Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
you RUN the place
105 Eringate Dr, Etobicoke, Ontario, M9C 3Z7, Canada
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alex Pezzutto
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - TDCAA Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 19th 2013, 6:02pm
Comments
TDCAA Track Championships
May 16, 2013 to May 17, 2013
Etobicoke Centenial, Etobicoke, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Carter Acad - Willowdale
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Chaminade College
Community Hebrew Academy
Dante Alighieri
Don Bosco
ESC Saint-Frere-Andre
Etienne Brule
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Madonna
Marshall McLuhan
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor Percy Johnson
Neil McNeil
Notre Dame - Toronto
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Senator O’Connor
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Mary's - Toronto
St Patrick - Toronto
St Patrick's - Sarnia
West Toronto
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robert, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
17.55
nwi
1
10
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
10.64
nwi
1
10
2
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
10.79
nwi
1
8
3
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
11.16
nwi
1
6
4
Vewei, Vincent
Jean Vanier Cath
11.21
nwi
1
5
5
Charles-McCoy, Tareq
Blessed Mother T
11.44
nwi
1
4
6
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
11.49
nwi
1
3
7
Loregnard, Dionte
St Patrick - Tor
11.63
nwi
1
2
8
Watson, Ethan
Bishop Allen Aca
12.00
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
10.56
nwi
5
2
Charles-McCoy, Tareq
Blessed Mother T
11.01
nwi
5
3
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
11.15
nwi
1
4
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
11.29
nwi
6
5
Vewei, Vincent
Jean Vanier Cath
11.32
nwi
4
6
Watson, Ethan
Bishop Allen Aca
11.54
nwi
5
7
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
11.72
nwi
3
8
Loregnard, Dionte
St Patrick - Tor
11.81
nwi
8
9
Ajibola, Paul
James Cardinal M
11.83
nwi
2
10
Valtellini, Rickson
Cardinal Newman
11.84
nwi
4
11
Abante, Justin
Marshall McLuhan
11.89
nwi
5
12
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
11.90
nwi
2
13
Eichie, Valour
Father Henry Car
11.97
nwi
4
14
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
12.00
nwi
3
15
Gordon, Dillon
Dante Alighieri
12.01
nwi
7
16
Rodriguez, Wilson
Michael Power-St
12.08
nwi
6
17
Ehizo, Jesse
Monsignor Percy
12.08
nwi
5
18
Fisher, Malik
Blessed Mother T
12.15
nwi
3
19
Aquino, Ira
St Patrick - Tor
12.16
nwi
6
20
Modina, Kenneth
Mary Ward
12.17
nwi
3
21
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
12.18
nwi
7
22
Virtusio, Edward
Mary Ward
12.19
nwi
2
23
Corbillon, Cezar
Jean Vanier Cath
12.20
nwi
7
24
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
12.23
nwi
1
25
Reyes, Stephen
Michael Power-St
12.23
nwi
4
26
Viera, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
12.28
nwi
6
27
Almeida, David
Dante Alighieri
12.33
nwi
8
28
Aguluefo, Ugo
St Patrick - Tor
12.33
nwi
8
29
Jones, Rashad
Neil McNeil
12.34
nwi
1
30
Hamori, Jordan
Marshall McLuhan
12.35
nwi
8
31
Meriel, Bryan
Marshall McLuhan
12.39
nwi
2
32
Vicente, Cody
Bishop Marrocco-
12.39
nwi
5
33
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
12.42
nwi
7
34
Sugunalan, Nathan
Cardinal Newman
12.43
nwi
4
35
Nunez, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
12.45
nwi
1
36
Garcia, Aronel
Dante Alighieri
12.47
nwi
7
37
Dos Santos, Matthew
Francis Liberman
12.54
nwi
8
38
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
12.58
nwi
8
39
Vicente, Kyle
Bishop Marrocco-
12.60
nwi
6
40
Lalani, Fairoze
Monsignor Percy
12.66
nwi
3
41
Omoyele, Victor
St Patrick - Tor
12.67
nwi
3
42
Gilbert, Eric
ESC Saint-Frere-
12.68
nwi
7
43
Di Carmine, David
Chaminade Colleg
12.86
nwi
2
44
Salisi, Gerard
Monsignor Percy
12.91
nwi
7
45
Wong, Simon
St Basil the Gre
13.00
nwi
8
46
Malibaran, Lesley
St Patrick - Tor
13.11
nwi
3
47
Singh, Aadesh
Monsignor Percy
13.26
nwi
4
48
Moon, Jerick
Dante Alighieri
13.27
nwi
6
49
Cantina, Kent
Monsignor Percy
13.61
nwi
6
50
Carpo, John
St Patrick - Tor
13.64
nwi
2
51
Lawrence, Trevon
Monsignor Percy
13.68
nwi
1
52
Paciocco, Joshua
Senator O’Conn
13.71
nwi
7
53
Cacpo, Paul
St Patrick - Tor
13.82
nwi
8
54
Reyes, Bryon
Francis Liberman
14.20
nwi
1
--
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
4
--
Massiah, Terril
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
nwi
1
--
Rolloy, Jahleel
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
2
--
Awwanka, Jesse
Michael Power-St
DNS
nwi
5
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dos Santos, Marco
Bishop Marrocco-
11.45
nwi
1
10
2
Sequeira, Tyler
Pope John Paul I
11.61
nwi
1
8
3
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
11.62
nwi
1
6
4
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
11.64
nwi
1
5
5
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
11.83
nwi
1
4
6
Adule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
11.84
nwi
1
3
7
Adada, Kevir
Dante Alighieri
11.87
nwi
1
2
8
Bello, Jimane
Dante Alighieri
11.93
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dos Santos, Marco
Bishop Marrocco-
11.39
nwi
2
2
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
11.77
nwi
7
3
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
11.77
nwi
4
4
Adada, Kevir
Dante Alighieri
11.81
nwi
1
5
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
11.84
nwi
3
6
Sequeira, Tyler
Pope John Paul I
11.87
nwi
1
7
Bello, Jimane
Dante Alighieri
11.90
nwi
7
8
Adule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
11.90
nwi
6
9
Njiriri, Kelvin
Michael Power-St
11.93
nwi
4
10
Adriano, Alessio
Michael Power-St
11.97
nwi
7
11
Hou, Aaron
Mary Ward
12.04
nwi
2
12
Viscara, Jessie
Cardinal Newman
12.06
nwi
3
13
Guevara, Joseph
Cardinal Newman
12.06
nwi
7
14
Kwawukumey, Ben
Father Henry Car
12.16
nwi
2
15
Bottero, Adam
Michael Power-St
12.20
nwi
5
16
Lejao, Sean
Dante Alighieri
12.20
nwi
6
17
Joseph, Jeremiah
Francis Liberman
12.27
nwi
4
18
Donaldson, Ty - Rell
Father Henry Car
12.33
nwi
4
19
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
12.39
nwi
3
20
Yesufus, Reggie
Monsignor Percy
12.40
nwi
5
21
Sinnago, Joseph
Dante Alighieri
12.40
nwi
1
22
Soriano, John
Francis Liberman
12.54
nwi
1
23
Vendettelli, Luke
Bishop Allen Aca
12.54
nwi
2
24
Java, Christian
Dante Alighieri
12.55
nwi
3
25
Mitra, Ryan
Pope John Paul I
12.61
nwi
1
26
Blanco, Alejandro
Cardinal Newman
12.69
nwi
2
27
Sarfo - Boateng, Jos
Father Henry Car
12.73
nwi
5
28
Dimalanta, Frederic
Francis Liberman
12.77
nwi
7
29
Atiti, Alex
Father Henry Car
12.87
nwi
4
30
Lin, Alvin
Michael Power-St
12.94
nwi
5
31
Morris, Iain
Bishop Allen Aca
13.00
nwi
2
32
Matthews, Andrew
Bishop Allen Aca
13.03
nwi
1
33
Rossler, Dennis
Cardinal Newman
13.03
nwi
4
34
Nunez, Emelio
Pope John Paul I
13.05
nwi
7
35
Tomlinson, Eric
ESC Saint-Frere-
13.26
nwi
3
36
Tria, Charles
St Mary's - Toro
13.34
nwi
3
37
Mann, Fraser
Brebeuf College
13.35
nwi
3
38
Cruz, Osvaldo
St Mary's - Toro
13.37
nwi
2
39
Albarico, Jose
Jean Vanier Cath
13.41
nwi
4
40
Saavedra, Sebastian
Bishop Allen Aca
13.41
nwi
1
41
Malipan, Zandrai
St Patrick - Tor
13.64
nwi
6
42
Tsun, Lyndon
ESC Saint-Frere-
13.79
nwi
1
43
Sia, Justin
Marshall McLuhan
13.90
nwi
7
44
Lacuesta, Jason
Pope John Paul I
14.25
nwi
5
45
Raso, Domenic
Brebeuf College
15.41
nwi
2
--
Martinez, Jeffery
St Basil the Gre
DNS
nwi
5
--
Szalazy, Cameron
Senator O’Conn
DNS
nwi
6
--
Caraan, Brnadon
St Mary's - Toro
DNS
nwi
3
--
Jones, Amal
Brebeuf College
DNS
nwi
4
--
Pinnock, Garth
Don Bosco
DNS
nwi
6
--
Kisenga, Japhet
Etienne Brule
DNS
nwi
7
--
Trivino, Allen
Pope John Paul I
DNS
nwi
6
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford-Azonwanna, Andr
James Cardinal M
10.54
nwi
1
10
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
10.86
nwi
1
8
3
Ramarais, Guilburt
Monsignor Charbo
10.94
nwi
1
6
4
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
11.07
nwi
1
5
5
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
11.12
nwi
1
4
6
Morancie, Jerome
Father Henry Car
11.24
nwi
1
3
7
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.29
nwi
1
2
8
King, Deshaun
Pope John Paul I
11.31
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford-Azonwanna, Andr
James Cardinal M
10.69
nwi
4
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.07
nwi
2
3
Ramarais, Guilburt
Monsignor Charbo
11.16
nwi
3
4
King, Deshaun
Pope John Paul I
11.25
nwi
4
5
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.26
nwi
7
6
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
11.27
nwi
5
7
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
11.28
nwi
8
8
Morancie, Jerome
Father Henry Car
11.32
nwi
1
9
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
11.35
nwi
1
10
Cumberbatch, Joshua
Brebeuf College
11.42
nwi
8
11
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
11.61
nwi
5
12
De ala, Smith
Francis Liberman
11.67
nwi
1
13
Martinez, Jorge
Pope John Paul I
11.73
nwi
2
14
Mensah, Prince
Chaminade Colleg
11.76
nwi
6
15
Malicdem, Jeff
Francis Liberman
11.77
nwi
5
16
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
11.78
nwi
2
17
Tacay-Nichols, Natha
Pope John Paul I
11.82
nwi
4
18
Smith, Daniel
Francis Liberman
11.83
nwi
3
19
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
11.84
nwi
4
19
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
11.84
nwi
1
21
Friginette, Kevin
Pope John Paul I
11.93
nwi
7
22
Ithayanesan, Delaxan
Mary Ward
12.00
nwi
2
23
Teifer, Dylan
St Basil the Gre
12.05
nwi
5
24
Gentles, Matthew
Father Henry Car
12.12
nwi
3
25
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
12.17
nwi
8
26
Boateng, Nana
Father Henry Car
12.18
nwi
7
27
Love, Dayvon
Don Bosco
12.25
nwi
5
28
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
12.30
nwi
7
29
Conguisti, Vito
Bishop Marrocco-
12.31
nwi
1
30
Otycko, Matthew
Francis Liberman
12.35
nwi
3
31
Alphonse, Nathan
Francis Liberman
12.36
nwi
2
32
Mok, Sean
Francis Liberman
12.36
nwi
7
33
Koomson, Kobby
Monsignor Percy
12.39
nwi
7
34
Austin, Anfernee
Francis Liberman
12.40
nwi
2
35
Noche, Rumel
Francis Liberman
12.43
nwi
7
36
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
12.54
nwi
5
37
Andre, Simon
Bishop Allen Aca
12.55
nwi
3
38
Le, Kevin
St Basil the Gre
12.57
nwi
4
39
Manalansan, Eli
Jean Vanier Cath
12.69
nwi
5
40
Mastromattei, AJ
Francis Liberman
12.79
nwi
4
41
Bonsu, Samuel
Monsignor Percy
12.84
nwi
6
42
Justin, Paulo
Francis Liberman
12.91
nwi
8
43
Omorufi, Osagkoduwa
Dante Alighieri
13.13
nwi
3
44
Cerdan, Jonathon
Chaminade Colleg
13.38
nwi
1
45
Mondardo, Alexander
St Basil the Gre
13.48
nwi
6
46
Angeles, Angelo
Brebeuf College
15.16
nwi
1
47
Robert, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
17.55
nwi
8
--
Doffour, Nana
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
8
--
Fernandes, Ian
Senator O’Conn
DNS
nwi
6
--
Grynyshyn, Michael
Michael Power-St
DNS
nwi
8
--
Fraser, Janfari
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
3
--
Iuffour, Charies
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
4
--
Rodrigues, Russell
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
6
--
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
DNS
nwi
6
--
Spencer, Duvontae
Blessed Mother T
DNS
nwi
6
--
Oliveira, nathan
Brebeuf College
DNS
nwi
2
--
James, David
James Cardinal M
DNS
nwi
6
--
Griffith, Rashayne
James Cardinal M
DNS
nwi
3
--
Nkansah, Kofi
James Cardinal M
DNS
nwi
8
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
23.02
nwi
7
10
2
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
23.68
nwi
7
8
3
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
24.05
nwi
7
6
4
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
24.22
nwi
6
5
5
Vewei, Vincent
Jean Vanier Cath
24.34
nwi
2
4
6
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
24.46
nwi
7
3
7
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
24.50
nwi
6
2
8
Augimeri, Alexander
Bishop Allen Aca
24.93
nwi
7
1
9
Valtellini, Rickson
Cardinal Newman
25.07
nwi
6
10
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
25.29
nwi
6
11
Ajibola, Paul
James Cardinal M
25.31
nwi
3
12
Loregnard, Dionte
St Patrick - Tor
25.46
nwi
2
13
Eichie, Valour
Father Henry Car
25.50
nwi
6
14
Modina, Kenneth
Mary Ward
25.66
nwi
4
15
Osuji, Ebuka
Michael Power-St
25.76
nwi
4
16
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
25.78
nwi
6
17
Ehizo, Jesse
Monsignor Percy
25.80
nwi
2
18
Corbillon, Cezar
Jean Vanier Cath
25.85
nwi
2
19
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
26.00
nwi
4
20
Asare, Isaac
Francis Liberman
26.01
nwi
1
21
Virtusio, Edward
Mary Ward
26.10
nwi
5
22
Rodriguez, Wilson
Michael Power-St
26.19
nwi
4
23
Hamori, Jordan
Marshall McLuhan
26.26
nwi
3
24
Aquino, Ira
St Patrick - Tor
26.27
nwi
5
25
Krol, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
26.28
nwi
3
26
Meriel, Bryan
Marshall McLuhan
26.30
nwi
5
27
Viera, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
26.33
nwi
4
28
Jones, Rashad
Neil McNeil
26.38
nwi
5
29
Husain, Paul
Neil McNeil
26.50
nwi
5
30
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
26.66
nwi
2
31
Cantina, Kent
Monsignor Percy
26.70
nwi
1
32
Vicente, Kyle
Bishop Marrocco-
26.79
nwi
1
33
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
26.79
nwi
4
34
Repatacodo, Dave
Marshall McLuhan
27.05
nwi
3
35
Aguluefo, Ugo
St Patrick - Tor
27.13
nwi
5
36
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
27.21
nwi
4
37
Nunez, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
27.31
nwi
3
38
Abante, Justin
Marshall McLuhan
27.37
nwi
4
39
Vicente, Cody
Bishop Marrocco-
27.41
nwi
1
40
Brathwaite, Shaquill
Marshall McLuhan
27.95
nwi
3
41
Selda, Christopher
Dante Alighieri
28.09
nwi
3
42
Rank, Julien
St Patrick - Tor
29.18
nwi
1
43
Lalani, Fairoze
Monsignor Percy
29.22
nwi
2
--
Fisher, Malik
Blessed Mother T
DNF
nwi
6
--
Galiwango, Isaac
Father Henry Car
DQ
nwi
7
163.30
--
Massiah, Terril
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
nwi
1
--
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
7
--
Gordon, Dillon
Dante Alighieri
DNS
nwi
5
--
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
DNS
nwi
7
--
Almeida, David
Dante Alighieri
DNS
nwi
6
--
Reyes, Stephen
Michael Power-St
DNS
nwi
2
--
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
DNS
nwi
5
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dos Santos, Marco
Bishop Marrocco-
24.19
nwi
1
10
2
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
