Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
you RUN the place
105 Eringate Dr, Etobicoke, Ontario, M9C 3Z7, Canada
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alex Pezzutto
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (26)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (9)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (11)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (13)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (5)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (10)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (35)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (9)
2012 - TDCAA Track Championships (68)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (15)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (27)
2011 - Nike Adams Invitational (6)
2011 - Nike Be A Pro Clinic (1)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (20)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (13)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - TDCAA Track Championships (59)
2011 - TDCAA XC Championships (17)
2011 - Toronto International Track and Field Games (1)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (6)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2010 - TDCAA XC Championships (8)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Boys - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 28th 2011, 11:03pm
Comments
TDCAA XC Championships
- Oct 28, 2011
Boyd Conservation Area, Toronto, ON, CA
Mens 5200m XC Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
530
Rodger, Callum
Neil McNeil
18:28.0
2
60
Martorino, Anthony
Brebeuf College
18:35.0
3
486
MacSporran, David
Michael Power-St
18:37.0
4
536
Wakeham, Rhys
Neil McNeil
19:25.0
5
598
Hanratty, James
Senator O’Conn
19:32.0
6
203
Perri, Jordan
Father John Redm
19:40.0
7
35
Mustard, T
Bishop Allen Aca
19:48.0
8
529
Rivera, Oliver
Neil McNeil
19:58.0
9
26
Augimeri, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
20:04.0
10
507
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
20:10.0
11
503
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
20:23.0
12
207
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
20:25.0
13
157
Pivato, Amos
Etienne Brule
20:29.0
14
125
Battista, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
20:34.0
15
501
Medhanie, Natnal
Blessed Mother T
20:44.0
16
656
Konstantop, Michael
Toronto Prep Sch
20:47.0
17
478
Cocev, Andrew
Michael Power-St
20:48.0
18
524
Naval, Jordan
Neil McNeil
20:49.0
19
473
Assuncao, Anthony
Michael Power-St
20:50.0
20
522
Marquez, Jan
Neil McNeil
20:53.0
21
374
Boszin, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
20:56.0
22
245
Telan, Ray Mhar
Francis Liberman
21:02.0
23
378
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
21:20.0
24
239
Gelleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
21:25.0
25
597
Frost, Ryan
Senator O’Conn
21:27.0
26
502
Miller, Kamal
Blessed Mother T
21:31.0
27
403
Arokian, Leetham
Mary Ward
21:32.0
28
428
Tengco, Sean
Mary Ward
21:33.0
29
107
Apostoli, Peter
Cardinal Newman
21:38.0
30
55
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
21:39.0
31
500
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
21:48.0
32
155
Koloros, Yanni
Etienne Brule
21:56.0
33
206
Tchorni, Daniel
Father John Redm
22:03.0
34
284
Iacoucci, Andrew
Monsignor Percy
22:07.0
35
262
Daniel, Abiodun
Jean Vanier Cath
22:14.0
36
577
Paul, James
Pope John Paul I
22:19.0
37
120
Mannone, Michael
Cardinal Newman
22:22.0
38
231
Arraullo, Miguel
Francis Liberman
22:24.0
39
109
Bonke, Theo
Cardinal Newman
22:25.0
40
266
Corbillon, Cezar
Jean Vanier Cath
22:30.0
41
38
Sanroman, L
Bishop Allen Aca
22:31.0
42
137
Maalouf, Micheal
Monsignor Charbo
22:32.0
43
579
Mancilla, Anton D
Pope John Paul I
22:34.0
44
472
Alvares, Keenan
Michael Power-St
22:36.0
45
593
Caballero, Philip
Senator O’Conn
22:43.0
46
128
Laruan, Ramon
Chaminade Colleg
22:45.0
47
67
Rupinta, Ronjon
Brebeuf College
22:47.0
48
71
Stavropoulos, Nick
Brebeuf College
22:50.0
49
140
Tarchichi, Anthony
Monsignor Charbo
22:55.0
50
161
Wang, Henry
Etienne Brule
22:56.0
51
520
LeBar, Aidon
Neil McNeil
22:58.0
52
108
Asaro, Alex
Cardinal Newman
22:58.5
53
541
Luong, Matthew
North Toronto Ch
23:00.0
54
514
Giardetti, Matthew
Neil McNeil
23:02.0
55
62
McDermott, Anthony
Brebeuf College
23:02.5
56
272
Uthayakuma, Ajithan
Jean Vanier Cath
23:04.0
57
246
Phanlith, Wayne
