10 360 Dimock, Dylan Father John 23.00 24.03 6
11 181 Weatherup, Cole Cardinal New 24.31 24.04 5
12 175 Broderick, Gabriel Cardinal New 23.90 24.15 6
13 52 Swift, Austen Allen, Bisho 24.60 24.36 5
14 742 Amah, Michael St. Basil 24.51 3
15 149 McLeish, Tevin McGuigan, Ca 23.90 24.52 6
16 318 Boateng, Jude Henry Carr, 23.90 24.88 6
17 269 Umoroho, Valentine Alighiere, D 26.51 25.38 4
18 661 Remarais, Guilburt Charbonnel 25.52 3
19 415 Rodrigues, Russel Francis Libe 23.90 25.58 6
20 329 Gentles, Matthew Henry Carr, 24.00 25.69 5
21 648 Jones, Miguel Mother Teres 25.72 1
22 182 Adu, Dennis Chaminade Co 24.79 25.87 5
23 193 DaEira, Daniel Chaminade Co 25.70 26.02 5
24 758 Telfer, Dylan St. Basil 26.34 2
25 748 John, Arnold St. Basil 26.41 3
26 667 Estacio, Benedict Neil McNeil 27.60 26.46 4
27 752 Nguyen, Aalexander St. Basil 26.51 2
28 266 Pagnotta, Michael Alighiere, D 25.66 26.55 5
29 72 Adjei, Daniel Brebeuf 25.50 26.66 5
30 671 Johnston, Joseph Neil McNeil 26.40 26.77 4
31 56 Waugh, Joseph Allen, Bisho 28.00 26.81 4
32 621 Prokopchuk, Alex Michael Powe 25.78 27.03 4
33 562 Mora, Giancarlo Johnson, Mgs 27.28 1
34 812 Diuh, Audy St. Mary's S 27.37 2
35 754 Payot, Mark St. Basil 27.80 2
36 564 Ramsingh, Jake Johnson, Mgs 27.86 2
37 708 Khawaja, Shahbaz Pope John Pa 1:02.27 27.94 3
38 757 Smith, Kwame St. Basil 28.05 2
39 108 Padolina, Miguel Brebeuf 28.33 1
40 680 Valdez, Mitchell Neil McNeil 29.40 28.34 4
41 265 Omoruyi, Osagloduwa Alighiere, D 29.15 28.94 4
42 263 Melco, Kristoffer Alighiere, D 29.30 1
43 664 Bonzo, Benedict Neil McNeil 30.00 30.21 3
44 67 DeFreitas, Ruben Mar, T. Mert 30.60 1
-- 599 Bottero, Philip Michael Powe 23.32 DNF 6
-- 88 Cumberbatch, Joshua Brebeuf 24.57 DQ 5 Rule 163.3a
-- 677 Pfuetzner, Jeremy Neil McNeil 27.20 DQ 4 Rule 163.3a
-- 716 Ravindrakumaran, Jas Pope John Pa DNS 3
-- 70 Ramos, Luis Mar, T. Mert DNS 3
-- 145 Ford-Azonasaina, And McGuigan, Ca 21.90 DNS 7
-- 373 Yee-Chuck, Steven Father John DNS 1
-- 815 Odukaya, Ayodeji St. Mary's S DNS 2
-- 814 Flores, Franz St. Mary's S DNS 3
-- 717 Ross, Ari Pope John Pa DNS 2
Event 69 Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 56.65 2002 Stacey-Leigh Bynoe - Newman
TDCAA: * 56.65 1994 Stacey Leigh Bynce - Newman
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 457 Christiani, Allison Loretto Abbe 56.08 57.05 4 10
2 349 McLeod, Vanessa Father John 57.50 57.65 4 8
3 294 Aidoo, Stephanie Henry Carr, 56.20 58.82 4 6
4 374 Avenbuan, Mary Francis Libe 59.00 1:00.91 4 5
5 342 Enavworhe, Elohor Father John 1:02.00 1:02.06 3 4
6 307 Miller, Alyshia Henry Carr, 56.80 1:02.72 4 3
7 347 Kosiba, Laura Father John 1:01.00 1:03.77 4 2
8 391 Rutherford-Bent, Tam Francis Libe 1:01.00 1:03.99 4 1
9 22 Maio, Madeline Allen, Bisho 1:06.00 1:04.49 2
10 458 Ciullo, Alana Loretto Abbe 1:04.00 1:04.54 3
11 306 Marks, Alexia Henry Carr, 59.00 1:05.38 4
12 459 Ciullo, Dominique Loretto Abbe 1:05.00 1:05.62 2
13 696 King, Anne Marie Pope John Pa 1:05.72 1
14 469 Koo, Meighan Loretto Abbe 1:04.00 1:06.35 3
15 453 Boateng, Jen Loretto Abbe 1:08.00 1:06.39 2
16 31 Surajram, Morgan Allen, Bisho 1:04.00 1:06.83 3
17 351 Paseca, Victoria Father John 1:03.00 1:07.49 3
18 575 Chaves Perez, Pilar Michael Powe 1:07.20 1:07.52 2
19 591 Ricketts, Bernadette Michael Powe 1:06.50 1:08.52 2
20 394 Williams, Samantha Francis Libe 1:04.00 1:08.75 3