24.33
nwi
7
8
3
Njiriri, Kelvin
Michael Power-St
24.46
nwi
7
6
4
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
24.53
nwi
3
5
5
Adule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
24.63
nwi
7
4
6
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
24.75
nwi
7
3
7
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
25.13
nwi
6
2
8
McLennan, Jacob
Bishop Allen Aca
25.18
nwi
5
1
9
Sequeira, Tyler
Pope John Paul I
25.40
nwi
1
10
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
25.41
nwi
7
11
Adada, Kevir
Dante Alighieri
25.43
nwi
5
12
Bottero, Adam
Michael Power-St
25.54
nwi
6
13
Guevara, Joseph
Cardinal Newman
25.67
nwi
6
14
Kwawukumey, Ben
Father Henry Car
25.74
nwi
7
15
Bello, Jimane
Dante Alighieri
25.80
nwi
5
16
Graham, Garnett
Dante Alighieri
25.85
nwi
5
17
Hou, Aaron
Mary Ward
25.91
nwi
6
18
Stuivenberg, Gerrit
Michael Power-St
25.93
nwi
6
19
Chavez, Gerson
Chaminade Colleg
25.97
nwi
1
20
Viscara, Jessie
Cardinal Newman
26.06
nwi
5
21
Sarfo - Boateng, Jos
Father Henry Car
26.09
nwi
7
22
Lejao, Sean
Dante Alighieri
26.23
nwi
4
23
Huckvale, Sean
Bishop Allen Aca
26.25
nwi
4
24
Joseph, Jeremiah
Francis Liberman
26.26
nwi
1
25
Dimalanta, Frederic
Francis Liberman
26.30
nwi
3
26
Pinnock, Garth
Don Bosco
26.47
nwi
2
27
Bouret, Kenni
Neil McNeil
26.59
nwi
6
28
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
26.59
nwi
5
29
Java, Christian
Dante Alighieri
26.75
nwi
5
30
Atiti, Alex
Father Henry Car
26.98
nwi
6
31
Blanco, Alejandro
Cardinal Newman
27.02
nwi
4
32
Morris, Iain
Bishop Allen Aca
27.14
nwi
5
33
Nunez, Emelio
Pope John Paul I
27.16
nwi
3
34
Kissi, Chris
Neil McNeil
27.24
nwi
6
35
Albarico, Jose
Jean Vanier Cath
27.91
nwi
3
36
Rossler, Dennis
Cardinal Newman
28.08
nwi
4
37
Matthews, Andrew
Bishop Allen Aca
28.22
nwi
4
38
Duran, Jiliano
James Cardinal M
28.78
nwi
2
39
Valdez, James
Pope John Paul I
28.88
nwi
4
40
Lacuesta, Jason
Pope John Paul I
29.12
nwi
3
41
Castullo, Kevin
St Patrick - Tor
29.85
nwi
2
--
Toeung, Michael
St Basil the Gre
DNS
nwi
2
--
Charles, Mekhi
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
2
--
Cruz, Osvaldo
St Mary's - Toro
DNS
nwi
1
--
Caraan, Brnadon
St Mary's - Toro
DNS
nwi
2
--
Neequye, Jalen
Blessed Mother T
DNS
nwi
3
--
Malipan, Zandrai
St Patrick - Tor
DNS
nwi
3
--
Adriano, Alessio
Michael Power-St
DNS
nwi
4
--
Donaldson, Ty - Rell
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
7
--
Wren, Trevor
Father John Redm
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford-Azonwanna, Andr
James Cardinal M
21.84
nwi
7
10
2
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
22.58
nwi
7
8
3
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
22.80
nwi
7
6
4
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
22.82
nwi
7
5
5
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
23.38
nwi
7
4
6
Cumberbatch, Joshua
Brebeuf College
23.47
nwi
6
3
7
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
23.73
nwi
6
2
8
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
24.10
nwi
1
1
9
O'Leary-Orange, Bren
Michael Power-St
24.35
nwi
6
10
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
24.42
nwi
4
11
King, Deshaun
Pope John Paul I
24.44
nwi
5
12
Morancie, Jerome
Father Henry Car
24.62
nwi
7
13
Rodrigues, Russell
Francis Liberman
24.66
nwi
4
14
Ithayanesan, Delaxan
Mary Ward
24.75
nwi
6
15
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
24.89
nwi
3
16
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
24.94
nwi
6
17
Smith, Daniel
Francis Liberman
25.05
nwi
7
18
Zeldin, Ahsher
Community Hebrew
25.13
nwi
1
19
Martinez, Jorge
Pope John Paul I
25.19
nwi
2
20
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
25.19
nwi
5
21
Austin, Anfernee
Francis Liberman
25.29
nwi
6
22
Peter, Ethan
Neil McNeil
25.34
nwi
5
23
Griffith, Rashayne
James Cardinal M
25.52
nwi
1
24
Otycko, Matthew
Francis Liberman
25.57
nwi
2
25
Tacay-Nichols, Natha
Pope John Paul I
25.71
nwi
5
26
Otu, Ebeneezer
Monsignor Percy
25.87
nwi
4
27
Gentles, Matthew
Father Henry Car
25.92
nwi
6
28
Farapan, Edison
Brebeuf College
25.97
nwi
5
29
Teifer, Dylan
St Basil the Gre
26.07
nwi
4
30
Conguisti, Vito
Bishop Marrocco-
26.08
nwi
3
31
Andre, Simon
Bishop Allen Aca
26.24
nwi
5
32
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
26.51
nwi
2
33
Milligan - cupid, Te
St Basil the Gre
26.95
nwi
3
34
Luong, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
27.02
nwi
1
35
Autencio, Kevin
Brebeuf College
27.24
nwi
3
36
Adjei, Daniel
Brebeuf College
27.41
nwi
5
37
Rosenstein, Aaron
Community Hebrew
27.48
nwi
3
38
Manalansan, Eli
Jean Vanier Cath
27.94
nwi
1
39
Eisen, Adam
Community Hebrew
28.21
nwi
4
40
Mondardo, Alexander
St Basil the Gre
28.60
nwi
2
41
Marchesini, Joshua
Monsignor Percy
30.03
nwi
3
42
Akinsalire, Ayoola
Bishop Marrocco-
31.57
nwi
2
--
Alphonse, Nathan
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
2
--
Bonsu, Samuel
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
3
--
Marincola, Julian
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
1
--
Mok, Sean
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
1
--
Ziance, Micah
Community Hebrew
DNS
nwi
4
--
Nkansah, Kofi
James Cardinal M
DNS
nwi
3
--
Omorufi, Osagkoduwa
Dante Alighieri
DNS
nwi
4
--
Grynyshyn, Michael
Michael Power-St
DNS
nwi
4
--
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
7
--
Boateng, Nana
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
6
--
Sconza, Julian
Brebeuf College
DNS
nwi
5
--
Dicang, Chris
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
53.09
6
10
2
Galiwango, Isaac
Father Henry Car
53.67
6
8
3
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
53.73
6
6
4
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
55.10
6
5
5
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
55.85
5
4
6
Augimeri, Alexander
Bishop Allen Aca
55.97
6
3
7
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
56.22
5
2
8
Abrams, Dexter
Jean Vanier Cath
57.19
1
1
9
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
57.55
5
10
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
57.77
6
11
Osuji, Ebuka
Michael Power-St
58.13
5
12
Clauser, Nick
Brebeuf College
58.59
6
13
Husain, Paul
Neil McNeil
58.61
5
14
Tengco, Sean
Mary Ward
58.90
4
15
Buhlmann, Isaac
St Patrick - Tor
58.98
6
16
Jones, Rashad
Neil McNeil
59.11
5
17
Daniel, Abiodun
Jean Vanier Cath
59.53
2
18
Grenda, Oscar
Bishop Allen Aca
1:00.20
3
19
Robichaud, Daniel
Monsignor Charbo
1:00.28
5
20
Modina, Kenneth
Mary Ward
1:00.34
4
21
Robles, Raymon
Mary Ward
1:00.49
4
22
Nunez, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
1:00.56
3
23
Corbillon, Cezar
Jean Vanier Cath
1:00.69
1
24
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
1:00.96
1
25
Felipe, Scott
St Patrick - Tor
1:01.36
1
26
Pezzutto, Alex
Michael Power-St
1:01.61
2
27
Hamori, Jordan
Marshall McLuhan
1:02.52
4
28
Caccamo, Luke
Bishop Allen Aca
1:02.68
4
29
Brathwaite, Shaquill
Marshall McLuhan
1:02.70
4
30
Asare, Isaac
Francis Liberman
1:02.70
1
31
Phanlith, Wayne
Francis Liberman
1:02.77
2
32
Virtusio, Edward
Mary Ward
1:02.85
3
33
Sun, Tristan
Etienne Brule
1:04.06
3
34
Baylon, Joshua
Pope John Paul I
1:04.47
1
35
Carrington, Marcus
Pope John Paul I
1:04.54
2
36
Krol, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
1:06.90
3
37
Selda, Christopher
Dante Alighieri
1:07.49
3
38
Reyes, Bryon
Francis Liberman
1:09.23
3
39
Bein Aime, Marc Alla
Monsignor Charbo
1:10.53
3
40
Rank, Julien
St Patrick - Tor
1:11.15
5
--
Faustino, Brian
Marshall McLuhan
DNS
4
--
Depippo, Garrett
St Patrick - Tor
DNS
2
--
Rodriguez, Wilson
Michael Power-St
DNS
4
--
Massiah, Terril
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
1
--
Rolloy, Jahleel
Francis Liberman
DNS
2
--
Tabayoyong, Deion
Marshall McLuhan
DNS
2
--
Visvanathan, Sanjay
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
2
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wossen, Ezana
Marshall McLuhan
53.79
5
10
2
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
54.07
5
8
3
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
54.79
5
6
4
McLennan, Jacob
Bishop Allen Aca
56.06
5
5
5
Njiriri, Kelvin
Michael Power-St
56.08
5
4
6
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
56.42
5
3
7
Stuivenberg, Gerrit
Michael Power-St
56.51
4
2
8
Adule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
57.09
5
1
9
Bottero, Adam
Michael Power-St
58.56
4
10
Chavez, Gerson
Chaminade Colleg
58.66
4
11
Arquillano, Jp
Father John Redm
59.45
4
12
Kissi, Chris
Neil McNeil
59.54
3
13
Borges, Xavier
Father John Redm
59.66
4
14
Oro, Matthew
Senator O’Conn
1:00.18
1
15
Hou, Aaron
Mary Ward
1:00.29
4
16
Baulet, Sam
Chaminade Colleg
1:00.41
4
17
Ilunga, Jefferson
Chaminade Colleg
1:00.84
3
18
Graham, Garnett
Dante Alighieri
1:01.18
3
19
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
1:02.53
3
20
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
1:03.25
2
21
Morris, Iain
Bishop Allen Aca
1:03.68
2
22
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
1:03.81
4
23
Bouret, Kenni
Neil McNeil
1:03.96
3
24
Samuels, Shaquille
Pope John Paul I
1:04.54
1
25
Neckles Wallen, Davi
Don Bosco
1:05.38
1
26
Canto, Prince
Dante Alighieri
1:05.62
3
27
Delamasa, Mark
Cardinal Newman
1:06.16
3
28
Timani, Bilal
Etienne Brule
1:06.48
2
29
Noel, Wendell
Michael Power-St
1:07.32
2
30
Olewski, Steve
St Patrick - Tor
1:07.83
1
31
Spilar, Harrison
Senator O’Conn
1:09.31
2
32
Mann, Fraser
Brebeuf College
1:10.70
2
33
Castullo, Kevin
St Patrick - Tor
1:10.84
1
34
Rossler, Dennis
Cardinal Newman
1:17.03
3
35
Artuso, Samuel
Etienne Brule
1:18.86
2
--
Dailey, Bryan
Monsignor Percy
DNS
1
--
Sy, Alexies
Monsignor Percy
DNS
2
--
Wren, Trevor
Father John Redm
DNS
1
--
Neequye, Jalen
Blessed Mother T
DNS
1
--
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
DNS
5
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
51.48
6
10
2
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
52.15
6
8
3
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
52.65
6
6
4
Basta, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
53.52
1
5
5
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
54.18
6
4
6
Akinwale, David
Father Henry Car
54.90
6
3
7
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
55.15
5
2
8
O'Leary-Orange, Bren
Michael Power-St
55.55
6
1
9
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
55.76
5
10
Menoram, Joseph
James Cardinal M
56.17
4
11
Bomers, Nick
Neil McNeil
56.47
6
12
Da Eira, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
56.96
3
13
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
57.28
3
14
Dosu, Kafuie
Neil McNeil
57.30
4
15
Denebregg, Tristan
Francis Liberman
57.37
5
16
Zola, Jesus
Monsignor Charbo
57.45
4
17
Carvalheiro, Luis
St Mary's - Toro
57.76
2
18
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
57.83
5
19
Ithayanesan, Delaxan
Mary Ward
58.27
5
20
Barreira, Jason
St Mary's - Toro
58.46
1
21
Griffith, Rashayne
James Cardinal M
58.50
1
22
Peter, Ethan
Neil McNeil
58.68
5
23
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
59.53
5
24
Alphonse, Nathan
Francis Liberman
1:00.36
3
25
Austin, Anfernee
Francis Liberman
1:01.08
5
26
Osadiaeye, David
Monsignor Percy
1:01.36
2
27
Cabarles, Rolf
Francis Liberman
1:02.58
4
28
Chun, Stephen
Brebeuf College
1:02.63
2
29
Manalansan, Eli
Jean Vanier Cath
1:02.86
2
30
Milligan - cupid, Te
St Basil the Gre
1:03.46
3
31
Redford, Shayne
Bishop Allen Aca
1:03.51
3
32
Justino, Herman
Michael Power-St
1:04.22
4
33
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
1:04.28
3
34
Adjei, Daniel
Brebeuf College
1:05.78
4
35
Flora, Munraj
St Basil the Gre
1:06.55
3
36
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
1:13.09
4
--
Murray, Jahmarr
Monsignor Percy
DNS
2
--
Diaz, Lucas
St Basil the Gre
DNS
2
--
Ratkorik-Shangy, Mar
St Patrick - Tor
DNS
1
--
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
DNS
3
--
Costa, Peter
Bishop Marrocco-
DNS
2
--
King, Deshaun
Pope John Paul I
DNS
4
--
Nkansah, Kofi
James Cardinal M
DNS
1
--
Ford-Azonwanna, Andr
James Cardinal M
DNS
6
Mens 400m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritter, Dylan
Marshall McLuhan
1:58.46
1
10
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carere, Joseph
Chaminade Colleg
2:09.62
1
10
2
Greene, Patrick
Brebeuf College
2:09.73
1
8
3
Augimeri, Alexander
Bishop Allen Aca
2:09.82
1
6
4
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
2:09.92
1
5
5
Mateos, Diego
Marshall McLuhan
2:10.31
1
4
6
Martin, Luca
Bishop Allen Aca
2:11.28
1
3
7
Boszin, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
2:12.40
1
2
8
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
2:12.84
1
1
9
Fernandes, Joshua
Pope John Paul I
2:13.79
1
10
Abrams, Dexter
Jean Vanier Cath
2:14.64
1
11
Mendoza, Steven
Chaminade Colleg
2:16.13
1
12
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
2:16.30
1
13
Clauser, Nick
Brebeuf College
2:16.83
1
14
Husain, Paul
Neil McNeil
2:17.48
1
15
Robles, Raymon
Mary Ward
2:19.16
1
16
Tengco, Sean
Mary Ward
2:20.22
1
17
Pezzutto, Alex
Michael Power-St
2:20.46
1
18
Felipe, Scott
St Patrick - Tor
2:20.87
1
19
Medeiros, Shawn
Bishop Allen Aca
2:22.68
1
20
Daniel, Abiodun
Jean Vanier Cath
2:24.85
1
21
Faustino, Brian
Marshall McLuhan
2:25.38
1
22
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
2:26.24
1
23
Edu, Nathaniel
Pope John Paul I
2:32.84
1
24
Reyes, Bryon
Francis Liberman
2:41.76
1
25
Depippo, Garrett
St Patrick - Tor
2:43.29
1
--
Rank, Julien
St Patrick - Tor
SCR
1
--
Buhlmann, Isaac
St Patrick - Tor
SCR
1
--
Girard, Vincent
Bishop Allen Aca
SCR
1
--
Urhoghide, Terry
Monsignor Percy
SCR
1
--
Sun, Tristan
Etienne Brule
SCR
1
--
Visvanathan, Sanjay
Jean Vanier Cath
SCR
1
--
Sicova, Marc
Brebeuf College
SCR
1
--
Pivato, Amos
Etienne Brule
SCR
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wossen, Ezana
Marshall McLuhan
2:04.83
1
10
2
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
2:05.42
1
8
3
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
2:06.83
1
6
4
Azubalis, Audrius
Father John Redm
2:15.78
1
5
5
Kissi, Chris
Neil McNeil
2:18.98
1
4
6
Contreras, Philippe
ESC Saint-Frere-
2:20.34
1
3
7
Chojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
2:21.67
1
2
8
Cossidente, Chris
Chaminade Colleg
2:21.95
1
1
9
Sarracini, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
2:22.37
1
10
Silva, Bryan
Chaminade Colleg
2:23.15
1
11
Angeles, Jaime
Neil McNeil
2:23.52
1
12
Samuels, Shaquille
Pope John Paul I
2:25.66
1
13
Balsas, Andrius
Bishop Allen Aca
2:26.08
1
14
Delamasa, Mark
Cardinal Newman
2:26.35
1
15
Yeung, Isaac
Brebeuf College
2:29.06
1
16