Francis Liberman
23:05.0
58
672
Mother, Teresa
Blessed Mother T
23:05.5
59
417
Lising, Raphal
Mary Ward
23:07.0
60
493
Pezzutto, Alex
Michael Power-St
23:12.0
61
604
omingo, Brandon
Senator O’Conn
23:14.0
62
515
Hussain, Paul
Neil McNeil
23:15.0
63
51
Borlaza, John
Brebeuf College
23:16.0
64
269
Kian, Tadjbauash
Jean Vanier Cath
23:23.0
65
160
Vlchimaru, Aidan
Etienne Brule
23:27.0
66
49
Ramire, Jose Pareja
Bishop Marrocco-
23:32.0
67
540
Goudie, David
North Toronto Ch
23:33.0
68
77
Kearney-McMan, Sean
Cardinal Carter
23:43.0
69
594
Dino, Kyle
Senator O’Conn
23:49.0
70
663
Berman, Ezra
Yeshivat Bnei Ak
23:57.0
71
236
Callahan, Keshon
Francis Liberman
24:07.0
72
136
Frashetti, Stefang
Monsignor Charbo
24:13.0
73
661
Barrett, Blake
Yeshivat Bnei Ak
24:23.0
74
386
Rizzetto, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
24:24.0
75
31
Girard, Vincent
Bishop Allen Aca
24:28.0
76
586
Tulio, Matthew
Pope John Paul I
24:29.0
77
504
Abbot, Aidan
Neil McNeil
24:32.0
78
244
Manguerra, Franas
Francis Liberman
24:33.0
79
658
Shenstone, Jack
Toronto Prep Sch
24:36.0
80
436
Naghiyev, Murad
James Cardinal M
24:40.0
81
476
Carcao, Keith
Michael Power-St
24:45.0
82
201
Maccorone, Max
Father John Redm
24:49.0
83
263
Abrams, Dexter
Jean Vanier Cath
24:55.0
84
482
Filice, Mario
Michael Power-St
24:57.0
85
61
Mazareth, Boris
Brebeuf College
25:01.0
86
69
Shibata, Paul
Brebeuf College
25:15.0
87
54
Creavalle, Tajay
Brebeuf College
25:28.0
88
122
Streat, Adam
Cardinal Newman
25:29.0
89
581
Monton, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
25:32.0
90
580
Jonathan, Michael
Pope John Paul I
25:33.0
91
83
Winarto, Toby
Cardinal Carter
25:37.0
92
572
Cuneo, Anthony
Pope John Paul I
25:40.0
93
197
Bowman, Reley
Father John Redm
25:40.5
94
242
Jude, Johnston
Francis Liberman
25:58.0
95
209
Yauk, Sean
Father John Redm
26:04.0
96
204
Pyskir, Mykola
Father John Redm
26:20.0
97
383
Repatacodo, Dave
Marshall McLuhan
26:42.0
98
273
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
26:56.0
99
169
Al-Sorkis, Jon
Father Henry Car
27:04.0
100
177
Smith, Arieton
Father Henry Car
27:12.0
101
135
Bien-Ami, Marc-Alan
Monsignor Charbo
27:19.0
102
508
Sousa, Samuel De
Neil McNeil
27:42.0
103
595
Ellazor, Jessie
Senator O’Conn
28:15.0
104
292
Singh, Aadesh
Monsignor Percy
28:41.0
105
248
Wang, John
Francis Liberman
28:52.0
106
413
Goulbourne, James
Mary Ward
29:19.0
107
25
Aleksandrowicz, Matthe
Bishop Allen Aca
31:40.0
108
78
Kim, Minseok
Cardinal Carter
31:41.0
109
59
Kirwin, P.J.
Brebeuf College
31:41.0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexandra Lucki Junior Girls Champion - TDCAA XC Championships 20
Callum Rodger Midget Boys Champion - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Claire Ferneyhough Midget Girls Champion - TDCAA XC Championships
Connor Niedbala Junior Boys Champion - TDCAA XC Championships 201
Junior Boys - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Individual Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Team Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Individual Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Team Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Maria Markovac Senior Girls Champion - TDCAA XC Championships 201
Midget Boys - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys Individual Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys Teams Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls Individual Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls Team Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys Individual Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys Teams Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls Individual Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls Teams Awards - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Zach Francisco Senior Boys Champion - TDCAA XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#tdcaa
#ofsaa
More videos
Midget Boys 400m Section 4 - TDCAA Track Championships 2012
138 shares:
TDCAA XC Championships
,
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
,
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
view all
2
likes:
CallumRodger
,
Sergio 223
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
4
2015
7
1
2014
43
7
2013
24
11
2012
133
14
2011
160
15
2010
32
7
2009
3
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#tdcaa
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!