21 582 Lasota, Ewa Michael Powe 1:07.50 1:10.41 2
22 462 Dumaine, Alexa Loretto Abbe 1:09.00 1:11.54 1
23 692 Walsh, Melissa Notre Dame 1:24.10 1
-- 529 Mason, Ketura Mary Ward CS 1:02.50 DNS 3
-- 571 Baniak, Kathryn Michael Powe 1:04.30 DNS 3
Event 70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 46.80 1974 Glen Boque - MPSJ
TDCAA: * 46.80 1974 Glen Bogue- MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 821 Ajayi, Steven St. Patrick 48.40 48.14 5 10
2 627 Viveiros, Matthew Michael Powe 50.83 50.05 5 8
3 369 Weathers, Isiah Father John 50.00 50.31 5 6
4 536 Cobbold, Evander Mary Ward CS 50.90 50.54 5 5
5 360 Dimock, Dylan Father John 49.00 50.73 5 4
6 175 Broderick, Gabriel Cardinal New 52.40 51.61 5 3
7 181 Weatherup, Cole Cardinal New 53.48 2 2
8 315 Akinwale, David Henry Carr, 52.20 55.01 5 1
9 663 Zola, Jesus Charbonnel 55.53 2
10 323 Collis, Xavier Henry Carr, 48.80 55.83 5
11 321 Casugay, Johnny Henry Carr, 53.80 56.15 4
12 401 Denobrega, Tristan Francis Libe 55.00 56.39 4
13 621 Prokopchuk, Alex Michael Powe 56.67 56.56 4
14 415 Rodrigues, Russel Francis Libe 56.64 1
15 810 Carralheiro, Luis St. Mary's S 56.68 3
16 142 Blackwood, Adrian McGuigan, Ca 58.00 56.77 4
17 555 Brun, Stephen Johnson, Mgs 57.12 3
18 750 Leonardo, Randolph St. Basil 57.26 1
19 193 DaEira, Daniel Chaminade Co 56.40 57.28 4
20 723 Ulnagan, Bernard Pope John Pa 59.10 57.39 4
21 260 Carualho, Jordan Alighiere, D 57.62 1
22 625 Typa, Adrian Michael Powe 56.34 57.71 4
23 755 Pineda, Andrew St. Basil 57.76 3
24 809 Barreira, Jason St. Mary's S 58.39 1
25 418 Simonpillai, Derrick Francis Libe 58.54 2
26 264 Ndungu, Alex Alighiere, D 59.43 1
27 362 Islam, Daniel Father John 59.54 1
28 182 Adu, Dennis Chaminade Co 56.30 1:00.51 4
29 671 Johnston, Joseph Neil McNeil 1:01.70 1:01.03 3
30 72 Adjei, Daniel Brebeuf 1:01.54 2
31 746 Flora, Munraj St. Basil 1:01.61 2
32 751 Milligan-Cupid, Terr St. Basil 1:02.35 1
33 708 Khawaja, Shahbaz Pope John Pa 1:02.56 3
34 756 Rendace, Frank B St. Basil 1:05.65 2
35 263 Melco, Kristoffer Alighiere, D 1:06.31 2
36 70 Ramos, Luis Mar, T. Mert 1:08.71 3
37 743 Brogno, Francesco St. Basil 1:25.69 1
-- 814 Flores, Franz St. Mary's S DQ 2
-- 815 Odukaya, Ayodeji St. Mary's S DNS 3
-- 69 Prospero, Kevin Mar, T. Mert DNS 3
-- 826 Loregnard, Dionte St. Patrick SCR
-- 373 Yee-Chuck, Steven Father John SCR
-- 753 Ortiz, Andres St. Basil SCR
Event 71 Women 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 2:14.90 1981 Kate Wiley- Branksome Hall
TDCAA: * 2:14.90 1981 Kate Wiley - Branksome
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 349 McLeod, Vanessa Father John 2:09.38 2:15.36 2 10
2 458 Ciullo, Alana Loretto Abbe 2:30.00 2:33.45 2 8
3 22 Maio, Madeline Allen, Bisho 2:45.00 2:33.93 2 6
4 339 Azubalis, Joana Father John 2:35.00 2:34.73 2 5
5 459 Ciullo, Dominique Loretto Abbe 2:31.00 2:35.42 2 4
6 276 Kolovos, Eleni Etienne-Brule 2:28.00 2:40.73 2 3
7 31 Surajram, Morgan Allen, Bisho 2:40.00 2:42.11 2 2
8 776 Sansone, Vanessa St. Joseph M 2:49.77 1 1
9 700 Powell, Lashonnia Pope John Pa 2:57.54 2
10 552 Gasgas, Kim Johnson, Mgs 3:06.99 2
11 589 Pietrangelo, Marie P Michael Powe 2:45.80 3:09.13 2
12 729 Ross, Madison Senator O'Co 3:15.11 1
13 466 Katsabouris, Megan Loretto Abbe 3:15.29 1
-- 740 Victor, Jofina St. Basil DNS 1