Senior, Michael
Father John Redm
2:30.83
1
17
Vanhauwaert, Eric
Etienne Brule
2:33.38
1
18
Canto, Prince
Dante Alighieri
2:34.86
1
19
Timani, Bilal
Etienne Brule
2:35.09
1
20
Dias, Joshua
Michael Power-St
2:37.27
1
21
Toeung, Michael
St Basil the Gre
2:37.66
1
22
Caesy, Isaac
Chaminade Colleg
2:38.39
1
23
Brown, Josh
Jean Vanier Cath
2:43.47
1
--
Bouret, Kenni
Neil McNeil
SCR
1
--
Artuso, Samuel
Etienne Brule
SCR
1
--
Wren, Trevor
Father John Redm
SCR
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
1:51.80
1
10
2
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
1:54.10
1
8
3
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
2:03.24
1
6
4
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
2:06.62
1
5
5
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
2:06.82
1
4
6
Bomers, Nick
Neil McNeil
2:07.13
1
3
7
Basta, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
2:08.73
1
2
8
Cimino, Antonioi
Chaminade Colleg
2:10.95
1
1
9
Cuthbertson, Sean
Etienne Brule
2:10.99
1
10
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
2:11.67
1
11
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
2:12.85
1
12
Satharakulasinghe, Raksh
Bishop Allen Aca
2:14.52
1
13
Bursa, Traian
Mary Ward
2:14.55
1
14
Dosu, Kafuie
Neil McNeil
2:16.18
1
15
Sorocky, Michael
Michael Power-St
2:17.45
1
16
Menoram, Joseph
James Cardinal M
2:17.75
1
17
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
2:18.06
1
18
Nadar, Mitch
Neil McNeil
2:18.59
1
19
Charanduk, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
2:20.19
1
20
Carvalheiro, Luis
St Mary's - Toro
2:20.80
1
21
Rostant, Cliff
Monsignor Percy
2:22.02
1
22
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
2:23.19
1
23
Barreira, Jason
St Mary's - Toro
2:24.17
1
24
Cardenas, Marcos
Marshall McLuhan
2:24.40
1
25
Andary, Ramsey
Etienne Brule
2:26.69
1
26
Costa, Peter
Bishop Marrocco-
2:31.87
1
27
Peter, Ethan
Neil McNeil
2:32.14
1
28
Woodhouse, Raeshon
Monsignor Percy
2:41.52
1
--
Jiang, Ross
Archbishop Romer
DQ
1
--
Akinwale, David
Father Henry Car
DNS
1
--
Justin, Paulo
Francis Liberman
SCR
1
--
Denebregg, Tristan
Francis Liberman
SCR
1
--
Lin, Alvin
Michael Power-St
SCR
1
--
Ponce, Ian
St Basil the Gre
SCR
1
--
Diaz, Lucas
St Basil the Gre
SCR
1
--
Ratkorik-Shangy, Mar
St Patrick - Tor
SCR
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mustard, Timothy
Bishop Allen Aca
4:36.37
1
10
2
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
4:37.56
1
8
3
Greene, Patrick
Brebeuf College
4:39.37
1
6
4
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
4:41.55
1
5
5
MacSporran, David
Michael Power-St
4:42.20
1
4
6
Battista, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
4:46.77
1
3
7
Hanratty, Brian
Senator O’Conn
4:46.85
1
2
8
Boszin, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
4:46.98
1
1
9
Carere, Joseph
Chaminade Colleg
4:48.51
1
10
Fernandes, Joshua
Pope John Paul I
4:49.27
1
11
Mateos, Diego
Marshall McLuhan
4:53.45
1
12
Clauser, Nick
Brebeuf College
4:57.54
1
13
Mendoza, Steven
Chaminade Colleg
5:02.56
1
14
Faustino, Brian
Marshall McLuhan
5:16.46
1
15
Medeiros, Shawn
Bishop Allen Aca
5:19.03
1
16
Tengco, Sean
Mary Ward
5:19.94
1
17
Gatuz, Joshua
Pope John Paul I
5:20.23
1
18
Araullo, Miquel
Francis Liberman
5:21.53
1
19
Robles, Raymon
Mary Ward
5:23.11
1
20
Tetzlaff, Adam
Michael Power-St
5:24.24
1
21
D'Alessandro, Anthony
Bishop Allen Aca
5:31.29
1
22
Naumani, Sameer
Michael Power-St
5:32.14
1
23
Seggai, Jaiven
Bishop Allen Aca
5:35.91
1
--
Sicova, Marc
Brebeuf College
DNS
1
--
Pivato, Amos
Etienne Brule
DNS
1
--
Girard, Vincent
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
1
--
Buhlmann, Isaac
St Patrick - Tor
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wossen, Ezana
Marshall McLuhan
4:37.90
1
10
2
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
4:38.00
1
8
3
Azubalis, Audrius
Father John Redm
4:40.93
1
6
4
Cossidente, Chris
Chaminade Colleg
4:47.42
1
5
5
Chojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
4:51.79
1
4
6
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
4:55.58
1
3
7
Sarracini, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
4:56.92
1
2
8
Marshall, Seph
Father John Redm
5:03.12
1
1
9
Angeles, Jaime
Neil McNeil
5:09.74
1
10
Yeung, Isaac
Brebeuf College
5:12.90
1
11
Justino, Helmer
Michael Power-St
5:13.40
1
12
Stoetes, Chris
Senator O’Conn
5:14.53
1
13
Silva, Bryan
Chaminade Colleg
5:15.75
1
14
Dias, Joshua
Michael Power-St
5:16.33
1
15
Gonzalez, Henry
Monsignor Percy
5:18.21
1
16
Samuels, Shaquille
Pope John Paul I
5:18.32
1
17
Vanhauwaert, Eric
Etienne Brule
5:18.71
1
18
Lavigne, Marc
Monsignor Charbo
5:30.87
1
19
Caesy, Isaac
Chaminade Colleg
5:39.69
1
20
Dupre, Paul
West Toronto
5:40.07
1
21
Brown, Josh
Jean Vanier Cath
5:43.84
1
22
Montenegro, Luis
Senator O’Conn
5:45.04
1
23
Sciberras, Nicholas
Monsignor Charbo
5:47.52
1
24
Ty, James
Bishop Allen Aca
5:49.09
1
25
Kerekian, Mheir
James Cardinal M
6:31.69
1
--
Senior, Michael
Father John Redm
DNS
1
--
Lunardon, Robert
Monsignor Percy
DNS
1
--
Java, Christian
Dante Alighieri
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
4:07.15
1
10
2
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
4:08.74
1
8
3
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
4:28.47
1
6
4
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
4:35.87
1
5
5
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
4:40.90
1
4
6
Cuthbertson, Sean
Etienne Brule
4:43.66
1
3
7
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
4:49.50
1
2
8
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
4:49.92
1
1
9
Cimino, Antonioi
Chaminade Colleg
4:50.44
1
10
Satharakulasinghe, Raksh
Bishop Allen Aca
4:51.83
1
11
Nadar, Mitch
Neil McNeil
4:52.20
1
12
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
4:53.68
1
13
Jiang, Ross
Archbishop Romer
4:54.34
1
14
Carson, Jacob
St Mary's - Toro
4:54.75
1
15
Dosu, Kafuie
Neil McNeil
5:05.40
1
16
Rostant, Cliff
Monsignor Percy
5:06.48
1
17
Charanduk, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
5:07.55
1
18
Carvalheiro, Luis
St Mary's - Toro
5:08.86
1
19
Barreira, Jason
St Mary's - Toro
5:13.21
1
19
Redford, Shayne
Bishop Allen Aca
5:13.21
1
21
Wong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
5:42.88
1
22
Ponce, Ian
St Basil the Gre
6:38.87
1
--
Petrov, Timour
Michael Power-St
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mustard, Timothy
Bishop Allen Aca
9:35.83
1
10
2
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
9:49.31
1
8
3
Hanratty, Brian
Senator O’Conn
9:49.85
1
6
4
MacSporran, David
Michael Power-St
9:50.67
1
5
5
Battista, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
9:52.61
1
4
6
Mateos, Diego
Marshall McLuhan
10:02.63
1
3
7
Boszin, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
10:35.25
1
2
8
Mendoza, Steven
Chaminade Colleg
11:00.91
1
1
9
Tetzlaff, Adam
Michael Power-St
11:20.29
1
10
Caccamo, Luke
Bishop Allen Aca
11:28.86
1
11
D'Alessandro, Anthony
Bishop Allen Aca
11:45.67
1
--
Greene, Patrick
Brebeuf College
DNF
1
--
Aranjo, Aaron
Monsignor Percy
SCR
1
--
Naumani, Sameer
Michael Power-St
SCR
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Azubalis, Audrius
Father John Redm
10:00.63
1
10
2
Chojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
10:07.33
1
8
3
Cossidente, Chris
Chaminade Colleg
10:11.59
1
6
4
Marshall, Seph
Father John Redm
10:18.62
1
5
5
Sarracini, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
10:24.68
1
4
6
Angeles, Jaime
Neil McNeil
10:42.91
1
3
7
Justino, Helmer
Michael Power-St
11:22.10
1
2
8
Dias, Joshua
Michael Power-St
11:24.53
1
1
9
Yeung, Isaac
Brebeuf College
11:31.13
1
10
Silva, Bryan
Chaminade Colleg
11:31.34
1
11
Latsky, Evan
Community Hebrew
11:44.00
1
12
Caesy, Isaac
Chaminade Colleg
11:46.18
1
13
Senior, Michael
Father John Redm
11:47.42
1
14
Toeung, Michael
St Basil the Gre
11:50.26
1
15
Weinstein, Eytan
Community Hebrew
11:54.01
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guy, Zachary
Cardinal Newman
9:46.04
1
10
2
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
9:48.67
1
8
3
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
9:50.67
1
6
4
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
9:51.60
1
5
5
Gomes, Valerian
Father John Redm
9:56.16
1
4
6
Carson, Jacob
St Mary's - Toro
9:57.56
1
3
7
Bursa, Traian
Mary Ward
10:05.84
1
2
8
Jaffray, Alexander
Michael Power-St
10:22.85
1
1
9
Charanduk, Mark
Bishop Allen Aca
10:23.79
1
10
Cimino, Antonioi
Chaminade Colleg
10:30.30
1
11
Petrov, Timour
Michael Power-St
10:50.76
1
12
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
11:01.61
1
13
Pietrangelo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
11:05.71
1
14
Marks, Brent
Community Hebrew
12:34.23
1
15
Rostant, Cliff
Monsignor Percy
14:13.55
1
--
Jiang, Ross
Archbishop Romer
DNS
1
--
Redford, Shayne
Bishop Allen Aca
SCR
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bursa, Traian
Mary Ward
6:56.70
1
10
2
Guy, Zachary
Cardinal Newman
7:01.83
1
8
3
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
7:03.04
1
6
4
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
7:11.23
1
5
5
Charanduk, Mark
Bishop Allen Aca
7:16.42
1
4
6
Battista, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
7:21.90
1
3
7
Carson, Jacob
St Mary's - Toro
7:27.14
1
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
15.45
nwi
2
10
2
Peters, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
15.51
nwi
2
8
3
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
15.93
nwi
2
6
4
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
16.03
nwi
2
5
5
Laruan, Ramon
Chaminade Colleg
16.12
nwi
2
4
6
Cho, Austin
Brebeuf College
18.20
nwi
1
3
7
Germina, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
18.42
nwi
1
2
8
Silva, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
18.53
nwi
1
1
9
Jude Ranjan, Robinso
Brebeuf College
19.41
nwi
1
10
Dao, Philip
Chaminade Colleg
19.95
nwi
2
11
Wong, Simon
St Basil the Gre
20.31
nwi
1
--
Manzano, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Troy
Blessed Mother T
14.57
nwi
2
10
2
Sales, Fredrick
Brebeuf College
15.50
nwi
2
8
3
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
17.21
nwi
2
6
4
Nguyen, Thomas
Chaminade Colleg
18.18
nwi
2
5
5
Tran, David
Chaminade Colleg
18.78
nwi
2
4
6
Bower, Donald
Chaminade Colleg
19.03
nwi
2
3
7
Padolina, Gabriel
Brebeuf College
19.55
nwi
1
2
8
Soliba, Andrew
Brebeuf College
19.75
nwi
1
1
9
Castullo, Kevin
St Patrick - Tor
21.04
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
15.01
nwi
3
10
2
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
15.43
nwi
3
8
3
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
15.95
nwi
3
6
4
Loulseged, Yissac
Chaminade Colleg
16.01
nwi
3
5
5
Montes, Jonathon
Chaminade Colleg
16.65
nwi
3
4
6
Lippa, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
17.55
nwi
3
3
7
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
17.94
nwi
3
2
8
Bae, Paul
Brebeuf College
18.14
nwi
3
1
9
Kayode, Olanre
Chaminade Colleg
18.77
nwi
2
10
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
19.11
nwi
1
11
Le, Kevin
St Basil the Gre
19.53
nwi
1
12
Autencio, Kevin
Brebeuf College
19.88
nwi
2
13
Cardenas, Marcos
Marshall McLuhan
20.32
nwi
2
14
Payot, Mark
St Basil the Gre
21.09
nwi
2
15
Furlan, David
St Basil the Gre
21.59
nwi
2
16
Milligan - cupid, Te
St Basil the Gre
22.31
nwi
1
17
Reboja, Richard
St Basil the Gre
25.03
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
42.77
3
10
2
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
42.87
3
8
3
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
44.14
3
6
4
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
44.41
3
5
5
Laruan, Ramon
Chaminade Colleg
44.82
3
4
6
Carere, Joseph
Chaminade Colleg
46.08
3
3
7
Silva, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
46.34
3
2
8
Sales, Kyle
Brebeuf College
46.39
2
1
9
Bulaun, Jon
Brebeuf College
47.94
2
10
Manzano, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
48.23
2
11
Germina, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
49.02
1
12
Jude Ranjan, Robinso
Brebeuf College
49.25
2
13
Dao, Philip
Chaminade Colleg
49.46
2
14
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
50.14
3
15
Borlaza, John
Brebeuf College
50.19
1
16
Pimenta, Mitchell
Brebeuf College
51.42
2
--
Wong, Simon
St Basil the Gre
DNS
1
--
Osuji, Ebuka
Michael Power-St
DNS
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Troy
Blessed Mother T
43.72
2
10
2
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
45.14
1
8
3
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
45.77
2
6
4
Bower, Donald
Chaminade Colleg
46.67
1
5
5
Baulet, Sam
Chaminade Colleg
46.82
2
4
6
Ilunga, Jefferson
Chaminade Colleg
47.81
1
3
7
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
48.24
2
2
8
Padolina, Gabriel
Brebeuf College
48.35
1
1
9
Islam, David
Father John Redm
48.73
2
10
Nguyen, Thomas
Chaminade Colleg
49.06
1
11
Arquillano, Jp
Father John Redm
49.30
2
12
Tran, David
Chaminade Colleg
49.40
2
13
Marshall, Seph
Father John Redm
51.83
2
14
Justino, Helmer
Michael Power-St
52.14
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
56.67
3
10
2
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
58.38
3
8
3
Loulseged, Yissac
Chaminade Colleg
1:01.24
3
6
4
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
1:01.84
3
5
5
Zeldin, Ahsher
Community Hebrew
1:02.67
1
4
6
Lippa, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
1:04.84
3
3
7
Bomers, Nick
Neil McNeil
1:04.85
3
2
8
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
1:05.41
2
1
9
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
1:06.12
1
10
Typa, Adrian
Michael Power-St
1:07.37
2
11
Montes, Jonathon
Chaminade Colleg
1:07.86
2
12
Kayode, Olanre
Chaminade Colleg
1:08.32
1
13
Cardenas, Marcos
Marshall McLuhan
1:08.56
2
14
Justino, Herman
Michael Power-St
1:10.64
1
15
Autencio, Kevin
Brebeuf College
1:12.88
2
16
Chun, Stephen
Brebeuf College
1:17.50
3
--
Bae, Paul
Brebeuf College
DNS
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
44.92
3
10
2
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
45.69
3
8
3
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
46.66
3
6
4
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
47.07
3
5
5
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
47.18
2
4
6
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
47.45
3
3
7
Relay Team
Mary Ward
47.53
3
2
8
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
47.90
1
1
9
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
47.91
2
10
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
48.20
1
11
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
48.71
3
12
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
49.13
1
13
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
49.27
2
14
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
49.54
2
15
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
49.65
1
16
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
49.95
2
17
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
52.17
2
18
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
53.28
2
--
Relay Team
St Mary's - Toro
DNS
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
46.66
3
10
2
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
46.86
3
8
3
Relay Team
Mary Ward
47.03
3
6
4
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
47.20
3
5
5
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
47.39
3
4
6
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
47.97
3
3
7
Relay Team
Father John Redm
48.16
3
2
8
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
48.90
2
1
9
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
49.47
1
10
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
49.62
2
11
Relay Team
Senator O’Conn
50.73
2
12
Relay Team
Senator O’Conn
54.45
1
--
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Father John Redm
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
DNS
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
44.14
2
10
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
44.72
2
8
3
Relay Team
Pope John Paul I
45.65
2
6
4
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
46.01
2
5
5
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
46.55
2
4
6
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
46.56
2
3
7
Relay Team
Mary Ward
46.69
2
2
8
Relay Team
Bishop Marrocco-
48.68
1
1
9
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
48.98
2
10
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
49.40
1
11
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
51.79
1
--
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Bishop Marrocco-
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
DNS
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
3:27.86
3
10
2
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
3:29.92
3
8
3
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
3:31.01
3
6
4
Relay Team
Mary Ward
3:35.37
3
5
5
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
3:35.94
3
4
6
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
3:38.16
3
3
7
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
3:41.01
2
2
8
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
3:43.29
3
1
9
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
3:44.87
3
10
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
3:50.80
3
11
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
3:52.41
2
12
Relay Team
Father John Redm
3:55.31
2
13
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
3:58.36
2
14
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
3:59.93
1
15
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
4:08.69
1
16
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
4:08.97
2
17
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
4:10.32
1
18
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
4:11.77
2
19
Relay Team
Etienne Brule
4:14.51
2
20
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
4:35.89
1
--
Relay Team
St Mary's - Toro
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Jean Vanier Cath
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Mary Ward
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
10
2
Zografos, Nick
Cardinal Newman
13.82m
(45'4)
1
8
3
Di Giovanni, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
13.77m
(45'2)
1
6
4
Custodio, Henrique
Chaminade Colleg
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
5
5
Pagniello, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
4
6
Kasprowicz, Steven
Bishop Allen Aca
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
3
7
Sanchez, Bryan
Dante Alighieri
12.35m
(40'6)
1
2
8
Diamanti, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
1
9
Tuble, John
Marshall McLuhan
10.90m
(35'9)
1
10
Ogbeide, Derek
Monsignor Percy
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
11
Reyes, Stephen
Michael Power-St
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
12
Sinclair, Nicholas
Father John Redm
10.57m
(34'8)
1
13
Biancolin, Dante
Brebeuf College
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
14
Yen, Matthew
Marshall McLuhan
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
15
Badell, Santiago
Marshall McLuhan
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
16
Ang, Adrian
Marshall McLuhan
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
17
Tabayoyong, Deion
Marshall McLuhan
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
18
Catalano-Reid, Nick
Brebeuf College
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
19
Lumpongl, Francis
St Patrick - Tor
6.59m
(21'7.25)
1
--
Tran, Dennis
Senator O’Conn
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ilo, Victor
Neil McNeil
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lawal, Sodiq
Monsignor Percy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nicholas, Benedict
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
1
--
Awwanka, Jesse
Michael Power-St
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
10
2
Pallotta, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
8
3
McClean, Jazz
Senator O’Conn
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
6
4
Shestemin, Danill
Father John Redm
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
5
5
Balsas, Andrius
Bishop Allen Aca
11.10m
(36'5)
1
4
6
Ferraro, Luca
Don Bosco
11.00m
(36'1)
1
3
7
Diaz, Steven
James Cardinal M
10.85m
(35'7)
1
2
8
Calarco, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
1
9
Scott, Allon
Father John Redm
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
10
Soldano, Joseph
Neil McNeil
9.83m
(32'3)
1
11
Avant, Terence
St Patrick - Tor
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
12
Poedo, Aldrin
James Cardinal M
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
13
Botticella, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
14
Lieu, Kevin
Etienne Brule
7.04m
(23'1)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obiri- Yeboah, Jonat
Father Henry Car
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
10
2
Thamas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
8
3
Stoneburgh, Ryan
Michael Power-St
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
6
4
Rodriguez, Evian
Marshall McLuhan
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
5
5
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
4
6
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
3
7
Cole, Dhillon
Chaminade Colleg
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
2
8
Calarco, Antonio
Don Bosco
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
1
9
Tillie, Andre
Bishop Allen Aca
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
10
Dell'Orso, Adam
Michael Power-St
10.19m
(33'5)
1
11
Tomlinson, Shemar
James Cardinal M
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
12
Wilson-Clarke, Ashto
Brebeuf College
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
13
Bonello, J.P.
Chaminade Colleg
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
14
James, Joshua
St Patrick - Tor
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
15
Murray, Isaiah
Brebeuf College
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
16
Atangan, Justin
Brebeuf College
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
17
Java, Stephen
Dante Alighieri
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
18
Reboja, Richard
St Basil the Gre
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
19
El-Nahas, Mohab
Etienne Brule
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
20
Bayson, Steven
Neil McNeil
7.56m
(24'9.5)
1
21
Pimenta, Andre
Brebeuf College
5.51m
(18'0.75)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Di Giovanni, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
41.36m
(135'8.25)
1
10
2
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
40.36m
(132'4.75)
1
8
3
Martin, Luca
Bishop Allen Aca
39.69m
(130'2.5)
1
6
4
Diamanti, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
36.33m
(119'2.25)
1
5
5
Kasprowicz, Steven
Bishop Allen Aca
35.74m
(117'3)
1
4
6
Sanchez, Bryan
Dante Alighieri
34.27m
(112'5)
1
3
7
Grenda, Oscar
Bishop Allen Aca
31.89m
(104'7.5)
1
2
8
Sales, Kyle
Brebeuf College
29.66m
(97'3.5)
1
1
9
Panzini, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
29.60m
(97'1.25)
1
10
Sinclair, Nicholas
Father John Redm
26.14m
(85'9)
1
11
Repatacodo, Dave
Marshall McLuhan
25.93m
(85'0.75)
1
12
Custodio, Henrique
Chaminade Colleg
25.80m
(84'7.75)
1
13
Yen, Matthew
Marshall McLuhan
25.25m
(82'10)
1
14
Tuble, John
Marshall McLuhan
23.41m
(76'9.5)
1
15
Lalata, Emmanuel
Brebeuf College
21.14m
(69'4.25)
1
16
Shibata, Paul
Brebeuf College
20.73m
(68'0)
1
17
Ang, Adrian
Marshall McLuhan
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
18
Badell, Santiago
Marshall McLuhan
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
--
Ilo, Victor
Neil McNeil
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balsas, Andrius
Bishop Allen Aca
37.93m
(124'5.25)
1
10
2
Pallotta, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
8
3
Diaz, Steven
James Cardinal M
29.07m
(95'4.25)
1
6
4
Soldano, Joseph
Neil McNeil
27.49m
(90'2.25)
1
5
5
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
27.46m
(90'1)
1
4
6
Calle, Nathan
Marshall McLuhan
27.25m
(89'4.75)
1
3
7
Calarco, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
26.80m
(87'11)
1
2
8
Scott, Allon
Father John Redm
24.59m
(80'8)
1
1
9
Poedo, Aldrin
James Cardinal M
24.47m
(80'3.25)
1
10
Shestemin, Danill
Father John Redm
23.44m
(76'10.75)
1
11
Graham, Garnett
Dante Alighieri
22.44m
(73'7.25)
1
12
Aduse-Poku Donkar, K
Dante Alighieri
20.13m
(66'0.5)
1
13
Botticella, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
19.77m
(64'10.25)
1
14
Sinclair, Patrick
Marshall McLuhan
18.28m
(59'11.5)
1
15
Raso, Domenic
Brebeuf College
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
16
DeGeer, Chris
Brebeuf College
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
--
Dell-Orso, Matthew
Michael Power-St
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
39.93m
(131'0)
1
10
2
Cole, Dhillon
Chaminade Colleg
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
8
3
Thamas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
34.04m
(111'8)
1
6
4
Dell'Orso, Adam
Michael Power-St
31.78m
(104'3)
1
5
5
Tillie, Andre
Bishop Allen Aca
29.58m
(97'0.5)
1
4
6
Obiri- Yeboah, Jonat
Father Henry Car
28.67m
(94'0.5)
1
3
7
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
27.94m
(91'8)
1
2
8
Wilson-Clarke, Ashto
Brebeuf College
27.70m
(90'10.5)
1
1
9
Wakessa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
27.08m
(88'10)
1
10
Bayson, Steven
Neil McNeil
25.19m
(82'7.5)
1
11
Calarco, Antonio
Don Bosco
21.94m
(71'11.75)
1
12
Java, Stephen
Dante Alighieri
21.25m
(69'8.5)
1
13
Murray, Isaiah
Brebeuf College
21.09m
(69'2.25)
1
14
Billc, Stefan
Bishop Allen Aca
20.92m
(68'7.5)
1
15
Charles, Simeon
Brebeuf College
20.63m
(67'8)
1
16
Farapan, Edison
Brebeuf College
20.08m
(65'10.5)
1
17
Belli, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
20.05m
(65'9.25)
1
18
James, Joshua
St Patrick - Tor
20.01m
(65'7.75)
1
19
Raharjo, Adithiya
Brebeuf College
17.79m
(58'4.25)
1
--
Rodriguez, Evian
Marshall McLuhan
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koloros, Yanni
Etienne Brule
39.66m
(130'1.25)
1
10
2
Di Giovanni, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
8
3
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
35.41m
(116'2)
1
6
4
Sanchez, Bryan
Dante Alighieri
34.35m
(112'8.25)
1
5
5
De Sousa, Marco
Dante Alighieri
32.02m
(105'0.5)
1
4
6
Lalata, Emmanuel
Brebeuf College
29.97m
(98'3.75)
1
3
7
Viera, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
29.03m
(95'2.75)
1
2
8
Zilli, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
28.69m
(94'1.5)
1
1
9
Sinclair, Nicholas
Father John Redm
28.03m
(91'11.5)
1
10
Biancolin, Dante
Brebeuf College
27.33m
(89'7.75)
1
11
Belvedere, Michael
Michael Power-St
27.14m
(89'0.5)
1
12
Custodio, Henrique
Chaminade Colleg
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
13
Badell, Santiago
Marshall McLuhan
25.91m
(85'0)
1
14
Persaud, Josh
Blessed Mother T
25.46m
(83'6.25)
1
15
Repatacodo, Dave
Marshall McLuhan
22.94m
(75'3)
1
16
Yen, Matthew
Marshall McLuhan
21.28m
(69'9.75)
1
17
Pagniello, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
19.96m
(65'5.75)
1
18
Catalano-Reid, Nick
Brebeuf College
18.81m
(61'8.5)
1
19
Ang, Adrian
Marshall McLuhan
15.42m
(50'7)
1
--
Tuble, John
Marshall McLuhan
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pallotta, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
30.44m
(99'10.25)
1
10
2
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
30.21m
(99'1.25)
1
8
3
Calle, Nathan
Marshall McLuhan
28.53m
(93'7)
1
6
4
Shestemin, Danill
Father John Redm
25.51m
(83'8.25)
1
5
5
Scott, Allon
Father John Redm
25.08m
(82'3.25)
1
4
6
Aduse-Poku Donkar, K
Dante Alighieri
23.03m
(75'6.5)
1
3
7
Sinclair, Patrick
Marshall McLuhan
22.41m
(73'6.25)
1
2
8
Ngai, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
18.76m
(61'6.5)
1
1
9
Botticella, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
10
DeGeer, Chris
Brebeuf College
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
--
Lieu, Kevin
Etienne Brule
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dell-Orso, Matthew
Michael Power-St
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
50.38m
(165'3.25)
1
10
2
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
44.31m
(145'4.25)
1
8
3
Leitch, Joseph
Michael Power-St
40.31m
(132'3)
1
6
4
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
38.30m
(125'7.75)
1
5
5
Wilson-Clarke, Ashto
Brebeuf College
36.46m
(119'7.25)
1
4
6
Bae, Paul
Brebeuf College
35.81m
(117'5.75)
1
3
7
Denebregg, Tristan
Francis Liberman
34.15m
(112'0.25)
1
2
8
San Jose, Glen
Francis Liberman
31.35m
(102'10.25)
1
1
9
Wakessa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
31.18m
(102'3.5)
1
10
Ungar, Simon
Community Hebrew
30.59m
(100'4.25)
1
11
Thamas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
30.39m
(99'8.25)
1
12
Raharjo, Adithiya
Brebeuf College
27.46m
(90'1)
1
13
Rodriguez, Evian
Marshall McLuhan
27.18m
(89'2)
1
14
Bonello, J.P.