Event 72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1:52.06 2006 Andrew Heaney -Newman
TDCAA: * 1:53.58 1992 Kevin Christiani - Neil McNeil
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 823 Costello, Andrew St. Patrick 1:52.00 1:52.08* 4 10
2 627 Viveiros, Matthew Michael Powe 1:55.90 1:54.06 4 8
3 367 Sloan, Harrison Father John 1:58.00 1:55.76 4 6
4 118 Silva, Elijah Brebeuf 1:56.00 1:57.57 4 5
5 202 Francisco, Zach Chaminade Co 1:58.00 1:58.74 4 4
6 682 Watson, Alex Neil McNeil 2:00.00 1:59.68 4 3
7 69 Prospero, Kevin Mar, T. Mert 2:09.54 3 2
8 629 Zasowski, Mark Michael Powe 2:12.40 2:12.76 3 1
9 199 Emmanuel, Anston Chaminade Co 2:13.00 2:13.26 3
10 361 Gomes, Valerian Father John 2:12.00 2:15.70 4
11 284 Cuthbertson, Sean Etienne-Brule 2:09.00 2:16.02 4
12 362 Islam, Daniel Father John 2:18.62 2
13 663 Zola, Jesus Charbonnel 2:19.48 1
14 620 Prillo, Anthony Michael Powe 2:15.80 2:19.90 3
15 810 Carralheiro, Luis St. Mary's S 2:20.07 1
16 120 Sumajit, Jhomar Brebeuf 2:10.00 2:21.11 4
17 616 Pavelic, Edo Michael Powe 2:18.40 2:21.87 3
18 750 Leonardo, Randolph St. Basil 2:23.62 2
19 286 Muresanu, Christophe Etienne-Brule 2:09.00 2:24.41 4
20 809 Barreira, Jason St. Mary's S 2:27.64 2
21 264 Ndungu, Alex Alighiere, D 2:30.85 2:28.35 3
22 755 Pineda, Andrew St. Basil 2:28.73 2
23 811 Carson, Jacob St. Mary's S 2:29.18 3
24 723 Ulnagan, Bernard Pope John Pa 2:29.81 2
25 657 Andrenacci, Gabriel Charbonnel 2:30.24 1
26 623 Sorocky, Michael Michael Powe 2:32.85 1
27 557 Chung, Luke Johnson, Mgs 2:33.55 2
28 421 Wong, Daniel Francis Libe 2:34.68 2
29 601 Dawson, Lance Michael Powe 2:28.60 2:35.39 3
30 756 Rendace, Frank B St. Basil 2:39.88 2
31 70 Ramos, Luis Mar, T. Mert 2:42.29 3
-- 660 Myre, Mathieu Charbonnel DNS 2
-- 683 Woods, Galen Neil McNeil 2:21.00 DNS 3
Event 73 Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 4:33.80 1991 Courtney Babcock - BSS
TDCAA: * 4:33.80 1991 Courtney Babcock -St. Clements
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 349 McLeod, Vanessa Father John 4:52.00 4:55.57 10
2 23 Markovac, Maria Allen, Bisho 4:50.00 5:04.05 8
3 689 Ramirez, Richelle Notre Dame 5:00.00 5:11.40 6
4 693 White, Katherine Notre Dame 5:11.00 5:13.62 5
5 583 Malek, Dahlia Michael Powe 5:14.70 5:18.39 4
6 171 Tourneur, Kirstyn Cardinal New 5:42.00 5:31.70 3
7 502 Dos Santos, Krystal Marshall McL 5:36.77 2
8 817 Bahlmann, Juda St. Patrick 5:45.00 5:42.73 1
9 458 Ciullo, Alana Loretto Abbe 5:20.00 5:45.26
10 459 Ciullo, Dominique Loretto Abbe 5:30.00 5:51.00
11 276 Kolovos, Eleni Etienne-Brule 5:25.00 5:53.74
12 222 Bierbrier, Rachel Community He 5:58.64
13 339 Azubalis, Joana Father John 5:35.00 6:11.45
14 281 St-Denis, Kariane Etienne-Brule 5:20.00 6:21.74
15 589 Pietrangelo, Marie P Michael Powe 5:56.70 6:29.40
16 552 Gasgas, Kim Johnson, Mgs 6:40.50
17 460 Cooke, Kristen Loretto Abbe 7:04.59
-- 7 DiFiore, Laura Allen, Bisho 5:20.00 DNS
-- 455 Casey, Megan Loretto Abbe 5:59.00 DNS
-- 254 Espinoza-Llancee, Ch Alighiere, D 7:06.72 DNS
-- 734 Marzinotto, Nadine St. Basil SCR
Event 74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 3:56.70 1986 John Gill - Card Leger
TDCAA: * 3:56.70 1986 John Gill -Leger
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 823 Costello, Andrew St. Patrick 3:59.00 4:00.32 10
2 367 Sloan, Harrison Father John 4:04.00 4:01.96 8