Chaminade Colleg
25.07m
(82'3)
1
--
Dell'Orso, Adam
Michael Power-St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Catangui, Jacob
Francis Liberman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Murray, Isaiah
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Payot, Mark
St Basil the Gre
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Daniel
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
10
2
Carrington, Marcus
Pope John Paul I
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
8
3
Miller, Kamal
Blessed Mother T
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
6
4
Gayle, Orlando
Blessed Mother T
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
5
5
Makuch, Roman
Father John Redm
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
6
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
7
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
1.50
7
Omoruyi, Eugene
Monsignor Percy
1.55m
(5'1)
1
1.50
9
Lawrence, Trevon
Monsignor Percy
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Limcompao, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
1.35m
(4'5)
1
10
Donaghy, Liam
Cardinal Carter
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Clarence, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Entmosa, Iglozee
James Cardinal M
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
2
Trivino, Allen
Pope John Paul I
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
2
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
4
Olawyui, Samuel
Father Henry Car
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
5
Croda, Eric
Cardinal Carter
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
6
Mitra, Ryan
Pope John Paul I
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
7
Adada, Kevir
Dante Alighieri
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
8
Pereira, Seyour
Cardinal Carter
1.35m
(4'5)
1
1
9
Torrence, Callum
Cardinal Carter
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Borges, Xavier
Father John Redm
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
2
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
3
Cruz, Christopher
Cardinal Carter
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
6
--
Rosa, Pedro
Cardinal Carter
DNS
(--)
1
--
Petronis, Alex
Father John Redm
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vewei, Vincent
Jean Vanier Cath
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
8
3
Carrington, Marcus
Pope John Paul I
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
6
4
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Peters, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Makuch, Roman
Father John Redm
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Krol, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Grenda, Oscar
Bishop Allen Aca
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Stewart, Donovan
Father John Redm
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Bulaun, Jon
Brebeuf College
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
12
Limcompao, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Meriel, Bryan
Marshall McLuhan
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Abrams, Dexter
Jean Vanier Cath
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
15
Sales, Kyle
Brebeuf College
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
16
Pimenta, Mitchell
Brebeuf College
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Cho, Austin
Brebeuf College
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Clarence, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
20
Tabayoyong, Deion
Marshall McLuhan
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
21
Abante, Justin
Marshall McLuhan
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
22
Di Serio, Luca
Chaminade Colleg
2.15m
(7'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Rolloy, Jahleel
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Calupig, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gayle, Orlando
Blessed Mother T
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Islam, David
Father John Redm
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
10
2
Borges, Xavier
Father John Redm
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Trivino, Allen
Pope John Paul I
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Sales, Fredrick
Brebeuf College
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Sia, Jeremy
Dante Alighieri
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Valdez, James
Pope John Paul I
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Soliba, Andrew
Brebeuf College
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Sinclair, Patrick
Marshall McLuhan
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Padolina, Gabriel
Brebeuf College
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Garisto, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Chavez, Gerson
Chaminade Colleg
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Nguyen, Thomas
Chaminade Colleg
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Arquillano, Jp
Father John Redm
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Ngai, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Kerekian, Mheir
James Cardinal M
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
17
Raso, Domenic
Brebeuf College
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
18
Albarico, Jose
Jean Vanier Cath
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
--
Sia, Justin
Marshall McLuhan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martinez, Jeffery
St Basil the Gre
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ogbeide, Jacob
Monsignor Percy
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
8
3
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
4
6
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Mensah, Prince
Chaminade Colleg
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Tan, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
10
Payot, Mark
St Basil the Gre
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Adu, Denis
Chaminade Colleg
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Koomson, Kobby
Monsignor Percy
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
13
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
14
Suguitan, Patrick
Brebeuf College
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Mills, Antawn
Monsignor Percy
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Mondardo, Alexander
St Basil the Gre
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Love, Dayvon
Don Bosco
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Justin, Paulo
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Layle, Solomon
Monsignor Percy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zeldin, Ahsher
Community Hebrew
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cumberbatch, Joshua
Brebeuf College
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sconza, Julian
Brebeuf College
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petronis, Alex
Father John Redm
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Omorufi, Osagkoduwa
Dante Alighieri
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Jude Ranjan, Robinso
Brebeuf College
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Dao, Philip
Chaminade Colleg
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Laruan, Ramon
Chaminade Colleg
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Germina, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
2
8
Borlaza, John
Brebeuf College
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
1
9
Limcompao, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Brathwaite, Shaquill
Marshall McLuhan
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
11
Clarence, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Bulaun, Jon
Brebeuf College
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Stewart, Donovan
Father John Redm
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
14
Pimenta, Mitchell
Brebeuf College
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
15
Visvanathan, Sanjay
Jean Vanier Cath
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
16
Cho, Austin
Brebeuf College
8.34m
(27'4.25)
nwi
1
--
Manzano, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
10
2
Islam, David
Father John Redm
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
8
3
Sales, Fredrick
Brebeuf College
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Soliba, Andrew
Brebeuf College
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Garisto, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Bower, Donald
Chaminade Colleg
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Calle, Nathan
Marshall McLuhan
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Ilunga, Jefferson
Chaminade Colleg
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
1
--
Paciocco, Joshua
Senator O’Conn
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joseph, Jeremiah
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
10
2
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
12.72m
(41'8.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
6
4
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
5
5
Loulseged, Yissac
Chaminade Colleg
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Charles, Simeon
Brebeuf College
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Malibiran, Mark
Brebeuf College
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Dagum, John
Brebeuf College
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
--
Adu, Denis
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Da Eira, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reboja, Richard
St Basil the Gre
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tan, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Furlan, David
St Basil the Gre
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lao, Jason
Francis Liberman
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Le, Kevin
St Basil the Gre
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
12.48
nwi
1
10
2
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
12.58
nwi
1
8
3
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
12.62
nwi
1
6
4
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
13.10
nwi
1
5
5
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.11
nwi
1
4
6
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
13.20
nwi
1
3
7
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
13.29
nwi
1
2
--
Cruzat-Whervin, Char
St Patrick - Tor
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
12.50
nwi
4
2
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
12.66
nwi
8
3
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
12.74
nwi
3
4
Cruzat-Whervin, Char
St Patrick - Tor
12.88
nwi
2
5
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.07
nwi
5
6
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
13.11
nwi
6
7
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
13.28
nwi
7
8
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
13.29
nwi
1
9
Mahinay, Mia
Pope John Paul I
13.39
nwi
2
10
Ola - Adigun, Damilo
Father Henry Car
13.44
nwi
1
11
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
13.45
nwi
3
12
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
13.47
nwi
5
13
Villagracia, Gissell
Mary Ward
13.49
nwi
5
14
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
13.65
nwi
6
15
Ricketts-Ewen, Nikiya
Bishop Marrocco-
13.77
nwi
2
16
Bayona, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
13.96
nwi
4
17
Pabon, Mariae
St Joseph's Morr
14.09
nwi
1
18
Manrique, Melanie
Loretto Abbey
14.12
nwi
2
19
Mane, Anna
St Joseph's Morr
14.22
nwi
4
20
Pham, Catherine
Loretto Abbey
14.24
nwi
4
20
Flores, Vanessa
Dante Alighieri
14.24
nwi
2
22
De La Cruz, Karen
Jean Vanier Cath
14.35
nwi
7
23
Browne, Leneisha
St Mary's - Toro
14.36
nwi
1
24
Agyemang, Esther
Father Henry Car
14.39
nwi
8
25
Costa, Joyce
Bishop Allen Aca
14.47
nwi
7
26
Macapagal, Lhaica
St Joseph's Morr
14.52
nwi
5
27
Igros, Tiffany
St Joseph's Morr
14.53
nwi
5
28
Young, Shianne
Senator O’Conn
14.62
nwi
2
29
Jimenez, Samantha
St Joseph's Coll
14.64
nwi
7
30
Haughton, Mycha
Michael Power-St
14.64
nwi
4
31
Majerski, Emmaline
Bishop Allen Aca
14.64
nwi
1
32
Peev, Stephanie
Bishop Allen Aca
14.66
nwi
3
33
Janho, Juse
St Joseph's Morr
14.66
nwi
5
34
Robillard, Serena
Loretto Abbey
14.70
nwi
6
35
Chakkalakal, Wannesa
Jean Vanier Cath
14.71
nwi
3
36
Greco, Princess
Loretto College
14.72
nwi
8
37
Retonda, Angel
Loretto Abbey
14.75
nwi
7
38
Semaya, Nahomie
ESC Saint-Frere-
14.95
nwi
2
39
Durlak, Carrie
Madonna
15.01
nwi
6
40
Zhang, Chloe
St Joseph's Coll
15.06
nwi
4
41
Mubilanzila, Tabitha
Etienne Brule
15.14
nwi
8
42
Morettin, Sonja
Marshall McLuhan
15.44
nwi
6
43
Abacan, Nina
St Joseph's Morr
15.52
nwi
7
44
Radin, Nicole
Bishop Allen Aca
15.52
nwi
3
45
Charles, Rachel
Loretto College
15.65
nwi
5
46
Garcia Solano, Paola
Bishop Marrocco-
15.76
nwi
8
47
Milkin, Lea
Michael Power-St
15.82
nwi
4
48
Sison, Celina
St Joseph's Morr
15.98
nwi
3
49
Perpose, Judy
Francis Liberman
16.14
nwi
1
50
Piodena, Gherlyn
Dante Alighieri
16.14
nwi
8
51
Castaldo, Camilla
St Joseph's Morr
17.48
nwi
3
--
Letendre, Chloe
Etienne Brule
DNS
nwi
6
--
Kwofie, Araba
St Basil the Gre
DNS
nwi
8
--
Hendricks, Sheya
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
6
--
Ho, Sophia
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
5
--
Gatto, Marlena
Michael Power-St
DNS
nwi
7
--
Jaime, Lovella
Loretto College
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
12.24
nwi
1
10
2
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
12.31
nwi
1
8
3
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
12.73
nwi
1
6
4
Enuiyin, Fey M
Father Henry Car
12.79
nwi
1
5
5
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
12.93
nwi
1
4
6
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
13.22
nwi
1
3
7
Bennett, Shaniece
St Joseph's Coll
13.41
nwi
1
2
8
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
13.59
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
12.52
nwi
5
2
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
12.61
nwi
4
3
Enuiyin, Fey M
Father Henry Car
13.08
nwi
2
4
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
13.09
nwi
5
5
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
13.13
nwi
1
6
Bennett, Shaniece
St Joseph's Coll
13.36
nwi
7
7
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
13.42
nwi
7
8
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
13.58
nwi
3
9
Lancefield, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
13.64
nwi
3
10
Neatby, Stephanie
Father John Redm
13.69
nwi
8
11
Sterling, Keefa
St Mary's - Toro
13.69
nwi
6
12
Lewis Gibbs, Adeniek
Senator O’Conn
13.79
nwi
2
13
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
13.79
nwi
1
14
Spooner, Sydney
Senator O’Conn
13.88
nwi
9
15
Marchand, Allie
Bishop Allen Aca
13.90
nwi
5
16
Bridgeman, Jenissa
St Joseph's Coll
13.93
nwi
4
17
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
13.94
nwi
6
18
Boachie, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.99
nwi
7
19
Bovell, Tekeisha
Notre Dame - Tor
14.00
nwi
3
20
Bastos, Carla
Dante Alighieri
14.01
nwi
2
21
Whyte, Lyriq
Dante Alighieri
14.02
nwi
8
22
Ampofo, Tricia
Cardinal Newman
14.05
nwi
6
23
Griffith, Ebony
St Basil the Gre
14.10
nwi
8
24
Hamilton, Tianna
Francis Liberman
14.16
nwi
1
25
Morley, Christel
Loretto Abbey
14.18
nwi
1
26
Osadebamwen, Jacklyn
Father Henry Car
14.19
nwi
8
27
De Los Santos, Arria
Francis Liberman
14.21
nwi
9
27
Amaning, Trianna
St Joseph's Coll
14.21
nwi
2
29
Sergejev, Teodora
Bishop Allen Aca
14.23
nwi
5
30
Mutombo, Noele
Etienne Brule
14.31
nwi
9
31
Mailloux, Sabrina
Etienne Brule
14.37
nwi
6
32
Adams, Genae
St Patrick - Tor
14.38
nwi
5
33
Archambault, Julia
Father John Redm
14.39
nwi
4
34
Affyul, Rachel
Father Henry Car
14.44
nwi
6
35
Garzon, Daniella
Michael Power-St
14.52
nwi
1
36
Anneca, Billy
Marshall McLuhan
14.54
nwi
5
37
Roxas, Louise
Cardinal Newman
14.54
nwi
9
38
Reyes, Abigail
St Joseph's Morr
14.59
nwi
3
39
Berardi, Sara
Loretto Abbey
14.69
nwi
5
40
Vivern, Lorrenza
Dante Alighieri
14.73
nwi
7
41
Adamson, Aaliyah
Father Henry Car
14.77
nwi
8
42
Credito, Cazandra
Loretto College
14.80
nwi
1
43
Omere, Ireneh
Madonna
14.85
nwi
7
44
Chan, Gillian
Dante Alighieri
14.93
nwi
3
45
Guvera, Melaani
Madonna
14.94
nwi
4
46
George, Kieona
Mary Ward
14.97
nwi
2
47
Dolson, Oksana
Father John Redm
14.97
nwi
6
48
Law, Janice
Mary Ward
15.03
nwi
6
49
Ordorico, Sabrina
Bishop Allen Aca
15.11
nwi
9
50
Lee, Aysia
Jean Vanier Cath
15.16
nwi
8
51
Decella, Mary Claire
Dante Alighieri
15.28
nwi
5
52
Feng, Vania
Mary Ward
15.38
nwi
4
53
Ma, Catherine
Etienne Brule
15.46
nwi
4
54
Masnyi, Oresta
Bishop Allen Aca
15.47
nwi
1
55
Dunn, Brianna
Madonna
15.54
nwi
7
56
Baldi, Deanna
Madonna
15.70
nwi
8
57
Samuel, Reynelle
Etienne Brule
15.86
nwi
7
58
Aremu, Funmi
Madonna
15.90
nwi
6
59
Jacob, Ann
Mary Ward
15.90
nwi
7
60
Roscetti, Daniela
Loretto Abbey
15.91
nwi
2
61
Reyes, Cristal
Loretto Abbey
16.10
nwi
4
62
Raji, Leela
West Toronto
16.31
nwi
9
63
Mutware, Ange
Bishop Allen Aca
16.54
nwi
9
64
Houssein, Samaa
Etienne Brule
17.01
nwi
3
--
Peprah, Edna
St Basil the Gre
DNS
nwi
4
--
Asemota, Peace
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
2
--
Bautista, Jacquelin
St Basil the Gre
DNS
nwi
9
--
Lawson, Jade
Cardinal Newman
DNS
nwi
8
--
Farrell, Tamauni
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
12.41
nwi
1
10
2
Simmons, Diarra
Mary Ward
12.63
nwi
1
8
3
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
12.64
nwi
1
6
4
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
12.70
nwi
1
5
5
Mwamba, Karine
Jean Vanier Cath
12.90
nwi
1
4
6
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
12.93
nwi
1
3
7
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
13.08
nwi
1
2
8
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
13.42
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
12.73
nwi
5
2
Simmons, Diarra
Mary Ward
12.80
nwi
4
3
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
12.85
nwi
6
4
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
12.86
nwi
7
5
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
13.01
nwi
3
6
Mwamba, Karine
Jean Vanier Cath
13.03
nwi
3
7
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
13.07
nwi
4
8
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
13.09
nwi
2
9
Capozzolo, Simone
Bishop Allen Aca
13.46
nwi
1
10
Jacob, Maya
Father Henry Car
13.56
nwi
6
11
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
13.59
nwi
7
12
Notten, Lydia
Bishop Allen Aca
13.65
nwi
4
13
Kim, Cyanne
Bishop Allen Aca
13.71
nwi
2
14
Chin, Shanice
Francis Liberman
13.74
nwi
5
15
Kanamwangi, Debbie
Loretto College
13.81
nwi
1
16
Sebastiano, Katia
Loretto Abbey
14.01
nwi
1
17
Marcelo, Jacqueline
St Joseph's Morr
14.02
nwi
3
18
Akmadzic, Tamara
Michael Power-St
14.03
nwi
4
19
Dias-Rojas, Milcenia
Father Henry Car
14.08
nwi
4
20
Boateng, Jennifer
Loretto Abbey
14.10
nwi
2
21
Drozdowsky, Victoria
Michael Power-St
14.19
nwi
6
22
Jose, Anelique
Senator O’Conn
14.23
nwi
1
23
Akom, Fendi
Senator O’Conn
14.24
nwi
5
24
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
14.26
nwi
2
25
Mendes, Marisa
Loretto College
14.29
nwi
6
26
Ascencio, Charlene
Loretto College
14.39
nwi
3
27
Ashby, Ashleigh
St Joseph's Morr
14.46
nwi
6
28
Pereira, Vanessa
St Basil the Gre
14.48
nwi
7
29
Vanstone, Jasmine
St Joseph's Morr
14.60
nwi
1
30
Basamont, Lauren
Notre Dame - Tor
14.66
nwi
5
31
Tsui, Samantha
Loretto Abbey
14.71
nwi
4
32
Jean, Natacha
Etienne Brule
14.73
nwi
3
33
Milionis, Vasi
Cardinal Newman
14.83
nwi
1
34
Marc-Ali, Jaire
St Joseph's Morr
14.88
nwi
1
35
Augusto, Michelle
Dante Alighieri
15.13
nwi
7
36
Park, Angela
St Joseph's Morr
15.67
nwi
2
37
Lopes, Brigette
Madonna
15.96
nwi
6
38
Ayed-Arthagir, Apsar
Jean Vanier Cath
16.02
nwi
5
39
Pascua, Jaizelle
Madonna
16.07
nwi
4
40
Bautista, Jonalyn
St Basil the Gre
16.37
nwi
3
41
Mateo, Sophia
Notre Dame - Tor
16.41
nwi
3
42
Lashley, Elizabeth
Loretto College
16.47
nwi
2
43
Clarence, Janica
Loretto College
16.66
nwi
6
44
Dominques, Catarina
Dante Alighieri
17.27
nwi
5
45
Hobbs, Jessica
Notre Dame - Tor
19.71
nwi
7
46
Power, Breanna
Bishop Allen Aca
22.06
nwi
5
--
Castellanes, Karina
Dante Alighieri
DNS
nwi
2
--
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
3
--
Mayenge, Keishawonna
Etienne Brule
DNS
nwi
1
--
Dixon, Summer Bree
Pope John Paul I
DNS
nwi
6
--
Guijas, Andrea
Michael Power-St
DNS
nwi
7
--
Ohizua, Joan
Mary Ward
DNS
nwi
2
--
Tanga-An, Margot
St Joseph's Morr
DNS
nwi
7
--
Tanga-an, Charlotte
St Joseph's Morr
DNS
nwi
7
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sabano, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
26.43
nwi
2
10
2
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
26.58
nwi
5
8
3
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
27.01
nwi
5
6
4
Herrera, Sophia
Bishop Allen Aca
27.26
nwi
5
5
5
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
27.58
nwi
4
4
6
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
27.94
nwi
1
3
7
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
28.26
nwi
5
2
8
Ola - Adigun, Damilo
Father Henry Car
28.33
nwi
4
1
9
Chin, Allysia
Francis Liberman
28.38
nwi
5
10
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
28.44
nwi
4
11
McColgan, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
28.59
nwi
4
12
Villagracia, Gissell
Mary Ward
28.63
nwi
5
13
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
28.65
nwi
5
14
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
29.22
nwi
5
15
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
29.25
nwi
4
16
Domazet, Teah
Bishop Allen Aca
29.26
nwi
3
17
Frimpong, Christina
James Cardinal M
29.35
nwi
4
18
Orett, Narissa
Pope John Paul I
29.47
nwi
4
19
Ricketts-Ewen, Nikiya
Bishop Marrocco-
29.81
nwi
2
20
Szabo, Anika
St Joseph's Morr
30.16
nwi
1
21
Thombs, Jamila
Pope John Paul I
30.50
nwi
1
22
Barfi, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
30.52
nwi
3
23
Obasuyi, Winnifred
St Basil the Gre
30.90
nwi
2
24
Bayona, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
30.94
nwi
4
25
Sadovnick, Raquel
Pope John Paul I
30.95
nwi
3
26
Costa, Joyce
Bishop Allen Aca
31.08
nwi
3
27
Pabon, Mariae
St Joseph's Morr
31.30
nwi
2
28
Atterton, Ryann
Loretto Abbey
31.31
nwi
1
29
Agyemang, Esther
Father Henry Car
31.81
nwi
3
30
Jimenez, Samantha
St Joseph's Coll
33.22
nwi
1
31
Manrique, Melanie
Loretto Abbey
33.37
nwi
3
32
Sarkisyan, Maryam
Monsignor Percy
33.39
nwi
2
33
Zhang, Chloe
St Joseph's Coll
33.66
nwi
2
34
Tersigni, Simona
Bishop Allen Aca
34.41
nwi
3
35
Milkin, Lea
Michael Power-St
34.88
nwi
2
36
Garcia Solano, Paola
Bishop Marrocco-
35.67
nwi
1
--
Browne, Leneisha
St Mary's - Toro
DNS
nwi
2
--
Retonda, Angel
Loretto Abbey
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
26.51
nwi
3
10
2
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
26.65
nwi
1
8
3
Enuiyin, Fey M
Father Henry Car
27.22
nwi
7
6
4
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
27.25
nwi
7
5
5
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
27.57
nwi
7
4
6
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
28.25
nwi
7
3
7
Osadebamwen, Jacklyn
Father Henry Car
29.37
nwi
7
2
8
Lancefield, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
29.50
nwi
6
1
9
Bridgeman, Jenissa
St Joseph's Coll
29.74
nwi
2
10
Boachie, Ashley
Father Henry Car
29.87
nwi
6
11
Marchand, Allie
Bishop Allen Aca
29.92
nwi
6
12
Amaning, Trianna
St Joseph's Coll
30.32
nwi
3
13
Archambault, Julia
Father John Redm
30.44
nwi
6
14
Sterling, Keefa
St Mary's - Toro
30.72
nwi
2
14
Landaverde, Sara
Dante Alighieri
30.72
nwi
4
16
Garzon, Daniella
Michael Power-St
30.96
nwi
3
17
Adams, Genae
St Patrick - Tor
31.15
nwi
2
18
Cupid, Justice
St Patrick - Tor
31.18
nwi
2
19
Perrella, Stefania
Michael Power-St
31.36
nwi
3
20
Affyul, Rachel
Father Henry Car
31.48
nwi
6
21
George, Kieona
Mary Ward
31.49
nwi
4
22
Anneca, Billy
Marshall McLuhan
31.58
nwi
2
23
Campbell, Hannah
Loretto Abbey
31.70
nwi
5
24
Morley, Christel
Loretto Abbey
31.77
nwi
6
25
Roxas, Louise
Cardinal Newman
31.80
nwi
4
26
Mailloux, Sabrina
Etienne Brule
32.01
nwi
4
27
Augurusa, Jessica
Loretto Abbey
32.09
nwi
5
28
Hawryszczuk, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
32.14
nwi
4
29
Latalisa, Dora
Michael Power-St
32.28
nwi
4
30
Jean, Tameka
St Basil the Gre
32.33
nwi
1
31
Adamson, Aaliyah
Father Henry Car
32.39
nwi
6
32
Ma, Catherine
Etienne Brule
33.03
nwi
3
33
Feng, Vania
Mary Ward
33.47
nwi
4
34
Lee, Aysia
Jean Vanier Cath
33.63
nwi
2
35
Law, Janice
Mary Ward
33.66
nwi
5
36
Samuel, Masha
Bishop Allen Aca
34.62
nwi
5
37
Jacob, Ann
Mary Ward
35.02
nwi
4
38
Pawluk, Adriana
Bishop Allen Aca
35.44
nwi
6
39
kostiv, Nadia
Bishop Allen Aca
35.61
nwi
5
--
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
DQ
nwi
7
163.30
--
Ukhuegbe, Abi
St Basil the Gre
DNS
nwi
1
--
Valencia, Pauline
Loretto College
DNS
nwi
1
--
Berardi, Sara
Loretto Abbey
DNS
nwi
5
--
Farrell, Tamauni
Monsignor Percy
DNS
nwi
1
--
Omere, Ireneh
Madonna
DNS
nwi
3
--
Lawson, Jade
Cardinal Newman
DNS
nwi
5
--
Barfi, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
DNS
nwi
7
--
Ampofo, Tricia
Cardinal Newman
DNS
nwi
7
--
Asemota, Peace
Monsignor Percy
SCR
nwi
7
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valentine, Khadijah
Blessed Mother T
25.71
nwi
6
10
2
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
26.75
nwi
6
8
3
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
27.28
nwi
5
6
4
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
27.28
nwi
5
5
5
Rutherford-Bent, Tam
Francis Liberman
27.54
nwi
6
4
6
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
27.77
nwi
5
3
7
Enarworhe, Elohar
Father John Redm
27.82
nwi
6
2
8
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
27.82
nwi
1
1
9
Owusuaah, Judith
Senator O’Conn
28.59
nwi
1
10
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
28.85
nwi
6
11
Notten, Lydia
Bishop Allen Aca
29.54
nwi
4
12
Jacob, Maya
Father Henry Car
29.56
nwi
5
13
Kanamwangi, Debbie
Loretto College
29.73
nwi
1
14
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
29.84
nwi
5
15
Drozdowsky, Victoria
Michael Power-St
29.95
nwi
4
16
Akmadzic, Tamara
Michael Power-St
30.01
nwi
4
17
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
30.04
nwi
3
18
Dias-Rojas, Milcenia
Father Henry Car
30.06
nwi
5
19
Boateng, Jennifer
Loretto Abbey
30.07
nwi
5
20
Dziecielski, Anita
Bishop Allen Aca
30.27
nwi
4
21
Ashby, Ashleigh
St Joseph's Morr
30.72
nwi
2
22
Chaves Perez, Pilar
Michael Power-St
31.02
nwi
4
23
Marcelo, Jacqueline
St Joseph's Morr
31.16
nwi
2
24
Ascencio, Charlene
Loretto College
31.48
nwi
3
25
Wozniak, Michell
St Basil the Gre
31.54
nwi
3
26
Milionis, Vasi
Cardinal Newman
31.60
nwi
5
27
Canillo, Christiane
St Joseph's Coll
32.06
nwi
1
28
Nguyen, Teresa
St Joseph's Coll
32.38
nwi
2
29
Simbajan, Marie Fran
St Joseph's Coll
32.67
nwi
2
30
Dumaine, Alexa
Loretto Abbey
32.74
nwi
4
31
Forgie, Sarah
Loretto Abbey
33.38
nwi
2
32
Park, Angela
St Joseph's Morr
33.82
nwi
3
33
Lopes, Brigette
Madonna
34.24
nwi
3
34
Ayed-Arthagir, Apsar
Jean Vanier Cath
34.49
nwi
1
35
Bautista, Jonalyn
St Basil the Gre
36.77
nwi
3
--
Mizinga, Prescylla
St Joseph's Coll
DNS
nwi
3
--
Mayenge, Keishawonna
Etienne Brule
DNS
nwi
6
--
Pereira, Vanessa
St Basil the Gre
DNS
nwi
1
--
Christiani, Allison
Loretto Abbey
DNS
nwi
6
--
Mutware, Marie
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
nwi
4
--
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
DNS
nwi
6
--
Opoku-Ware, Nana Yaa
St Joseph's Coll
DNS
nwi
2
--
Salazar, Eliana
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
nwi
4
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sabano, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
59.42
1
10
2
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
1:03.38
3
8
3
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
1:03.72
1
6
4
Chin, Allysia
Francis Liberman
1:04.34
3
5
5
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
1:04.45
3
4
6
McColgan, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
1:05.45
3
3
7
File-Murby, Paige
Father John Redm
1:06.06
3
2
8
Ola - Adigun, Damilo
Father Henry Car
1:06.20
3
1
9
Camacho, Alicia
Marshall McLuhan
1:07.93
2
10
Villagracia, Gissell
Mary Ward
1:08.06
2
11
Orett, Narissa
Pope John Paul I
1:08.52
2
12
Barnes, Isabelle
Bishop Allen Aca
1:09.28
2
13
Killian, Martha
Loretto Abbey
1:10.77
3
14
Szabo, Anika
St Joseph's Morr
1:11.00
1
15
Jaffray, Anastasia
Michael Power-St
1:11.21
1
16
Zasowski, Clare
Michael Power-St
1:13.35
1
17
Sadovnick, Raquel
Pope John Paul I
1:14.21
2
18
Pham, Catherine
Loretto Abbey
1:15.56
2
19
Atterton, Ryann
Loretto Abbey
1:17.14
1
20
Whicher, Catriona
Father John Redm
1:20.57
2
21
Khan, Elizabeth
St Joseph's Coll
1:27.53
1
--
Young, Shianne
Senator O’Conn
DQ
2
163.30
--
Herrera, Sophia
Bishop Allen Aca
DQ
3
163.30
--
Perla, Justine
Francis Liberman
DNS
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
1:02.85
4
10
2
Enuiyin, Fey M
Father Henry Car
1:05.11
4
8
3
Osadebamwen, Jacklyn
Father Henry Car
1:05.27
4
6
4
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
1:06.36
4
5
5
Nowak, Michelle
Michael Power-St
1:06.52
4
4
6
Arnold, Madelaine
Father John Redm
1:08.55
4
3
7
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
1:09.19
1
2
8
Cupid, Justice
St Patrick - Tor
1:10.81
1
1
9
Perri, Amanda
Father John Redm
1:11.41
3
10
Campbell, Hannah
Loretto Abbey
1:12.06
4
11
O'Regan-Kantaroff, E
St Joseph's Coll
1:12.72
2
12
Augurusa, Jessica
Loretto Abbey
1:12.75
4
13
Sobnack, Shabnum
Etienne Brule
1:14.81
3
14
Lopez, Ana
Loretto College
1:14.85
1
15
Perrella, Stefania
Michael Power-St
1:15.75
2
16
Law, Janice
Mary Ward
1:17.45
3
17
Silva, Alexa
St Joseph's Morr
1:17.46
1
18
Samuel, Masha
Bishop Allen Aca
1:18.44
3
19
Skillaris, Natalie
St Joseph's Coll
1:19.35
2
20
DiNuccio, Sabrina
Michael Power-St
1:20.42
3
21
Isabel, Armiento
Bishop Allen Aca
1:21.66
3
22
Lee, Vivian
Etienne Brule
1:22.13
2
23
Feng, Vania
Mary Ward
1:22.28
3
24
Salazaar, Savanah
Etienne Brule
1:27.81
3
--
Conroy, Grace
St Joseph's Coll
DNS
2
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valentine, Khadijah
Blessed Mother T
1:01.08
4
10
2
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
1:01.11
4
8
3
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
1:03.76
4
6
4
Enarworhe, Elohar
Father John Redm
1:04.15
4
5
5
Rutherford-Bent, Tam
Francis Liberman
1:05.47
4
4
6
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
1:06.36
3
3
7
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
1:07.27
3
2
8
Boateng, Jennifer
Loretto Abbey
1:07.62
3
1
9
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
1:08.38
3
10
Brannigan, Elyse
Father John Redm
1:08.49
4
11
Ciullo, Dominique