3 627 Viveiros, Matthew Michael Powe 4:04.80 4:07.66 6
4 202 Francisco, Zach Chaminade Co 4:11.00 4:14.13 5
5 118 Silva, Elijah Brebeuf 4:15.00 4:17.19 4
6 676 Perera, Joel Neil McNeil 4:23.00 4:17.30 3
7 682 Watson, Alex Neil McNeil 4:20.00 4:18.52 2
8 660 Myre, Mathieu Charbonnel 4:36.17 1
9 69 Prospero, Kevin Mar, T. Mert 4:37.74
10 199 Emmanuel, Anston Chaminade Co 4:30.00 4:40.74
11 284 Cuthbertson, Sean Etienne-Brule 4:15.00 4:42.15
12 361 Gomes, Valerian Father John 4:45.00 4:42.59
13 629 Zasowski, Mark Michael Powe 4:42.30 4:44.33
14 440 Reyes, Chester Vanier 4:40.00 4:47.24
15 620 Prillo, Anthony Michael Powe 4:48.70 4:50.11
16 811 Carson, Jacob St. Mary's S 4:50.21
17 606 Jaffray, Alex Michael Powe 4:48.60 4:52.22
18 120 Sumajit, Jhomar Brebeuf 4:55.00 4:53.41
19 810 Carralheiro, Luis St. Mary's S 5:00.20
20 233 Goldberg, Aaron Community He 5:00.25
21 286 Muresanu, Christophe Etienne-Brule 4:15.00 5:05.30
22 657 Andrenacci, Gabriel Charbonnel 5:16.05
23 601 Dawson, Lance Michael Powe 5:12.70 5:22.81
24 809 Barreira, Jason St. Mary's S 5:24.63
25 560 Francia, Brayden Johnson, Mgs 5:31.12
26 421 Wong, Daniel Francis Libe 5:39.39
27 566 Salevaria, John Johnson, Mgs 5:41.78
-- 244 Turk, Matthew Community He DNS
-- 683 Woods, Galen Neil McNeil 4:51.00 DNS
-- 756 Rendace, Frank B St. Basil DNS
-- 282 Amina, Keian Etienne-Brule 4:10.00 DNS
-- 753 Ortiz, Andres St. Basil DNS
-- 235 Kauffman, Zac Community He DNS
-- 283 Andary, Ramsey Etienne-Brule 4:55.00 DNS
Event 75 Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 9:39.00 1981 Kate Wiley - Branksome Hall
TDCAA: * 9:39.00 1981 Kate Wiley - Branksome Hall
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 23 Markovac, Maria Allen, Bisho 10:41.00 10:59.38 10
2 689 Ramirez, Richelle Notre Dame 11:07.00 11:10.38 8
3 583 Malek, Dahlia Michael Powe 11:20.50 11:19.66 6
4 693 White, Katherine Notre Dame 11:17.00 11:30.94 5
5 502 Dos Santos, Krystal Marshall McL 12:14.54 4
6 171 Tourneur, Kirstyn Cardinal New 12:00.00 12:19.56 3
7 281 St-Denis, Kariane Etienne-Brule 11:00.00 14:02.69 2
8 7 DiFiore, Laura Allen, Bisho 12:00.00 15:09.49 1
-- 455 Casey, Megan Loretto Abbe 12:40.00 DNS
Event 76 Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 8:31.85 1985 John Gill - Card Leger
TDCAA: * 8:31.85 1985 John Gill - Leger
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 367 Sloan, Harrison Father John 8:45.00 9:30.02 10
2 676 Perera, Joel Neil McNeil 9:11.00 9:41.58 8
3 178 Guy, Zachery Cardinal New 9:50.00 10:10.47 6
4 811 Carson, Jacob St. Mary's S 10:27.11 5
5 597 Bannon, Luke Michael Powe 9:58.70 10:30.93 4
6 555 Brun, Stephen Johnson, Mgs 10:41.32 3
7 242 Saskin, Michael Community He 10:43.76 2
8 606 Jaffray, Alex Michael Powe 10:12.60 10:46.94 1
9 282 Amina, Keian Etienne-Brule 10:50.00 10:58.87
10 421 Wong, Daniel Francis Libe 12:24.91
-- 560 Francia, Brayden Johnson, Mgs SCR
Event 77 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 14.29 2006 Phylicia George - Ward
TDCAA: * 15.03 1995 A. Mikolagczyk - Bishop Allen
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 5 Cudjoe, Ekua Allen, Bisho 16.50 17.36 10
2 632 Camara, Adrain Mother Teres 18.97 8
3 582 Lasota, Ewa Michael Powe 18.43 18.98 6
4 591 Ricketts, Bernadette Michael Powe 18.53 19.19 5
Event 78 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 14.44 1990 Colin Lewis - PC Acad.