Loretto Abbey
1:11.60
3
12
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
1:13.05
2
13
Merial, Yca
St Joseph's Coll
1:13.10
1
14
Drozdowsky, Victoria
Michael Power-St
1:13.99
2
15
Bonello, Amanda
Loretto College
1:14.58
1
16
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
1:15.42
2
17
Dumaine, Alexa
Loretto Abbey
1:15.85
2
18
Canillo, Christiane
St Joseph's Coll
1:16.10
2
19
Simbajan, Marie Fran
St Joseph's Coll
1:16.11
1
20
Bahlmann, Juda
St Patrick - Tor
1:16.19
4
21
Hamblet, Oressa
Dante Alighieri
1:17.62
3
22
Calleja, Sabine
Bishop Allen Aca
1:17.76
2
23
McCole, Ellen
St Joseph's Coll
1:18.44
1
24
Mizinga, Prescylla
St Joseph's Coll
1:18.85
2
25
McCullloch, Sara
Bishop Allen Aca
1:27.67
1
26
Salazar, Eliana
Bishop Allen Aca
1:37.74
2
--
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
DNS
1
--
Guijas, Andrea
Michael Power-St
DNS
3
--
Follis, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
DNS
1
--
Christiani, Allison
Loretto Abbey
DNS
4
--
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
DNS
3
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Sophia
Bishop Allen Aca
2:25.97
1
10
2
Augustin, Christiana
Cardinal Newman
2:29.59
1
8
3
McColgan, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
2:35.76
1
6
4
File-Murby, Paige
Father John Redm
2:41.09
1
5
5
Mathieu, Melissa
Mary Ward
2:41.65
1
4
6
Zasowski, Clare
Michael Power-St
2:42.48
1
3
7
Killian, Martha
Loretto Abbey
2:43.57
1
2
8
Camacho, Alicia
Marshall McLuhan
2:47.25
1
1
9
Bailey, Madeline
Father John Redm
2:48.60
1
10
Jaffray, Anastasia
Michael Power-St
2:49.04
1
11
Grzegorczyk, Hannah
Father John Redm
2:49.39
1
12
Santhakumar, Sharon
Mary Ward
2:49.65
1
13
Pelletier, Karina
Etienne Brule
2:54.56
1
14
Hampden, Angel
Senator O’Conn
2:57.61
1
15
Singh, Sonya
St Joseph's Morr
2:58.46
1
16
Whicher, Catriona
Father John Redm
2:59.11
1
17
Sarkisyan, Maryam
Monsignor Percy
2:59.43
1
18
Marquez, Alison
Father John Redm
3:06.67
1
19
Khan, Elizabeth
St Joseph's Coll
3:17.68
1
20
Perez, Andrea
St Joseph's Morr
3:17.94
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nowak, Michelle
Michael Power-St
2:38.00
1
10
2
Douglas, Jackie
Loretto Abbey
2:38.43
1
8
3
Blysniuk, Natalie
Father John Redm
2:39.06
1
6
4
Dwyer, Maggie
Father John Redm
2:40.52
1
5
5
Cestnik, Stephanie
Father John Redm
2:43.82
1
4
6
Augurusa, Jessica
Loretto Abbey
2:44.01
1
3
7
Arnold, Madelaine
Father John Redm
2:46.88
1
2
8
Campbell, Hannah
Loretto Abbey
2:50.94
1
1
9
O'Regan-Kantaroff, E
St Joseph's Coll
2:51.84
1
10
Perri, Amanda
Father John Redm
2:52.77
1
11
Lopez, Ana
Loretto College
2:53.79
1
12
Sobnack, Shabnum
Etienne Brule
2:56.34
1
13
Romero, Anna
St Mary's - Toro
2:57.51
1
14
Kampour Dakaii, Ivan
Blessed Mother T
2:57.61
1
15
Silva, Alexa
St Joseph's Morr
2:57.64
1
16
Skillaris, Natalie
St Joseph's Coll
3:01.83
1
17
Bei, Kristina
Father John Redm
3:02.23
1
18
Ordorico, Sabrina
Bishop Allen Aca
3:05.54
1
19
Isabel, Armiento
Bishop Allen Aca
3:10.34
1
20
de Carvalho, Victori
Father John Redm
3:11.47
1
21
Lustgaarten, Ayelet
Community Hebrew
3:14.16
1
22
DiNuccio, Sabrina
Michael Power-St
3:16.52
1
23
Lau, Kaylie
Bishop Allen Aca
3:16.68
1
24
Andrade, Jasmine
St Joseph's Coll
3:19.06
1
25
Hernandez, Yendrix
Jean Vanier Cath
3:19.17
1
26
Shapwaykeesic, Nishi
Blessed Mother T
3:20.04
1
27
Lamontagne, Emilie
Etienne Brule
3:21.15
1
--
Wodrich, Brigitte
Bishop Allen Aca
SCR
1
--
Surajram, Sydney
Bishop Allen Aca
SCR
1
--
Gueta, Rhose
St Joseph's Coll
SCR
1
--
Salazaar, Savanah
Etienne Brule
SCR
1
--
Harris, Emma
Loretto Abbey
SCR
1
--
Aguillon, Krislynne
Loretto College
SCR
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
2:20.67
1
10
2
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
2:26.87
1
8
3
Clarke, Alexandra
Michael Power-St
2:35.96
1
6
4
Giardetti, Daniella
Mary Ward
2:39.66
1
5
5
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
2:41.86
1
4
6
Perez, Maribel
Marshall McLuhan
2:43.79
1
3
7
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
2:44.29
1
2
8
Kanamwangi, Debbie
Loretto College
2:44.61
1
1
9
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
2:44.67
1
10
Bishop, Keshara
Loretto Abbey
2:45.39
1
11
Chin, Shanice
Francis Liberman
2:45.65
1
12
Kolores, Elemi
Etienne Brule
2:46.47
1
13
Bonello, Amanda
Loretto College
2:47.39
1
14
Mizinga, Prescylla
St Joseph's Coll
2:55.25
1
15
McCole, Ellen
St Joseph's Coll
2:57.15
1
16
Rainer, Aleksendra
St Basil the Gre
3:03.27
1
17
Cooke, Kristen
Loretto Abbey
3:20.86
1
--
Ciullo, Dominique
Loretto Abbey
SCR
1
--
Springle, Olivia
Notre Dame - Tor
SCR
1
--
Misouith, Gretel
Bishop Marrocco-
SCR
1
--
Alexander, Siobhan
Senator O’Conn
SCR
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferneyhough, Claire
St Joseph's Coll
5:12.19
1
10
2
Kinninmont, Erin
Cardinal Newman
5:12.47
1
8
3
Augustin, Christiana
Cardinal Newman
5:14.78
1
6
4
Gill, Amira
Michael Power-St
5:26.46
1
5
5
Mathieu, Melissa
Mary Ward
5:40.99
1
4
6
Ziraldo, Emily
Bishop Allen Aca
5:41.32
1
3
7
Muldoon, Meghan
Cardinal Newman
5:48.35
1
2
8
Camacho, Alicia
Marshall McLuhan
5:57.21
1
1
9
Turner, Shae
Loretto Abbey
5:58.31
1
10
Killian, Martha
Loretto Abbey
5:58.79
1
11
Bailey, Madeline
Father John Redm
6:04.74
1
12
Pelletier, Karina
Etienne Brule
6:11.68
1
13
Mulsant, Louise
West Toronto
6:14.40
1
14
Whelan, Fiona
St Joseph's Coll
6:15.38
1
15
Grzegorczyk, Hannah
Father John Redm
6:16.79
1
16
Santhakumar, Sharon
Mary Ward
6:18.78
1
17
Tourneur, Eryn
Cardinal Newman
6:25.19
1
18
Whicher, Catriona
Father John Redm
6:26.35
1
19
Teichman, Diana
Bishop Allen Aca
6:29.23
1
20
Sarkisyan, Maryam
Monsignor Percy
6:32.61
1
21
Marquez, Alison
Father John Redm
7:06.92
1
22
Fernandez, Katelyn
St Joseph's Morr
7:42.11
1
--
Power, Katrina
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Emma
Loretto Abbey
5:19.68
1
10
2
Douglas, Jackie
Loretto Abbey
5:23.26
1
8
3
Niedbala, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
5:30.72
1
6
4
Dwyer, Maggie
Father John Redm
5:32.30
1
5
5
Blysniuk, Natalie
Father John Redm
5:34.87
1
4
6
Cestnik, Stephanie
Father John Redm
5:36.04
1
3
7
Mayer, Katarina
Michael Power-St
5:38.26
1
2
8
Duffy, Colleen
Michael Power-St
5:57.73
1
1
9
D'Souza, Gina
Cardinal Newman
6:03.19
1
10
Lopez, Ana
Loretto College
6:09.61
1
11
Romero, Anna
St Mary's - Toro
6:09.99
1
12
Duffy, Jennifer
Michael Power-St
6:16.24
1
13
McPhee, Claire
Bishop Allen Aca
6:21.49
1
14
Perri, Amanda
Father John Redm
6:22.79
1
15
O'Regan-Kantaroff, E
St Joseph's Coll
6:23.47
1
16
Kampour Dakaii, Ivan
Blessed Mother T
6:26.58
1
17
Baldi, Deanna
Madonna
6:32.99
1
18
Shapwaykeesic, Nishi
Blessed Mother T
6:57.16
1
19
Lamontagne, Emilie
Etienne Brule
6:58.06
1
20
Hernandez, Yendrix
Jean Vanier Cath
7:05.24
1
21
Andrade, Jasmine
St Joseph's Coll
7:22.08
1
22
Gueta, Rhose
St Joseph's Coll
7:36.13
1
--
Skillaris, Natalie
St Joseph's Coll
DNS
1
--
Bei, Kristina
Father John Redm
DNS
1
--
de Carvalho, Victori
Father John Redm
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
5:02.77
1
10
2
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
5:03.76
1
8
3
Clarke, Alexandra
Michael Power-St
5:29.92
1
6
4
Dos Santos, Krystal
Marshall McLuhan
5:36.43
1
5
5
Perez, Maribel
Marshall McLuhan
5:37.10
1
4
6
Tourneur, Kirstyn
Cardinal Newman
5:40.09
1
3
7
Brannigan, Elyse
Father John Redm
5:44.10
1
2
8
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
5:44.30
1
1
9
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
5:58.86
1
10
Rainer, Aleksendra
St Basil the Gre
6:23.14
1
11
Wing-Martins, Lianne
Marshall McLuhan
6:32.07
1
12
Misouith, Gretel
Bishop Marrocco-
6:39.17
1
13
Cooke, Kristen
Loretto Abbey
7:11.54
1
--
Ciullo, Dominique
Loretto Abbey
DNS
1
--
Giardetti, Daniella
Mary Ward
DNS
1
--
Chelu-Penalagan, Jan
Father John Redm
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferneyhough, Claire
St Joseph's Coll
10:50.42
1
10
2
Kinninmont, Erin
Cardinal Newman
11:00.31
1
8
3
Gill, Amira
Michael Power-St
11:29.99
1
6
4
Muldoon, Meghan
Cardinal Newman
12:11.83
1
5
5
Mathieu, Melissa
Mary Ward
12:30.38
1
4
6
Ziraldo, Hilary
Bishop Allen Aca
12:34.29
1
3
7
Turner, Shae
Loretto Abbey
12:42.65
1
2
8
Tourneur, Eryn
Cardinal Newman
14:05.57
1
1
9
Govaert, Nina
Monsignor Percy
15:09.00
1
--
Mulsant, Louise
West Toronto
SCR
1
--
Power, Katrina
Bishop Allen Aca
SCR
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Emma
Loretto Abbey
11:06.48
1
10
2
Niedbala, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
11:45.70
1
8
3
Douglas, Jackie
Loretto Abbey
12:16.60
1
6
4
Duffy, Colleen
Michael Power-St
12:31.59
1
5
5
D'Souza, Gina
Cardinal Newman
12:57.31
1
4
6
Duffy, Jennifer
Michael Power-St
12:59.86
1
3
--
Mayer, Katarina
Michael Power-St
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
11:14.55
1
10
2
Clarke, Alexandra
Michael Power-St
11:50.49
1
8
3
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
11:56.04
1
6
4
Perez, Maribel
Marshall McLuhan
12:02.73
1
5
5
Tourneur, Kirstyn
Cardinal Newman
12:11.82
1
4
6
Dos Santos, Krystal
Marshall McLuhan
12:13.89
1
3
7
Giardetti, Daniella
Mary Ward
12:41.79
1
2
8
Bierbrier, Rachel
Community Hebrew
12:46.42
1
1
9
Wing-Martins, Lianne
Marshall McLuhan
14:14.70
1
--
Misouith, Gretel
Bishop Marrocco-
SCR
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dos Santos, Krystal
Marshall McLuhan
6:09.03
1
10
2
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
6:09.62
1
8
3
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
6:09.88
1
6
4
Giardetti, Daniella
Mary Ward
6:10.19
1
5
5
Cesario, Julianna
St Basil the Gre
6:32.97
1
4
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
13.83
nwi
1
10
2
Domazet, Teah
Bishop Allen Aca
13.92
nwi
1
8
3
Bayona, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
14.23
nwi
1
6
4
Peev, Stephanie
Bishop Allen Aca
14.98
nwi
1
5
5
Perla, Justine
Francis Liberman
15.58
nwi
1
4
6
Cesario, Julianna
St Basil the Gre
17.50
nwi
1
3
7
Cekani, Xhesi
Bishop Allen Aca
17.70
nwi
1
2
8
Perpose, Judy
Francis Liberman
17.82
nwi
1
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
13.72
nwi
1
10
2
Jean, Tameka
St Basil the Gre
15.94
nwi
1
8
3
Lucie, Atangana
West Toronto
16.79
nwi
1
6
4
Anderson, Erika
St Patrick - Tor
16.82
nwi
1
5
5
Chan, Gillian
Dante Alighieri
17.07
nwi
1
4
6
Cabrido, Alyssa
Marshall McLuhan
17.14
nwi
1
3
7
Landaverde, Sara
Dante Alighieri
17.89
nwi
1
2
8
Roxas, Louise
Cardinal Newman
18.48
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Camara, Adrain
Blessed Mother T
17.00
nwi
2
10
2
Ricketts, Bernadette
Michael Power-St
17.45
nwi
2
8
3
Capozzolo, Simone
Bishop Allen Aca
18.57
nwi
2
6
4
Sebastiano, Katia
Loretto Abbey
19.68
nwi
2
5
5
Bahlmann, Juda
St Patrick - Tor
20.07
nwi
1
4
6
Niskanen, Emily
Bishop Allen Aca
20.10
nwi
2
3
7
Hamblet, Oressa
Dante Alighieri
21.08
nwi
2
2
8
Vandeaurze, Nicole
St Patrick - Tor
21.17
nwi
1
1
9
Wozniak, Michell
St Basil the Gre
21.60
nwi
1
10
Lyjak, Samantha
Bishop Allen Aca
21.85
nwi
2
--
Amankuja, Pricilla
Dante Alighieri
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
51.42
1
10
2
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
51.92
1
8
3
File-Murby, Paige
Father John Redm
54.71
1
6
--
Cekani, Xhesi
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
1
--
Perpose, Judy
Francis Liberman
DNS
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haase, Kamila
Marshall McLuhan
51.02
1
10
2
Santini, Rachel
Father John Redm
51.91
1
8
3
Dwyer, Maggie
Father John Redm
53.85
1
6
4
Arnold, Madelaine
Father John Redm
54.93
1
5
5
Marks, Courtney
Community Hebrew
56.21
1
4
6
Cabrido, Alyssa
Marshall McLuhan
59.80
1
3
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Azubalis, Joana
Father John Redm
1:11.99
2
10
2
Camara, Adrain
Blessed Mother T
1:13.05
1
8
3
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
1:14.37
2
6
4
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
1:14.41
2
5
5
Ricketts, Bernadette
Michael Power-St
1:18.76
2
4
6
Wozniak, Michell
St Basil the Gre
1:21.00
1
3
7
Lasota, Ewa
Michael Power-St
1:21.48
1
2
8
Niskanen, Emily
Bishop Allen Aca
1:27.91
1
1
--
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
DNS
2
--
Bahlmann, Juda
St Patrick - Tor
DNS
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
51.46
1
10
2
Relay Team
Father John Redm
51.83
3
8
3
Relay Team
Pope John Paul I
54.68
2
6
4
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
55.17
3
5
5
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
55.26
3
4
6
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
57.32
1
3
7
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
57.38
3
2
8
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
57.47
3
1
9
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
58.04
3
10
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
58.48
3
11
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
58.51
1
12
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
59.21
1
13
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
1:00.13
2
14
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
1:00.45
2
15
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
1:01.08
2
16
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
1:02.61
3
17
Relay Team
Loretto College
1:03.47
2
18
Relay Team
Senator O’Conn
1:11.16
2
--
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
St Mary's - Toro
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
SCR
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
50.92
4
10
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
54.20
2
8
3
Relay Team
Senator O’Conn
55.03
4
6
4
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
55.15
1
5
5
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
55.74
2
4
6
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
56.17
4
3
7
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
56.24
1
2
8
Relay Team
Father John Redm
56.76
4
1
9
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
56.97
4
10
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
57.98
3
11
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
58.48
3
12
Relay Team
Father John Redm
58.73
3
13
Relay Team
Etienne Brule
59.70
3
14
Relay Team
Madonna
1:01.03
2
15
Relay Team
Etienne Brule
1:01.80
3
16
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
1:02.77
4
--
Relay Team
Mary Ward
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Monsignor Percy
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Loretto College
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
DNS
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
50.07
3
10
2
Relay Team
Mary Ward
50.69
3
8
3
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
50.97
3
6
4
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
52.75
3
5
5
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
53.20
3
4
6
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
53.70
3
3
7
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
53.71
3
2
8
Relay Team
Father John Redm
55.19
2
1
9
Relay Team
Senator O’Conn
56.07
3
10
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
57.48
1
11
Relay Team
Loretto College
57.94
1
12
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
58.25
2
13
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
58.33
2
14
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
59.56
2
15
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
1:00.87
2
--
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
SCR
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
4:11.30
2
10
2