TDCAA: * 14.44 1990 Colin Lewis-P.C. Acad
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 110 Rasing, Marc Brebeuf 15.05 15.98 10
2 121 Tang, Michael Brebeuf 16.76 17.33 8
3 209 Loulseged, Issac Chaminade Co 18.47 19.09 6
4 91 Ennis, Jacob Brebeuf 19.92 19.94 5
5 100 Lacsina, Abe Brebeuf 20.16 4
6 205 Kayode, Olanre Chaminade Co 21.00 20.93 3
-- 75 Badu, Jamal Brebeuf 18.99 SCR
Event 79 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1:05.00 1980 Trish Leith - MPSJ
TDCAA: * 1:05.00 1980 Trish Leith - MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 347 Kosiba, Laura Father John 1:06.00 1:10.67 10
2 632 Camara, Adrain Mother Teres 1:13.25 8
3 817 Bahlmann, Juda St. Patrick 1:17.00 1:13.44 6
4 591 Ricketts, Bernadette Michael Powe 1:14.60 1:14.40 5
5 582 Lasota, Ewa Michael Powe 1:14.70 1:16.42 4
Event 80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 53.85 1997 Clayton Wilks- Romero
TDCAA: * 53.58 1997 Clayton Wilks- Romero
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 360 Dimock, Dylan Father John 54.00 55.81 10
2 121 Tang, Michael Brebeuf 1:00.60 8
3 209 Loulseged, Issac Chaminade Co 1:05.00 1:03.99 6
4 93 Forgie, Jason Brebeuf 1:03.00 1:04.77 5
5 625 Typa, Adrian Michael Powe 1:05.40 1:05.34 4
6 101 Laruffa, Andrew Brebeuf 1:03.00 1:09.89 3
7 193 DaEira, Daniel Chaminade Co 1:07.87 1:10.33 2
8 205 Kayode, Olanre Chaminade Co 1:08.00 1:12.45 1
-- 115 Savarimuthu, Devon Brebeuf 1:03.00 SCR
-- 260 Carualho, Jordan Alighiere, D SCR
-- 100 Lacsina, Abe Brebeuf SCR
Event 81 Women High Jump Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1.70m 1978 Maggie Woods- Loretto Abbey
TDCAA: * 1.70m 1978 Maggie Woods - Loretto Abbey
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 802 Taylor, Kimberley St. Joseph's 1.46m 10
-- 783 Batle, Nesel St. Joseph's NH
-- 698 O'Donnell, Tina Pope John Pa DNS
Event 82 Men High Jump Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 2.18m 1980 Noel McIntyre - Neil McNeil
TDCAA: * 2.18m 1980 Noel McIntyre - Neil McNeil
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 742 Amah, Michael St. Basil 1.94m 10
2 637 Aiokymen, Ose Mother Teres 1.85m 8
3 827 Peiris, Yohan St. Patrick 1.82m 1.80m 6
4 752 Nguyen, Aalexander St. Basil 1.70m 5
Event 85 Women Long Jump Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 5.77m 1977 Dianne Coffey - MPSJ
TDCAA: * 5.77m 1977 Dianne Coffey - MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 630 Aladejebi, Oladunni Mother Teres 5.25m 10
2 345 Hall, Caitlin Father John 4.77m 8
3 391 Rutherford-Bent, Tam Francis Libe 4.74m 6
4 593 Soriano, Julia Michael Powe 4.65m 5
5 802 Taylor, Kimberley St. Joseph's 4.57m 4
6 736 Nwobu, Michelle St. Basil 4.31m 3
7 795 Mortimore, Rechelle St. Joseph's 4.18m 2
8 763 Caringal, Alissa St. Joseph M 4.03m 1
9 767 Liou, Taylor St. Joseph M 4.01m
10 829 Waugh, Joelle Allen, Bisho 3.68m
11 766 Leung, Heather St. Joseph M 3.04m
-- 786 Connally, Laura St. Joseph's DNS
-- 552 Gasgas, Kim Johnson, Mgs DNS
-- 792 Ip, Pamela St. Joseph's DNS
Event 86 Men Long Jump Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 7.36m 1993 Andre Metivier - MPSJ
TDCAA: * 7.36m 1983 Andre Metivier - MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 110 Rasing, Marc Brebeuf 6.35m 10
2 636 Adolphe, Quadir Mother Teres 6.17m 8
3 722 Trivino, Aaron Pope John Pa 6.12m 6
4 827 Peiris, Yohan St. Patrick 6.05m 5.99m 5
5 121 Tang, Michael Brebeuf 5.98m 4
6 641 Elvin-Sinclair, Shaq Mother Teres 5.94m 3
7 708 Khawaja, Shahbaz Pope John Pa 5.69m 2
8 545 Tamayo, Anthony Mary Ward CS 5.61m 1
9 88 Cumberbatch, Joshua Brebeuf 5.40m
10 75 Badu, Jamal Brebeuf 5.35m
11 710 Marcello, Jerome Pope John Pa 5.30m
12 754 Payot, Mark St. Basil 5.17m
12 436 Ines, Mark Vanier 5.17m
14 720 Tan, Raphael Pope John Pa 5.10m
15 724 Wallace, Ranan Pope John Pa 4.68m
16 828 Waldron, Amani St. Patrick 5.20m 4.54m
-- 264 Ndungu, Alex Alighiere, D DNS
-- 265 Omoruyi, Osagloduwa Alighiere, D 3.84m DNS
-- 266 Pagnotta, Michael Alighiere, D DNS
-- 269 Umoroho, Valentine Alighiere, D DNS
-- 406 Marzo, Franz Francis Libe DNS
-- 115 Savarimuthu, Devon Brebeuf DNS
-- 822 Anderson, Zackary St. Patrick 5.20m DNS
Event 87 Women Triple Jump Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.91m 2008 Ginhette Reyes - Pope JP II
TDCAA: * 10.87m 1993 Melanie Moulton - Notre Dame
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 630 Aladejebi, Oladunni Mother Teres 10.85m 10
2 345 Hall, Caitlin Father John 10.29m 8
3 767 Liou, Taylor St. Joseph M 8.71m 6
4 802 Taylor, Kimberley St. Joseph's 8.67m 5
5 791 Harvey, Veneza St. Joseph's 8.33m 4
6 792 Ip, Pamela St. Joseph's 7.94m 3
7 795 Mortimore, Rechelle St. Joseph's 7.82m 2
-- 700 Powell, Lashonnia Pope John Pa DNS
-- 786 Connally, Laura St. Joseph's SCR
Event 88 Men Triple Jump Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 14.00m 1975 Algis Janasauska - St. Michael's
TDCAA: * 14.00m 1975 Algis Janasauskas- St. Mike's
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 110 Rasing, Marc Brebeuf 13.33m 10
2 436 Ines, Mark Vanier 12.02m 8
3 75 Badu, Jamal Brebeuf 11.81m 6
4 209 Loulseged, Issac Chaminade Co 10.93m 5
5 101 Laruffa, Andrew Brebeuf 10.84m 4
6 100 Lacsina, Abe Brebeuf 10.66m 3
7 406 Marzo, Franz Francis Libe 8.90m 2
-- 716 Ravindrakumaran, Jas Pope John Pa DNS
Event 89 Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.77m 1990 Dibbie Kachkowski - Redmond
TDCAA: * 11.77m 1990 Debbie Kachkowski- Redmond
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 271 Appiah, Martha Don Bosco HS 10.68m 10
2 547 Aanong, Lordeen Johnson, Mgs 9.30m 8
3 732 Agbons, Amina St. Basil 8.85m 6
4 791 Harvey, Veneza St. Joseph's 7.98m 5
5 428 Kasongo, Deborah Vanier 7.75m 4
6 465 Iver, Mary-Anne Loretto Abbe 7.05m 3
7 423 Bahasadri, Jasmine Vanier 5.24m 2
-- 13 Goldup, Carly Allen, Bisho DNS
-- 382 Davidson, Lynn Francis Libe DNS
-- 350 Njoku, Queen Father John DNS
-- 30 Ralph, Lianne Allen, Bisho DNS
Event 90 Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 18.31m 1975 Martino Catalano - MPSJ
TDCAA: * 18.31m 1975 Martino Catalano - MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 51 Skeath, Jared Allen, Bisho 13.94m 10
2 334 Obiri-Yeboah, Jonath Henry Carr, 13.45m 8
3 216 Thomas, Damiene Chaminade Co 12.53m 6
4 218 Walker, William Chaminade Co 12.27m 5
5 45 Laszlo, Ryan Allen, Bisho 11.93m 4
6 57 Williams, Justin Allen, Bisho 11.90m 3
7 200 Filicetti, Michael Chaminade Co 11.21m 2
8 190 Cole, Dhilon Chaminade Co 10.88m 1
9 122 Tonello, Matthew Brebeuf 9.93m
10 359 DeDios, Ryan Father John 9.87m
11 672 Macchione, Luca Neil McNeil 9.63m
12 812 Diuh, Audy St. Mary's S 9.61m
13 192 Currie, Jahleel Chaminade Co 8.97m
14 124 Wilson-Clarke, Ashto Brebeuf 8.95m
15 743 Brogno, Francesco St. Basil 7.69m
-- 365 Pesa, Rocco Father John DNS
-- 336 Twumasi-Ankrah, Alex Henry Carr, DNS
-- 107 Nouri-Nejad, Daniel Brebeuf DNS
-- 337 Twumasi-Ankrah, Erne Henry Carr, DNS
-- 325 Dixon, Laureldo Henry Carr, DNS
-- 140 Baptiste, Shakir McGuigan, Ca DNS
-- 642 Flats, Julian Mother Teres DNS
-- 410 Mutenure, Innocent Francis Libe DNS
-- 711 Mendonca, Jeremiah Pope John Pa DNS
Event 91 Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 36.70m 1993 Crystal Thorne - MPSJ
TDCAA: * 36.70m 1993 Crystal Thorne - MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 271 Appiah, Martha Don Bosco HS 34.21m 10
2 13 Goldup, Carly Allen, Bisho 28.18m 8
3 10 Estevez, Fernanda Allen, Bisho 23.68m 6
4 18 Kulyasa, Roxie Allen, Bisho 22.07m 5