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
4:12.39
2
8
3
Relay Team
Father John Redm
4:12.42
2
6
4
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
4:18.38
2
5
5
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:19.92
2
4
6
Relay Team
Mary Ward
4:31.82
2
3
7
Relay Team
Father John Redm
4:37.09
2
2
8
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
4:40.52
2
1
9
Relay Team
Marshall McLuhan
4:42.97
1
10
Relay Team
Loretto Abbey
4:44.20
1
11
Relay Team
Etienne Brule
5:26.14
1
--
Relay Team
Chaminade Colleg
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
St Basil the Gre
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amofah, Ashley
Don Bosco
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
10
2
Hanson, Allison
Loretto Abbey
9.45m
(31'0)
1
8
3
Pezzutto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
9.35m
(30'8)
1
6
4
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
5
5
Peters, Jessica
Madonna
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
4
6
Bucci, Jennifer
Bishop Allen Aca
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
3
7
Medeiros, Tonia
Loretto College
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
2
8
Holt, Melissa
Michael Power-St
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
1
9
Mena, Angie
Loretto College
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
10
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
6.94m
(22'9)
1
11
Osborne, Kellequa
Loretto College
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
12
Hector, Melinda
St Basil the Gre
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
13
Onofremata, Vanessa
Loretto College
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
14
Ramsay, Celia
Madonna
5.73m
(18'9.5)
1
--
Oduh, NK
St Patrick - Tor
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Marsha
Loretto College
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
10
2
Mba, Excel
St Joseph's Morr
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
8
3
Ediagbonya, Brittany
Senator O’Conn
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
6
4
Miga, Kkatherine
Michael Power-St
8.31m
(27'3)
1
5
5
Valencia, Pauline
Loretto College
7.55m
(24'9)
1
4
6
Fontenelle, Caitlin
Senator O’Conn
7.36m
(24'1.75)
1
3
7
Kumar, Emily
Father John Redm
7.25m
(23'9.25)
1
2
8
Nyarkoh, Barbara
Francis Liberman
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
1
9
Lawrence, Toya
Michael Power-St
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
10
Marzo, Kathleen
Loretto College
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
11
Subramanian, Tamilin
Francis Liberman
6.84m
(22'5.25)
1
12
Isabella, Porter
West Toronto
6.61m
(21'8)
1
13
St. Claire, Kizzy
St Patrick - Tor
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
14
Patrisha, Demille
West Toronto
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
14
Ukwu, Gloria
Etienne Brule
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
16
Georgeson, Alethea
Francis Liberman
5.89m
(19'3.75)
1
17
Raccanelli, Simone
Father John Redm
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
18
Lefave, Brianna
St Patrick - Tor
4.84m
(15'10.5)
1
--
Lawson, Jade
Cardinal Newman
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
10
2
Lindsay, Stanette
James Cardinal M
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
8
3
Desta, Rewena
Loretto College
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
6
4
Ramos, Brittany
Loretto College
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
5
5
Lacsamana, Stephanie
Francis Liberman
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
4
6
McMullen, Audrey
Loretto College
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
3
7
Wing-Martins, Lianne
Marshall McLuhan
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
2
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pezzutto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
28.30m
(92'10)
1
10
2
Bucci, Jennifer
Bishop Allen Aca
24.30m
(79'8.5)
1
8
3
Martin-Schmitz, Sophi
Bishop Allen Aca
23.99m
(78'8.25)
1
6
4
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
5
5
Medeiros, Tonia
Loretto College
19.26m
(63'2.25)
1
4
6
Mena, Angie
Loretto College
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
3
7
Osborne, Kellequa
Loretto College
16.46m
(54'0)
1
2
8
Hector, Melinda
St Basil the Gre
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
1
9
Patterson, Monika
Bishop Allen Aca
12.37m
(40'7)
1
10
Onofremata, Vanessa
Loretto College
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
11
Savaryn, Natalya
Bishop Allen Aca
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nyarkoh, Barbara
Francis Liberman
21.34m
(70'0)
1
10
2
Georgeson, Alethea
Francis Liberman
20.89m
(68'6.25)
1
8
3
Valencia, Pauline
Loretto College
20.55m
(67'5)
1
6
4
Marzo, Kathleen
Loretto College
18.97m
(62'2.75)
1
5
5
Subramanian, Tamilin
Francis Liberman
18.10m
(59'4.5)
1
4
6
Kumar, Emily
Father John Redm
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
3
7
Kiebalo, Melanie
Bishop Allen Aca
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
2
8
Raccanelli, Simone
Father John Redm
12.70m
(41'8)
1
1
--
Patterson, Monika
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
34.21m
(112'2.75)
1
10
2
Desta, Rewena
Loretto College
28.16m
(92'4.5)
1
8
3
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
25.76m
(84'6)
1
6
4
Estevez, Fernanda
Bishop Allen Aca
24.48m
(80'3.75)
1
5
5
Iver, Mary-Anne
Loretto Abbey
21.41m
(70'2.75)
1
4
6
Ramos, Brittany
Loretto College
20.88m
(68'6)
1
3
7
McMullen, Audrey
Loretto College
19.03m
(62'5)
1
2
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
30.61m
(100'5)
1
10
2
Holt, Melissa
Michael Power-St
25.28m
(82'11.25)
1
8
3
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
20.50m
(67'3)
1
6
4
Pezzutto, Elizabeth
Michael Power-St
18.74m
(61'5.75)
1
5
5
Chung, Stacy
Francis Liberman
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
4
6
Cesario, Julianna
St Basil the Gre
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
3
--
Hector, Melinda
St Basil the Gre
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hrabinski, Caroline
St Joseph's Coll
21.80m
(71'6.25)
1
10
2
Gooljar, Jasmine
Blessed Mother T
20.06m
(65'9.75)
1
8
3
Kumar, Emily
Father John Redm
19.68m
(64'6.75)
1
6
4
Subramanian, Tamilin
Francis Liberman
18.24m
(59'10)
1
5
5
Georgeson, Alethea
Francis Liberman
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
4
6
Mba, Excel
St Joseph's Morr
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
3
7
Nyarkoh, Barbara
Francis Liberman
14.71m
(48'3)
1
2
8
Raccanelli, Simone
Father John Redm
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
1
9
Ukwu, Gloria
Etienne Brule
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
--
Hamilton, Tianna
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Claire
Michael Power-St
26.52m
(87'0)
1
10
2
Hawn, Kaitlin
Michael Power-St
26.29m
(86'3)
1
8
3
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
25.56m
(83'10.25)
1
6
4
Swampillai, Andriea
St Joseph's Morr
23.44m
(76'10.75)
1
5
5
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
22.79m
(74'9)
1
4
6
Bautista, Jonalyn
St Basil the Gre
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
3
--
Lacsamana, Stephanie
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
2
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
3
Cruzat-Whervin, Char
St Patrick - Tor
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
4
Asamoah, Bridget
Cardinal Carter
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
--
Bailey, Madeline
Father John Redm
DNS
(--)
1
--
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neatby, Stephanie
Father John Redm
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
2
Downes, Averee
St Joseph's Coll
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
3
Haase, Kamila
Marshall McLuhan
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
4
Chong, Lauren
St Joseph's Coll
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
5
Omere, Ireneh
Madonna
1.30m
(4'3)
1
4
--
Samson, Sofia
Pope John Paul I
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tran, Melissa
Loretto Abbey
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Kimberly
St Joseph's Coll
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
2
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's Coll
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
--
Reznik, Anjelika
Cardinal Carter
DNS
(--)
1
--
Morris, Sarah
Cardinal Carter
DNS
(--)
1
--
Swaby, Janessa
Cardinal Carter
DNS
(--)
1
--
Reznik, Victoria
Cardinal Carter
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vitirtti, Jessica
Loretto Abbey
DNS
(--)
1
--
Avero, Angelee
Marshall McLuhan
DNS
(--)
1
--
Peisko, Lauren
Father John Redm
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brannigan, Elyse
Father John Redm
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
10
2
Mahinay, Mia
Pope John Paul I
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Hendricks, Sheya
Francis Liberman
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Peev, Stephanie
Bishop Allen Aca
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Barnes, Isabelle
Bishop Allen Aca
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Leon, Rea
St Patrick - Tor
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
3
7
Obasuyi, Winnifred
St Basil the Gre
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Janho, Juse
St Joseph's Morr
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
1
9
Macapagal, Lhaica
St Joseph's Morr
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Madassa, Natasha
Loretto Abbey
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Mena, Angie
Loretto College
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Chakkalakal, Wannesa
Jean Vanier Cath
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
13
Mane, Anna
St Joseph's Morr
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Abacan, Nina
St Joseph's Morr
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
15
Retonda, Angel
Loretto Abbey
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
16
Guilfoyle, Colleen
Father John Redm
3.09m
(10'1.5)
nwi
1
17
De La Cruz, Karen
Jean Vanier Cath
2.97m
(9'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Castaldo, Camilla
St Joseph's Morr
2.66m
(8'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Bassi, Adriana
Loretto Abbey
2.51m
(8'2.75)
nwi
1
20
Meres, Naomi
St Patrick - Tor
2.25m
(7'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Galeoro, Kaisha
St Patrick - Tor
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cruzat-Whervin, Char
St Patrick - Tor
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Bennett, Shaniece
St Joseph's Coll
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
8
3
Hutchinson, Cassi-An
St Joseph's Morr
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
6
4
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Haase, Kamila
Marshall McLuhan
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Downes, Averee
St Joseph's Coll
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Ampofo, Tricia
Cardinal Newman
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
2
8
Wodrich, Brigitte
Bishop Allen Aca
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
1
9
Archambault, Julia
Father John Redm
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
11
Ordorico, Sabrina
Bishop Allen Aca
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Cabrido, Alyssa
Marshall McLuhan
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Raji, Leela
West Toronto
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
14
Anneca, Billy
Marshall McLuhan
2.87m
(9'4.75)
nwi
1
14
Vivern, Lorrenza
Dante Alighieri
2.87m
(9'4.75)
nwi
1
16
Masnyi, Oresta
Bishop Allen Aca
2.79m
(9'1.75)
nwi
1
--
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Follis, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Rutherford-Bent, Tam
Francis Liberman
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
8
3
Taylor, Kimberly
St Joseph's Coll
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Liou, Taylor
St Joseph's Morr
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Podbielski, Victoria
Michael Power-St
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
3
7
Caringal, Alissa
St Joseph's Morr
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
2
8
Rychlik, Mary
Loretto Abbey
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
1
9
Vanstone, Jasmine
St Joseph's Morr
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Opoku-Ware, Nana Yaa
St Joseph's Coll
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Amankuja, Pricilla
Dante Alighieri
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Peisko, Lauren
Father John Redm
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Surajram, Sydney
Bishop Allen Aca
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Pascua, Jaizelle
Madonna
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
15
Guerrieri, Flavia
Bishop Allen Aca
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Lee, Julie
Bishop Allen Aca
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
17
Jesseu, Beryl
Bishop Allen Aca
2.93m
(9'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Tanga-an, Charlotte
St Joseph's Morr
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Swampillai, Andriea
St Joseph's Morr
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tanga-An, Margot
St Joseph's Morr
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Isabelle
Bishop Allen Aca
8.11m
(26'7.25)
nwi
1
10
--
Chin, Allysia
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Cassi-An
St Joseph's Morr
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
9.85m
(32'3.75)
nwi
1
8
--
Wodrich, Brigitte
Bishop Allen Aca
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Raji, Leela
West Toronto
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conroy, Grace
St Joseph's Coll
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hamilton, Tianna
Francis Liberman
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Follis, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
10
2
Taylor, Kimberly
St Joseph's Coll
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's Coll
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Caringal, Alissa
St Joseph's Morr
9.66m
(31'8.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Liou, Taylor
St Joseph's Morr
9.29m
(30'5.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Guerrieri, Flavia
Bishop Allen Aca
8.71m
(28'6.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Kim, Cyanne
Bishop Allen Aca
8.66m
(28'4.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Connally, Laura
St Joseph's Coll
8.46m
(27'9)
nwi
1
1
9
Surajram, Sydney
Bishop Allen Aca
7.68m
(25'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Lee, Julie
Bishop Allen Aca
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Vanstone, Jasmine
St Joseph's Morr
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#tdcaa
More news
2013 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
976 shares:
TDCAA Track Championships
,
Archbishop Romero Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
,
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
4
2015
7
1
2014
43
7
2013
24
11
2012
133
14
2011
160
15
2010
32
7
2009
3
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#tdcaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!