5 465 Iver, Mary-Anne Loretto Abbe 21.60m 4
6 30 Ralph, Lianne Allen, Bisho 19.10m 3
7 33 Tuccuarone, Amanda Allen, Bisho 18.88m 2
-- 350 Njoku, Queen Father John DNS
Event 92 Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 57.70m 1975 Ed Kwiatkowski - MPSJ
TDCAA: * 57.70m 1975 Ed Kwiatkowski -MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 51 Skeath, Jared Allen, Bisho 44.46m 10
2 218 Walker, William Chaminade Co 35.95m 8
3 200 Filicetti, Michael Chaminade Co 34.70m 6
4 40 Camacho, Franktonny Allen, Bisho 31.67m 5
5 216 Thomas, Damiene Chaminade Co 31.21m 4
6 190 Cole, Dhilon Chaminade Co 30.67m 3
7 124 Wilson-Clarke, Ashto Brebeuf 29.96m 2
8 672 Macchione, Luca Neil McNeil 28.82m 1
9 45 Laszlo, Ryan Allen, Bisho 27.85m
10 122 Tonello, Matthew Brebeuf 25.93m
11 359 DeDios, Ryan Father John 25.76m
12 192 Currie, Jahleel Chaminade Co 24.62m
13 93 Forgie, Jason Brebeuf 23.23m
-- 107 Nouri-Nejad, Daniel Brebeuf DNS
-- 365 Pesa, Rocco Father John DNS
Event 93 Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 34.26m 1997 Natalie Johnson-Libermann
TDCAA: * 34.36m 1997 Natalie Johnson- Libermann
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 345 Hall, Caitlin Father John 21.26m 10
2 350 Njoku, Queen Father John 20.40m 8
3 772 Molinaro, Claudia St. Joseph M 15.27m 6
4 220 Ander, Shira Community He 15.12m 5
-- 382 Davidson, Lynn Francis Libe DNS
-- 383 Hadjor, Susan Francis Libe DNS
Event 94 Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 53.66m 1997 Don Corea - Brebeuf
TDCAA: * 43.66m 1997 Pon Corea - Brebeuf
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 218 Walker, William Chaminade Co 41.82m 10
2 200 Filicetti, Michael Chaminade Co 41.80m 8
3 122 Tonello, Matthew Brebeuf 40.93m 6
4 91 Ennis, Jacob Brebeuf 39.17m 5
5 359 DeDios, Ryan Father John 38.71m 4
6 401 Denobrega, Tristan Francis Libe 36.18m 3
7 124 Wilson-Clarke, Ashto Brebeuf 35.83m 2
8 216 Thomas, Damiene Chaminade Co 34.14m 1
9 672 Macchione, Luca Neil McNeil 28.86m
10 174 Appiah-Boateng, Mich Cardinal New 28.14m
11 608 Kostuk, Matthew Michael Powe 24.60m
12 642 Flats, Julian Mother Teres 24.26m
13 192 Currie, Jahleel Chaminade Co 23.92m
14 190 Cole, Dhilon Chaminade Co 20.70m
15 241 Ross, Natan Community He 18.31m
-- 107 Nouri-Nejad, Daniel Brebeuf DNS
-- 93 Forgie, Jason Brebeuf DNS
-- 365 Pesa, Rocco Father John DNS
-- 726 Zullo, Anthony Pope John Pa DNS
Event 95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 49.19 2006 Pope JP II
TDCAA: * 49.34 2001 Jean Vanier
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Father Henry Carr 'A' 47.80 49.62 2 10
2 Mary Ward C S S 'A' 50.90 49.70 2 8
3 Francis Libermann 'A' 51.30 51.52 2 6
4 Father Redmond C S S 'A' 50.00 52.57 2 5
5 Father Henry Carr 'B' 49.40 52.71 2 4
6 Bishop Allen Academy 'A' 55.12 1 3
7 Senator O'Connor College 'A' 56.77 1 2
8 Loretto Abbey 'B' 58.00 58.79 2 1
9 Mgsr. Percy Johnson 'A' 59.69 1
10 Notre Dame 'A' 1:01.31 1
-- Loretto Abbey 'A' 50.50 DNF 2
-- Michael Power/St.Joseph's 'A' 52.32 DQ 2
-- Francis Libermann 'B' DNS 1
Event 96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 42.10 1995 Mary Ward
TDCAA: * 42.10 1995 Mary Ward
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Father Henry Carr 'A' 42.00 42.69 3 10
2 Brebeuf College 'A' 45.91 44.85 2 8
3 Father Redmond C S S 'A' 44.00 44.98 3 6
4 Francis Libermann 'A' 44.70 45.45 3 5
5 Cardinal James McGuigan 'A' 43.00 45.79 3 4
6 Mary Ward C S S 'A' 45.50 46.52 3 3
7 Pope John Paul I I 'A' 47.31 2 2
8 Mgsr. Percy Johnson 'A' 48.15 1 1
9 Chaminade College 'A' 46.70 48.23 2
10 St. Basil The Great 'A' 49.29 1
11 Brebeuf College 'B' 48.00 49.73 2
12 Community Hebrew Academy 'A' 51.50 1
13 Mgsr. Percy Johnson 'B' 52.33 1
-- Dante Alighiere Academy 'A' 50.37 DNF 2
-- St. Patrick S S 'A' 43.00 DNF 3
-- Mother Teresa S S 'A' 53.78 DNF 2
-- Bishop F. Marrocco/Merton 'A' DNS 1
-- Community Hebrew Academy 'B' DNS 2
-- Michael Power/St.Joseph's 'A' 43.82 DNS 3
-- Father Henry Carr 'B' 43.80 DNS 3
Event 97 Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 5:32.09 2006 Alessandro Di Giacommo - MPSJ
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 689 Ramirez, Richelle Notre Dame 5:37.63 10
2 347 Kosiba, Laura Father John 5:20.00 5:47.06 8
3 502 Dos Santos, Krystal Marshall McL 6:03.04 5:58.03 6
4 339 Azubalis, Joana Father John 5:40.00 6:03.66 5
5 583 Malek, Dahlia Michael Powe 6:42.40 6:04.14 4
6 338 Arnold, Sydney Father John 6:00.00 6:15.71 3
7 281 St-Denis, Kariane Etienne-Brule 6:30.00 6:51.15 2
-- 776 Sansone, Vanessa St. Joseph M DNS
Event 98 Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 6:03.30 1991 John Wassensar - St. Michael's
TDCAA: * 6:03.30 1991 John Wassenasr- St. Mike's
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 202 Francisco, Zach Chaminade Co 6:30.01 10
2 682 Watson, Alex Neil McNeil 6:47.00 6:34.71 8
3 676 Perera, Joel Neil McNeil 6:35.00 6:36.91 6
4 118 Silva, Elijah Brebeuf 6:35.00 6:47.13 5
5 613 Niedbala, Connor Michael Powe 6:55.98 4
6 120 Sumajit, Jhomar Brebeuf 10:00.00 6:56.10 3
7 178 Guy, Zachery Cardinal New 7:00.00 7:10.59 2
8 440 Reyes, Chester Vanier 6:50.00 7:15.28 1
9 361 Gomes, Valerian Father John 7:15.55
10 199 Emmanuel, Anston Chaminade Co 7:00.00 7:15.71
11 505 Boszin, Eric Marshall McL 7:09.00 7:34.97
12 362 Islam, Daniel Father John 7:35.66
13 290 Stuerzlinger, Floria Etienne-Brule 7:30.00 8:23.78
-- 283 Andary, Ramsey Etienne-Brule 7:40.00 DNS
-- 282 Amina, Keian Etienne-Brule 7:15.00 DNS
Event 99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 3:57.72 2001 Mary Ward
TDCAA: * 3:57.72 2001 Mary Ward
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Father Henry Carr 'A' 3:55.00 4:06.92 2 10
2 Father Redmond C S S 'A' 4:08.00 4:12.57 2 8
3 Francis Libermann 'A' 4:19.00 4:15.96 2 6
4 Mary Ward C S S 'A' 4:18.00 4:20.46 2 5
5 Michael Power/St.Joseph's 'A' 4:15.60 4:23.37 2 4
6 Loretto Abbey 'A' 4:20.00 4:24.48 2 3
7 Notre Dame 'A' 4:20.00 4:25.74 2 2
8 Francis Libermann 'B' 4:35.92 1 1
9 Michael Power/St.Joseph's 'B' 4:26.40 4:41.56 1
10 St. Joseph's College 'A' 4:42.77 1
11 Father Redmond C S S 'B' 4:17.00 4:45.65 2
12 Etienne-Brule 'A' 6:00.00 4:58.41 1
13 Loretto Abbey 'B' 5:04.68 1
14 Dante Alighiere Academy 'A' 5:24.20 1
Event 100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 3:20.30 1995 Francis Libermann
TDCAA: * 3:20.30 1995 Libermann
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 St. Patrick S S 'A' 3:24.00 3:27.00 3 10
2 Father Henry Carr 'A' 3:22.00 3:27.86 3 8
3 Father Redmond C S S 'A' 3:28.00 3:30.45 3 6
4 Michael Power/St.Joseph's 'A' 3:28.70 3:32.00 3 5
5 Chaminade College 'A' 3:38.00 3:36.39 3 4
6 Father Henry Carr 'B' 3:40.00 3:38.82 3 3
7 Brebeuf College 'A' 3:34.00 3:39.33 3 2
8 Neil McNeil H S 'A' 3:40.00 3:40.55 2 1
9 Cardinal Newman 'A' 3:48.00 3:40.60 2
10 Mary Ward C S S 'A' 3:40.00 3:45.36 2
11 Jean Vanier S S 'A' 3:52.46 1
12 Marshall McLuhan C S S 'B' 3:54.28 1
13 Community Hebrew Academy 'A' 3:59.76 2
14 Etienne-Brule 'A' 4:00.00 4:04.75 2
15 Cardinal James McGuigan 'A' 3:30.00 4:05.49 3
16 Bishop Allen Academy 'A' 4:06.13 1
17 St. Basil The Great 'A' 4:07.27 1
18 Father Redmond C S S 'B' 3:50.00 4:08.71 2
19 Dante Alighiere Academy 'A' 4:13.11 2
20 Marshall McLuhan C S S 'A' 4:41.57 1
-- St. Mary's S S 'A' FS 1
-- Francis Libermann 'A' 3:38.00 DQ 3 Rule 170.14
-- Cardinal James McGuigan 'B' 3:40.00 DNS 2
-- Etienne-Brule 'B' 4:30.00 DNS 2 Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·119558 views
|